CIS 2018 - SERIE Promozione Sicilia
Ordinati per nome
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
2 ALBEGGIANI GIOVANNI Centro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA283063413691641081369
1 ALIBRANDI Alfredo Scacchi Giarre1NCT84056415871024461587
7 AMATO ANGELO Galatea Acireale2NCT281959215521619031552
5 AMATO DAVIDE Centro Scacchi JuniorNCPA286068101740931416
9 AMATO GIUSEPPE IVAN Marsala BabyNCTP287113601769711440
11AMATO GIUSEPPE IVANPapà Lilybetani TP001769711440
1 AMICO Rosario Acqua & Sapone CaltanissettaCMCL83955819931011411993
7 ARANGIO Roberto Salvatore Scacchi.Store Catania2NSR85432815421167921542
7 ARCHITETTO Sandro Museo Scacchi Mazara2NTP86455201274661689
1 ARDIZZONE Luigi Cps Delta3NPA81741414471217461447
3 ARRABITO Gianfranco Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"1NRG82094618661057241866
6 ASARO Valeria Scacco Club Mazara2NTP87545701086751747
5 ASTORINA Davide Scacchi.Store Catania2NCT280105716561073681656
4 Azzopardi Alfred Sancio Erice Two Island MLT560114215501704690
6BARBAGALLO DAVIDEGalatea AcirealeNCCT001245621440
6 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"2NRG89118516131148741613
9 BELLIPANNI Piero Chessmate BCMPA80844020801041532080
5 BERENDINO Giacomo Centro Scacchi Adulti2NPA81742215041252551504
10 BERRUTI VALTER Scacchi.Store CataniaNCTO285210713481727151348
2 BERTINO Giacomo Erice PromotionCMTP81323019371002141937
4 BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO Marsala YoungNCTP282163513681580951368
14 BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO Marsala StravecchioNCTP282163513681580951368
5BLANDO MATTEOCps DeltaNCPA001752331440
5 BONAFEDE GABRIELE Marsala BabyNCTP285457613211682711321
8 BONAFEDE GABRIELE Marsala YoungNCTP285457613211682711321
4 BONGIOVANNI Riccardo Centro Scacchi Adulti3NPA86104914321135741432
9 BONSANGUE SALVATORE Acqua & Sapone CaltanissettaNCCL289642201799081488
1 BUCARIA Ester Museo Scacchi Mazara3NTP87943601441331581
3 CALAMERA Angelo Acqua & Sapone Caltanissetta2NCL283404415851011451585
9CALDARA ALBERTOCentro Scacchi Adulti PA0001440
6CALI' FRANCESCACps BetaNCPA001806821440
5 CAMBRIA CHIARA Kodokan FNCME287646401747321425
4 CAMBRIA ELISA Kodokan F3NME287633201759051515
6CAMBRIA NATALEKodokan FNCME001761441440
5 CAMMALLERI ELENA Cps Beta3NPA283490711621630841162
7CAMMARATA AntoninoScacco Club Mazara3NTP001239161510
5CAMMISA GIOVANNA RITAPedone Isolano RookNC001795111440
7CAMMISA GIOVANNA RITAPedone Isolano KnightNCTP001795111440
6 CAMPAGNOLO ANDREA Don Pietro Carrera 5NCCT286617513721737211372
4 CAMPAGNOLO MIRCO Don Pietro Carrera 6NCCT286618311731737141173
3 CAMPO Renato Erice PromotionCMTP81172619341002151934
3CANDURA GIUSEPPECentro Scacchi Mercoledì PA0001440
9 CARACCIOLO SALVATORE Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"3NRG285470314691713091469
8 CARBONE Antonio Acqua & Sapone CaltanissettaNCCL83958211561313821156
5 CARDAMONE ALESSIO Cps AlfaNCPA286706601759061437
5 CARDINALE Francesco Pedone Isolano King2NPA86492716641084651664
6 CARDINALE Francesco Pedone Isolano Knight2NPA86492716641084651664
10CASANO GIANCARLOPapà Lilybetani TP001812521440
15 CASANO RICCARDO Marsala YoungNCTP287004001740611434
13 CASANO RICCARDO Marsala BabyNCTP287004001740611434
