CIS 2018 - SERIE B15_16
Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Aleksic Nenad CATANZAROIMSRB90099023041081460
1 Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARREWIMROU120947721361336440
1 MARZADURI Riccardo Cus Catania Etna ScacchiMCT88608421161423602116
2 BELLIPANNI Piero Chessmate ACMPA80844020801041532080
1 BONANZINGA Corrado Enzo Crea KCMME80686220601008412060
2 FABIANO Giuseppe Cus Catania Etna ScacchiFMCT80073220581048972058
2 ROTUNNO Giuseppe CATANZAROCMCS86783720081041252008
3 NAPOLI COSTA Aurelio BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSACMME81397420051081522005
2 MUSSO Andrea Enzo Crea KCMME280452820031494892003
2 AGNELLO Giuseppe TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRECMSR80266219861036871986
3 TRICOMI Massimo Enzo Crea KCMRC82078419821094421982
4 SCERBO Antonio CATANZAROMCZ80568819791031681979
4 MONTALBANO Federico Chessmate A1NPA84853019731340771973
1 D'EREDITA' Giuliano Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo SiciliaCMPA82200019581004241958
1 SPOSITO Giovanni S.D. Galatea Scacchi1NCT89117719501354951950
3 GIULIANO Vincenzo Cus Catania Etna Scacchi1NSR84833619411168001941
3 PENNICA Andrea Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo Sicilia1NPA281682819331496861933
3 CULLE' Salvatore Chessmate ACMCL81217019311014501931
3 MARANO Salvatore TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRECMCT81496219281149451928
2 TRICOLI MARCO Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo Sicilia1NPA283066919241653541924
4 MELATO Pierpaolo TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE1NCT84077719231171611923
4 GELARDI Davide Enzo Crea K1NME88466919211423111921
2 DI MAURO Paolo S.D. Galatea Scacchi1NCT87973819031354971903
1 MIANO LORENZO Chessmate A1NPA283255618951582281895
5 IANNELLO Antonio Enzo Crea K1NME86297518931334551893
3 BLASCO Domenico CATANZAROMCZ80354518891031641889
2 TONDO Salvatore Paolo Boi Siracusa 1CMSR80503318781036731878
3 GUTTADAURIA Aldo S.D. Galatea Scacchi1NCL284841018741011291874
5 Etchevest Marcelo Chessmate A ARG13746418671811470
3 BOTTINI Paolo Paolo Boi Siracusa 1CMSR81472518561036761856
4 CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo Sicilia1NPA283064218551633681855
1 PULEIO Bernardo CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE1NPA81171818441041751844
6 MILONE Gaetano Enzo Crea K1NME281393418411612041841
6 D'AMICO Filippo Chessmate A1NPA86273818361340741836
4 NICOLOSI Pietro S.D. Galatea Scacchi1NCT82276018071024511807
4 ARICO' Maurizio BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSA1NME85343718031303411803
5 DE ZERBI Sergio CATANZARO1NCZ85905218001391971800
6 SALVAGGIO Salvatore Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NSR81983217961160261796
2 TRIPODO Roberto CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE1NPA280267317881048861788
12 MINNITI Giuseppe Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NSR82191817811036751781
4 NOBILE Stefano Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NSR85312717801099131780
5 GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo Sicilia1NPA89535017781461891778
3 GOVERNALE Pietro CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE1NPA87699217761048951776
1 MILANTA Arnaldo BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSA1NVA280572917721039781772
10 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NSR81821617721119701772
4 VIRGITTO Orazio Cus Catania Etna Scacchi1NCT86823017711334711771
7 FRENI GIOVANNI Enzo Crea K2NME284977717661711291766
8 MILITELLO Vincenzo Chessmate ACMPA83659117581286981758
2 LORITO Francesco CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR2NPA81763517571275921757
6 RUBINO Renato CATANZARO2NCZ280989917531583341753
8 GRASSO Giuseppe TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE2NCT282310717481237291748
8 CARTELLA Giovanni Enzo Crea K1NME81522517451021231745
5 NAPOLI COSTA Antonello BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSA1NME85043817391159711739
1 NATOLI Domenico CENTRO SCACCHI SENJORCMPA80627717371124651737
5 MANGIAGLI Salvatore S.D. Galatea Scacchi2NCT89120717301175891730
9 BAFFO Salvatore Paolo Boi Siracusa 12NSR89004917291488601729