4CASSARINO MATTEOAccademia Scacchi RagusaNCRG001799141440
9 CASSIA Giuseppe Erice Promotion2NTP85003915481057571548
2 CASSIA Giuseppe Erice Two Island2NTP85003915481057571548
6 CASSIA Giuseppe Erice I Picciotti2NTP85003915481057571548
1 CASTELLI Giovanni J. Erice Promotion1NTP85004719441314421944
2 CASTIGLIOLA DIEGO Cps GammaNCPA284416314551700181455
5CATAUDELLA DAVIDEAccademia Scacchi Ragusa RG001799161440
1 CAVALLARO ROBERTO Centro Scacchi Mercoledì2NPA282316616271633751627
11 CAVIGLIA ANGELA LOREDANA Centro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA284832001652611446
14 CERAMI Antonino Marsala BabyNCTP89680201002261173
5 CERAMI Giuseppe Marsala Stravecchio2NTP85006316641002161664
1 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA Cps Beta3NPA282317415181625241518
8 CHINNICI FRANCESCO Chessmate B3NPA283423001666161554
5 CHIODO Cataldo Acqua & Sapone Caltanissetta2NCL284562315001011401500
12 CIARAMITARO DANIELA Centro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA282318201616961383
6 CICCIA GIUSEPPEMATTIA Centro Scacchi MixNCPA288788112371787481237
3 CINA' VITTORIO Cps Alfa3NPA284903313841688671384
4 CINQUEGRANI ELENA Chessmate C3NPA282320414851509221485
2 COLICCHIA Michele Papà Lilybetani2NTP84757716501155291650
6 COLICCHIA Michele Marsala Stravecchio2NTP84757716501155291650
5 COLICCHIA Michele Marsala Young2NTP84757716501155291650
7 COLICCHIA Vincenzo Marsala Stravecchio1NTP85007117161002181716
1 COLICCHIA Vincenzo Marsala Baby1NTP85007117161002181716
3 COLICCHIA Vincenzo Papà Lilybetani1NTP85007117161002181716
4 COMPAGNO FABRIZIO Centro Scacchi JuniorNCPA284833913591672061359
6CONIGLIARO GAIACentro Scacchi Young PA001721321440
6 CONIGLIARO GIADA Centro Scacchi JuniorNCPA284755301721331452
4 CONSOLI SIMONE Cps AlfaNCPA284417113731685211373
9 COPPOLA Ignazio Pedone Isolano BishopNCPA284418001669591494
2 CRISA' DANIELE Centro Scacchi Mix2NPA283065016051653531605
10 CULLE' Salvatore Chessmate BCMCL81217019311014501931
7 CURRO' EMANUELE Kodokan FNCME287120901598661455
10 D'AMICO Aurelio Chessmate ENCPA281142701405571422
3 D'AMICO Aurelio Chessmate DNCPA281142701405571422
12 D'AMICO Filippo Chessmate B1NPA86273818361340741836
5 D'ANNA FRANCESCO Galatea AcirealeNCCT284969601487121455
1 D'ARRIGO EDOARDO DIEGO Don Pietro Carrera 63NCT284836314881517881488
2 Darmanin Jake Pedone Isolano King MLT560106120631814410
2 Darmanin Jake Pedone Isolano Bishop MLT560106120631814410
7DE VITA ENZA LAURALilybetaneNCTP001746631440
9 DI GIOVANNI Luca Marsala StravecchioNCTP88591614541410281454
2 DI GIOVANNI Luca Marsala BabyNCTP88591614541410281454
4 DI GIOVANNI Luca Papà LilybetaniNCTP88591614541410281454
6 DI GIOVANNI Luca Marsala YoungNCTP88591614541410281454
3 DI MARCO Salvatore Marco Scacchi Giarre2NME85546415041177841504
7DI MARCO SERGIOScacchi GiarreNCME001177861440
7 DI MARIA Giovanni Acqua & Sapone Caltanissetta3NCL83961214171313801417
5DI STEFANO AgataScacco Club Mazara2NTP001071241764
3 DINAMO GIULIO Centro Etna Scacchi3NEN284564015111706021511
2 Etchevest Marcelo Chessmate B ARG13746418671811470
3 FALCONIERI Carmelo Mediolanum Sissa3NEN83963915751316711575
5 FARINELLA Maria Cristina Cps Gamma3NPA285399501276841497
7 FASINO Salvatore Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"2NRG89344715771201481577
3 FERRARELLO Francesco Galatea Acireale2NCT281080315881192471588
7FICI ALDOCentro Scacchi Mercoledì PA0001440
4 FINOCCHIARO Dante Scacchi Giarre3NCT85547214041024561404
3 FINOCCHIARO Federica Cps GammaNCPA280518412781468401278
5 FINOCCHIARO GIUSEPPE Don Pietro Carrera 6NCCT287248501652451440
7 FINOCCHIARO GIUSEPPE Don Pietro Carrera 5NCCT287248501652451440
5 FINOCCHIARO NICOLO' Don Pietro Carrera 5NCCT283498214341540161434
4 FIOLO COSTANZA Cps GammaNCPA282325513721496741372
1Fiorentino AgostinoPedone Isolano Rook 001814441440
6FIORITO GUIDOCentro Scacchi Mercoledì PA001700311440
2 FODALE GABRIELE Erice I PicciottiNCTP289084001784701401
8 FRISINA NATALE Centro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA282326301628081449
5 GALOFARO GABRIELE Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"2NRG282351417311631741731
15GAROFALO PierinaCentro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA001395541269
5 Gatt Matthias Erice Two Island MLT560145214571704680
1 GENOVESE VITO Marsala Young2NTP283236016581649751658
11 GENOVESE VITO Marsala Stravecchio2NTP283236016581649751658
3 GENOVESE VITO Marsala Baby2NTP283236016581649751658
6GERVASI PIETROCps DeltaNCPA001749411440
9 GIACALONE ANTONIO Scacco Club MazaraNCTP283099501622901338
12 GIACOBBE SILVANA Kodokan FNCME284978501118791416
9 GIACONE Gianluca Chessmate D3NPA284838014981497161498
9 GIACONE Gianluca Chessmate E3NPA284838014981497161498
2 GIACONE Gianluca Chessmate C3NPA284838014981497161498
10 GIGANTE Giovanni Erice Two Island1NTP81753817181144071718
4 GIGANTE Giovanni Erice Promotion1NTP81753817181144071718
1 GRESTA Stefano Don Pietro Carrera 51NCT82835117451275461745
7 GRIMALDI FRANCESCO Erice I PicciottiNCTP289085801756841395
8 GRIMALDI FRANCESCO Erice Two IslandNCTP289085801756841395
3 GUARINO Giuseppe Arcadia Partanna2NTP85527817181368801718
2 GUARNERA MARCO CARMELO Don Pietro Carrera 63NCT287249314471737161447
8 GUELI Giovanni Pedone Isolano Bishop3NAG280675013071525081307
4 GUIRRERI Filippo Arcadia Partanna2NTP83086001077661364
8 GULINO Gaspare Arcadia PartannaNCTP83087901077721290
6 GULLO Antonino Arcadia PartannaNCTP86710101411871446
2 GURGONE ENNIO Mediolanum Sissa2NEN287286817551753461755
1 IMBURGIA Giuseppe Scacco Club MazaraCMBO85010120661192422066
3 LA BARBERA MANFREDI Centro Scacchi YoungNCPA286774012151761151215
9LA FATA FILIPPOPedone Isolano KnightNCPA001814451440
10LA FATA FilippoPedone Isolano BishopNCPA001814451440
3La Fata Paolo BlascoPedone Isolano Rook 001814421440
11La Fata Vito DantePedone Isolano Bishop 001814431440
2La Fata Vito DantePedone Isolano Rook 001814431440
6 LA SPINA STEFANO Scacchi.Store Catania2NCT284647615601697761560
12 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA Erice Two Island2NTP286071116351739951635
7 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA Erice Promotion2NTP286071116351739951635
9 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA Erice I Picciotti2NTP286071116351739951635
13 LAUDICINA Giorgio Marsala Stravecchio2NTP281672015621527941562
2 LAUDICINA Giorgio Marsala Young2NTP281672015621527941562
7 LAUDICINA MARCO Marsala BabyNCTP284412012611623411261
10 LAUDICINA MARCO Marsala YoungNCTP284412012611623411261
1 LI VIGNI Massimo Chessmate B2NPA283503217231411741723