6 BALSANO Giulio Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo Sicilia2NPA281643717261496711726
6 CAIEZZA LEONARDO CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE2NPA284902517261685191726
4 Richards John CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE MLT560003017251696590
7 LI VIGNI Massimo Chessmate A2NPA283503217231411741723
6 BUZZANCA Francesco BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSA2NME83447517211081531721
7 COFFARO RUBEN Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo Sicilia2NPA283904617141636161714
5 CIPRIA Vittorio TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE2NCT280031017101423301710
5 PARLATO ROVELLA NAZARENO CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE2NPA283425717061672371706
7 D'EREDITA' Elena CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE2NPA87232617031209041703
6 STANCANELLI VALERIO Cus Catania Etna Scacchi2NCT37320149016961653731696
6 MARANO Daniele TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE2NCT82849116951190411695
5 MENDOLA Giovanni Cus Catania Etna Scacchi2NCT280497816711494561671
3 Bonanno Consiglio Giovanni Luca CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR2NPA84643016621199041662
6 FRESTA Salvatore S.D. Galatea Scacchi2NCT87517116591315221659
7 CONTI Silvano Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NSR81846116591036771659
11 RUBINO ALESSANDRO CATANZARO2NCZ285502516541583331654
10 GIGLIOTTI Vitaliano CATANZARO2NCZ280988016521580461652
4 COTTONE Salvatore CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR1NPA82614616481041601648
9 MIANO Simone Chessmate A2NPA88524016381476881638
5 MIOSI FRANCESCO CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR2NPA283507516251666501625
9 PALETTA Giuseppe CATANZARO2NCS80418516061245291606
12 RAPICAVOLI Francesco TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE3NCT280110315991057881599
8 FERRARELLO Francesco S.D. Galatea Scacchi2NCT281080315881192471588
7 ALIBRANDI Alfredo TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE1NCT84056415871024461587
8 BERTOLDO IVAN CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE2NPA282843515551652291555
10 AMATO ANGELO S.D. Galatea Scacchi2NCT281959215521619031552
8 MICELI Claudio CATANZARO3NCZ85914115421363461542
1 RAFFETTI Giovanni Paolo Boi Siracusa 12NSR86838815211036811521
10 CHITE' Carmelo Enzo Crea K2NME86787015171313761517
7 DINAMO GIULIO Cus Catania Etna Scacchi3NEN284564015111706021511
8 MONICA Vincenzo Paolo Boi Siracusa 12NSR81979415051036741505
10 DI MARCO Salvatore Marco TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE2NME85546415041177841504
8 CUSMANO Antonello BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSA2NME85667314991124641499
11 SAIJA ALESSIO Enzo Crea K3NME282338714961624691496
9 MAGRI' ELENA Cus Catania Etna ScacchiNCCT283504014701663321470
7 AMODEI Diego CATANZARO2NCZ284963714301198731430
9 FINOCCHIARO Dante TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE3NCT85547214041024561404
10 MENDOLA Simone Cus Catania Etna Scacchi3NCT281567812691530031269
12 VERDE Salvatore Cus Catania Etna Scacchi2NCT280111101011471667
5 DI BENEDETTO Andrea Paolo Boi Siracusa 11NSR287115201036891841
11 GRASSO Francesco Cus Catania Etna Scacchi3NCT84074201279261521
12 D'ANNA FRANCESCO S.D. Galatea ScacchiNCCT284969601487121455
9 LA ROSA Valerio Enzo Crea K3NCT287710001171001565
11 MANCIAGLI Fabio S.D. Galatea Scacchi3NCT284971801115451524
2 CALPONA Sebastiano BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSA1NME89184301026631736
7 SALVIA Lorenzo BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSANCME87187701277731449
13 ROMEO Maria Antonia S.D. Galatea ScacchiNCCT283514801245581458
9 FILIGNANO Fabio S.D. Galatea Scacchi2NCT84071801171531562
7 SCAVO Santo S.D. Galatea Scacchi2NCT37320086901024531592
8 TOMASELLI ALFIO ANDREA Cus Catania Etna Scacchi3NCT284855001153421515
11 POCCHI Giuseppe Paolo Boi Siracusa 12NSR86837001105691721
11 LICCIARDELLO Erika TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARRE3NCT85548001317601449
9 SOFIA Antonio BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSA3NME85050001191671512