2 LICCIARDELLO Erika Scacchi Giarre3NCT85548001317601449
6 LICCIARDELLO FRANCESCO Scacchi GiarreNCCT288858601446081440
3LO CERTO SALVATOREAsd Belpasso3NCT001126251487
1 LO GRANDE Gaetano Mediolanum Sissa2NEN280108117221432681722
6 LO PICCOLO Antonino Pedone Isolano Bishop1NTP85528619791128971979
4 LO PICCOLO Antonino Pedone Isolano King1NTP85528619791128971979
1 LO PICCOLO MARCO Centro Scacchi Young3NTP283681014121640581412
1 LO PINTO Giovanni Pedone Isolano KingCMPA86107320121257592012
1 LO PINTO Giovanni Pedone Isolano BishopCMPA86107320121257592012
10 LO RE CINZIA Centro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA282331001628101389
4 LODATO FRANCESCO Mediolanum SissaNCEN283446001669341491
6 LOMBARDO Corrado Pedone Isolano King1NPA88649118271521081827
1 LOMBARDO Corrado Pedone Isolano Knight1NPA88649118271521081827
4 LONGO Michelangelo Asd Belpasso2NCT287712601057841787
1 MADONIA GIORGIO Centro Scacchi Junior3NPA284762613531702831353
6 MAGADDINO ALESSANDRO Erice Two IslandNCTP288825013831787581383
10 MAGADDINO ALESSANDRO Erice PromotionNCTP288825013831787581383
4 MAGGIO Baldassare Scacco Club Mazara2NTP88882617071482781707
7 MAGRI' ELENA Centro Etna ScacchiNCCT283504014701663321470
8MANGANELLO PaoloScacchi.Store Catania3NCT001074281488
2 MANGIAGLI Salvatore Galatea Acireale2NCT89120717301175891730
6 MANNONE Francesco Papà Lilybetani2NTP280015815221030501522
8 MANNONE Francesco Marsala Stravecchio2NTP280015815221030501522
4 MARESCO DIEGO Centro Scacchi Mix3NPA286717114511681331451
5 MARESCO GIULIA Centro Scacchi MixNCPA286751113891670961389
3 MARINO Gabriele Scacco Club Mazara2NTP88521517481415521748
2 MARINO Martina Museo Scacchi MazaraNCTP88883413711415531371
8MARTINO ANTONIOKodokan FNCME001798531440
9MASTROENI SANTIKodokan F ME001535481440
2 MATTARELLA Pietro Scacco Club Mazara2NTP88989017791121131779
2MAURO AngeloAsd Belpasso2NCT001057821601
3 MAZZAGLIA Antonino Kodokan F2NME84653813391177771339
2 MAZZAMUTO MARCO Cps BetaNCPA288850014891787621489
1 MAZZARA FRANCESCO Erice I PicciottiNCTP289086601784721407
3 MELIA Lorenzo Pedone Isolano Knight2NTP85015216371105981637
1 MELOGRANI Francesco Marsala Stravecchio1NTP84654618251206321825
5 MENDOLA FABRIZIO Centro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA283506701669921476
1 MENDOLA Giovanni Centro Etna Scacchi2NCT280497816711494561671
4 MENDOLA Simone Centro Etna Scacchi3NCT281567812691530031269
2 MEO Antonino Marsala Stravecchio2NTP85016017021254481702
4 MESSINA ALESSIA Cps DeltaNCPA284765011911721411191
4 MESSINA ANTONINO Museo Scacchi MazaraNCTP285095301730821326
2 MESSINA Damiano Pedone Isolano KnightCMTP80680317801071191780
7 MESSINA Damiano Pedone Isolano KingCMTP80680317801071191780
14 MEZZAPELLE WALTER Marsala YoungNCTP286102501670501347
12 MEZZAPELLE WALTER Marsala BabyNCTP286102501670501347
3 MIANO Andrea Chessmate C3NPA280499415681468511568
7 MIANO Andrea Chessmate E3NPA280499415681468511568
10 MIANO Andrea Chessmate D3NPA280499415681468511568
13 MIANO Andrea Chessmate B3NPA280499415681468511568
11 MIANO Gabriele Chessmate E2NPA281165614701496841470
5 MIANO Gabriele Chessmate C2NPA281165614701496841470
11 MIANO Gabriele Chessmate D2NPA281165614701496841470
1 MIANO LORENZO Chessmate D1NPA283255618951582281895
1 MIANO LORENZO Chessmate E1NPA283255618951582281895
3 MIANO LORENZO Chessmate B1NPA283255618951582281895
5 MIANO Simone Chessmate B2NPA88524016381476881638
1 MIGLIORE REBECCA LilybetaneNCTP283237801606011365
4 MIGLIORE REBECCA Marsala BabyNCTP283237801606011365
4 MIGLIORISI CARMELO IGOR Scacchi.Store Catania2NCL283179717301653391730
4 MILITELLO Vincenzo Chessmate BCMPA83659117581286981758
2 MINUTI MARCO Kodokan F3NVB289308315571788211557
1 MIOSI FRANCESCO Centro Scacchi Mix2NPA283507516251666501625
2 MIOSI MARCO Centro Scacchi JuniorNCPA284846014701712451470
5 MONACO Alessandro Erice Promotion1NTP85531616641359071664
11 MONACO Alessandro Erice Two Island1NTP85531616641359071664
11 MONTALBANO Federico Chessmate B1NPA84853019731340771973
1 MONTALTO Antonio Papà Lilybetani1NTP85017917301002211730
3 MONTALTO Antonio Marsala Stravecchio1NTP85017917301002211730
10 MONTALTO DAVIDE Marsala BabyNCTP286103301651921332
12 MONTALTO DAVIDE Marsala YoungNCTP286103301651921332
6 MONTALTO FEDERICA Marsala BabyNCTP286104112191641101219
2 MONTALTO FEDERICA LilybetaneNCTP286104112191641101219
9 MONTALTO FEDERICA Marsala YoungNCTP286104112191641101219
8MONTALTO VINCENZOPapà LilybetaniNCTP001724121440
5 MONTI Massimiliano Pedone Isolano Knight2NPA283508316301180111630
3 MORELLO Chiara Don Pietro Carrera 6NCCL280525713251484821325
14 MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA Chessmate DNCPA287590501736461347
3 MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA Chessmate ENCPA287590501736461347
13 MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA Chessmate CNCPA287590501736461347
7 MUSCARELLA SALVATORE Chessmate B3NPA286895015371698231537
10 MUSSO Alessia Kodokan FNCME283877501593241359
1 MUSSO Fabio Kodokan F3NME89366815851494901585
7 MUSSO MARIANNA Centro Scacchi YoungNCPA286402401714211440
14MUSSO PASQUALECentro Scacchi Mercoledì PA001737561440
6NAPOLI ANTONELLA ILDALilybetaneNCTP001746651440
8NASSO MARIA PATRIZIALilybetaneNCTP001777891440
4 NICOLOSI Daniele Pedone Isolano BishopCMPA82408919481178931948
1 NICOLOSI Pietro Galatea Acireale1NCT82276018071024511807
5 NIGRELLI Dario Mediolanum SissaNCEN283509114011432741401
2 NOBILE Giancarlo Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"1NRG281092718881057271888
1 OCCHIPINTI Massimo Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"CMRG81146719251294191925
8 ODDO Salvatore Erice Promotion2NTP81774015891057631589
1 ODDO Salvatore Erice Two Island2NTP81774015891057631589
6 ORLANDO SANTO Acqua & Sapone Caltanissetta2NCL285466514981700111498
6PALAZZO FRANCESCOCentro Scacchi AdultiNCPA0001440
10PALUMBO FrancescoCircolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"NCRG001226861356
11PAMPALONE IANKodokan F ME001787491440
4 PAMPALONE YURI Centro Scacchi YoungNCPA288791101787501389
2 PAMPANINI GIOVANNI Don Pietro Carrera 5NCCT285965913551740041355
5 PAMPILLONIA GIUSEPPE Centro Scacchi YoungNCPA286736801740961302
2 PANDOLFO Sergio Arcadia Partanna1NTP83092517611082441761
1 PANTANO Giuseppe Arcadia Partanna1NTP85532418671368831867
6 PANVINI BRUNO Don Pietro Carrera 6NCCT287240001576711422
11PARATORE CARLO MARIAScacchi.Store CataniaNCCT001799411440
5PARRINELLO MARIA LISALilybetane TP001812531440
9PASSALACQUA MONICAMuseo Scacchi MazaraNCTP001579951440
8PASSALACQUA SALVATOREMuseo Scacchi MazaraNCTP001622901440
3 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE Centro Scacchi Junior3NPA284848713021691511302
10 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe Marsala Stravecchio2NTP85019501002231664
5 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe Papà Lilybetani2NTP85019501002231664
6 PELLITTERI Sabrina Chessmate CNCPA280467613761564981376
12 PELLITTERI Sabrina Chessmate ENCPA280467613761564981376
12 PELLITTERI Sabrina Chessmate DNCPA280467613761564981376
7PENNA NICOLACentro Scacchi AdultiNCPA0001440
5 PETRALIA Emanuele Arcadia Partanna3NTP282311501077641538
11 PIPITONE BIANCA Marsala BabyNCTP286107601657311395
13 PIPITONE BIANCA Marsala YoungNCTP286107601657311395
3 PIPITONE BIANCA LilybetaneNCTP286107601657311395
7 PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO Papà Lilybetani3NTP282174013981593611398
7 PIPITONE Flavio Marsala YoungNCTP281696812611581001261
15 PIPITONE MANUELA Chessmate DNCPA287715001707361332
4 PIPITONE MANUELA Chessmate ENCPA287715001707361332
14 PIPITONE MANUELA Chessmate CNCPA287715001707361332
2 PISACANE Pietro Scacchi.Store CataniaCMCT84860321531291072153
4 PISANO SALVATORE Don Pietro Carrera 5NCCT284849501697001410
2 PISTOLA Giuseppe Centro Scacchi Adulti2NPA280676815721577141572
8PIZZO VALERIAPedone Isolano KnightNCPA001697191440
4PIZZO VALERIAPedone Isolano RookNC001697191440
2 POLITO LUCA Cps Delta3NPA283926714301636171430
6 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO Chessmate B3NPA282337915921636151592
8 PROFERA Vincenzo Scacco Club Mazara3NTP282891501086811423
6PULEO FRANCESCAChessmate ENCPA001582311440
8 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO Marsala BabyNCTP286108411591698641159
11 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO Marsala YoungNCTP286108411591698641159
9RALLO TOMMASOPapà Lilybetani TP001812541440
8RANDAZZO LINDACentro Scacchi Adulti PA0001440
1 RANDAZZO Vincenzo Centro Scacchi Adulti2NPA86111117201397171720
5 RAPICAVOLI Francesco Scacchi Giarre3NCT280110315991057881599
7 RIZZO Filippo Pedone Isolano Bishop2NTP89963101135731607
1 ROCCASALVA Pietro Accademia Scacchi RagusaCMRG280244418811544201881
8ROMANO Giovan BattistaDon Pietro Carrera 5NCCT001789351446
3 ROMANO GIOVANNI Centro Scacchi MixNCPA283683713511654691351
4 ROMEO Maria Antonia Galatea AcirealeNCCT283514801245581458
2 RUGGIERI Oliviero Accademia Scacchi Ragusa1NRG283481817831148711783
4 SALMERI EDUARDO Chessmate D2NPA286755401510821440
8 SALMERI EDUARDO Chessmate C2NPA286755401510821440
13 SALMERI EDUARDO Chessmate E2NPA286755401510821440
13SALMERI ROSALIA PIAChessmate D PA001510831440
2SALMERI ROSALIA PIAChessmate ENCPA001510831440
12SALMERI ROSALIA PIAChessmate CNCPA001510831440
3 SALVATO GIUSEPPE Marsala Young3NTP286109215391682771539
12 SALVATO GIUSEPPE Marsala Stravecchio3NTP286109215391682771539
6SALVO DILETTAAccademia Scacchi Ragusa RG001786651440
6 Sammut Ronald Erice Promotion MLT560026016241704710
3 Sammut Ronald Erice Two Island MLT560026016241704710
14SANFILIPPO GASPAREChessmate ENCPA001812781440
9 SANFILIPPO GIUSEPPE Chessmate CNCPA286406710961672201096
5 SANFILIPPO GIUSEPPE Chessmate DNCPA286406710961672201096
1 SANTAGATI Alessandro Scacchi.Store CataniaFMCT81464422471073672247
3 SANTAGATI Mario Scacchi.Store Catania1NCT85553717361359121736
9 SANTAGATI Salvatore Scacchi.Store CataniaNCCT283240801657141371
7 SANTORO GIUSEPPE Erice Two IslandNCTP286998001746031458
4 SANTORO GIUSEPPE Erice I PicciottiNCTP286998001746031458
4 SAVALLA Salvatore Marsala Stravecchio1NTP86890617061002251706
2 SAVARINO MATTEO PIO Acqua & Sapone Caltanissetta2NCL284566616071700091607
4 SAVITTERI CALOGERO Pedone Isolano Knight1NAG283174617941653161794
8 SAVITTERI CALOGERO Pedone Isolano King1NAG283174617941653161794
3 SCHEMBARI Serafino Accademia Scacchi Ragusa1NRG280717916401057331640
8 SCHEMBRI Roberto Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"1NRG84058015431057251543
3SCIMEMI MANUELMuseo Scacchi MazaraNCTP001537751440
1 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO Cps Alfa3NPA283426514261628821426
6SCIORTINO GIUSEPPECps GammaNCPA001752381440
1 SERVITO ALESSANDRA Chessmate CNCSR287718501455241431
8 SERVITO ALESSANDRA Chessmate ENCSR287718501455241431
8 SERVITO ALESSANDRA Chessmate DNCSR287718501455241431
5SIGNORELLO AntoninoMuseo Scacchi MazaraNCTP001446391425
4 SIRAGUSA CRISTIANO Centro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA282340901628111479
5 SPECIALE Francesco Pedone Isolano Bishop1NTP82705318891071031889
2 STANCANELLI VALERIO Centro Etna Scacchi2NCT37320149016961653731696
5STELLA GIANLUCAChessmate E PA001812791440
5 TAGLIAVIA ANTONINO Erice I PicciottiNCTP289087401784731389
9TANTILLO ANGELICACentro Scacchi MercoledìNCPA001738891440
4 TERENZI Flavio Acqua & Sapone Caltanissetta3NCL283406015031670531503
5TICLI ALESSANDROAsd BelpassoNCCT001057971440
3 TIRENNA Francesco Don Pietro Carrera 53NCT86004214171203461417
3 TODARO GIORGIO Erice I PicciottiNCTP286999901746041392
6 TOMASELLI ALFIO ANDREA Centro Etna Scacchi3NCT284855001153421515
9TRANCHINA ANGELOErice Two IslandNCTP001805471440
8TRANCHINA ANGELOErice I PicciottiNCTP001805471440
7 TRIOLO MARCO Chessmate DNCPA286743011761698201176
11 TRIOLO MARCO Chessmate CNCPA286743011761698201176
15 TRIOLO MARTINA Chessmate ENCPA286937914481698211448
10 TRIOLO MARTINA Chessmate CNCPA286937914481698211448
6 TRIOLO MARTINA Chessmate DNCPA286937914481698211448
2 TRIOLO SALVATORE Chessmate DNCPA286938712011707371201
7 TRIOLO SALVATORE Chessmate CNCPA286938712011707371201
4TUMBARELLO CONCETTA SABRINALilybetaneNCTP001812551440
4 TURTURICI Pellegrino Circolo Scacchi "Pippo Fasino"CMRM80825318541072861854
7VARVARO CALOGERO GABRIELEArcadia PartannaNCTP001732541440
3 Vella Duncan Pedone Isolano BishopCMMLT560024320041704740
3 Vella Duncan Pedone Isolano KingCMMLT560024320041704740
2 VENTURELLA PAOLO Cps Alfa2NPA283448614241672381424
3 VENTURELLA VALERIO Cps Delta3NPA283449413931672351393
5 VERDE Salvatore Centro Etna Scacchi2NCT280111101011471667
3 VITALE Giovanni Centro Scacchi Adulti3NPA85124814941338941494
6VULTAGGIO FRANCESCAMuseo Scacchi MazaraNCTP001795801440
4 ZERILLI AMOS GIACOMO Cps BetaNCPA286778312141705371214
2 ZITO ENRICA Centro Scacchi YoungNCPA286408310331672271033
13ZITO PIETROCentro Scacchi Mercoledì PA001737571440
1 ZONCU MATTIA FABRIZIO Cps GammaNCPA284857613861702911386
3 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO Cps BetaNCPA284858413281702921328
1 ZUCCAROTTO Salvatore Asd Belpasso1NCT84085817531064051753