CIS 2018 - SERIE B15_16

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1CATANZAROCATANZAROCALABRIAITAAmodei Diego2045
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Aleksic Nenad IMSRB90099023041081460
2 ROTUNNO Giuseppe CMCS86783720081041252008
3 BLASCO Domenico MCZ80354518891031641889
4 SCERBO Antonio MCZ80568819791031681979
5 DE ZERBI Sergio 1NCZ85905218001391971800
6 RUBINO Renato 2NCZ280989917531583341753
7 AMODEI Diego 2NCZ284963714301198731430
8 MICELI Claudio 3NCZ85914115421363461542
9 PALETTA Giuseppe 2NCS80418516061245291606
10 GIGLIOTTI Vitaliano 2NCZ280988016521580461652
11 RUBINO ALESSANDRO 2NCZ285502516541583331654

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2TE.DE.A.CAVALLARO GIARREGIARRESICILIAITAFinocchiaro Dante1993
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana WIMROU120947721361336440
2 AGNELLO Giuseppe CMSR80266219861036871986
3 MARANO Salvatore CMCT81496219281149451928
4 MELATO Pierpaolo 1NCT84077719231171611923
5 CIPRIA Vittorio 2NCT280031017101423301710
6 MARANO Daniele 2NCT82849116951190411695
7 ALIBRANDI Alfredo 1NCT84056415871024461587
8 GRASSO Giuseppe 2NCT282310717481237291748
9 FINOCCHIARO Dante 3NCT85547214041024561404
10 DI MARCO Salvatore Marco 2NME85546415041177841504
11 LICCIARDELLO Erika 3NCT85548001317601449
12 RAPICAVOLI Francesco 3NCT280110315991057881599

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3Enzo Crea KMESSINASICILIAITAGiacobbe Silvana1992
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 BONANZINGA Corrado CMME80686220601008412060
2 MUSSO Andrea CMME280452820031494892003
3 TRICOMI Massimo CMRC82078419821094421982
4 GELARDI Davide 1NME88466919211423111921
5 IANNELLO Antonio 1NME86297518931334551893
6 MILONE Gaetano 1NME281393418411612041841
7 FRENI GIOVANNI 2NME284977717661711291766
8 CARTELLA Giovanni 1NME81522517451021231745
9 LA ROSA Valerio 3NCT287710001171001565
10 CHITE' Carmelo 2NME86787015171313761517
11 SAIJA ALESSIO 3NME282338714961624691496

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4Cus Catania Etna ScacchiCATANIASICILIAITACampisi Agata1972
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MARZADURI Riccardo MCT88608421161423602116
2 FABIANO Giuseppe FMCT80073220581048972058
3 GIULIANO Vincenzo 1NSR84833619411168001941
4 VIRGITTO Orazio 1NCT86823017711334711771
5 MENDOLA Giovanni 2NCT280497816711494561671
6 STANCANELLI VALERIO 2NCT37320149016961653731696
7 DINAMO GIULIO 3NEN284564015111706021511
8 TOMASELLI ALFIO ANDREA 3NCT284855001153421515
9 MAGRI' ELENA NCCT283504014701663321470
10 MENDOLA Simone 3NCT281567812691530031269
11 GRASSO Francesco 3NCT84074201279261521
12 VERDE Salvatore 2NCT280111101011471667

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5Chessmate ABAGHERIASICILIAITAMiano Lorenzo1970
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MIANO LORENZO 1NPA283255618951582281895
2 BELLIPANNI Piero CMPA80844020801041532080
3 CULLE' Salvatore CMCL81217019311014501931
4 MONTALBANO Federico 1NPA84853019731340771973
5 Etchevest Marcelo ARG13746418671811470
6 D'AMICO Filippo 1NPA86273818361340741836
7 LI VIGNI Massimo 2NPA283503217231411741723
8 MILITELLO Vincenzo CMPA83659117581286981758
9 MIANO Simone 2NPA88524016381476881638

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6Centro Scacchi Palermo Turismo SiciliaPALERMOSICILIAITAMerendino Riccardo1918
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 D'EREDITA' Giuliano CMPA82200019581004241958
2 TRICOLI MARCO 1NPA283066919241653541924
3 PENNICA Andrea 1NPA281682819331496861933
4 CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO 1NPA283064218551633681855
5 GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo 1NPA89535017781461891778
6 BALSANO Giulio 2NPA281643717261496711726
7 COFFARO RUBEN 2NPA283904617141636161714

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
7S.D. Galatea ScacchiACIREALESICILIAITAMangiagli Salvatore1884
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SPOSITO Giovanni 1NCT89117719501354951950
2 DI MAURO Paolo 1NCT87973819031354971903
3 GUTTADAURIA Aldo 1NCL284841018741011291874
4 NICOLOSI Pietro 1NCT82276018071024511807
5 MANGIAGLI Salvatore 2NCT89120717301175891730
6 FRESTA Salvatore 2NCT87517116591315221659
7 SCAVO Santo 2NCT37320086901024531592
8 FERRARELLO Francesco 2NCT281080315881192471588
9 FILIGNANO Fabio 2NCT84071801171531562
10 AMATO ANGELO 2NCT281959215521619031552
11 MANCIAGLI Fabio 3NCT284971801115451524
12 D'ANNA FRANCESCO NCCT284969601487121455
13 ROMEO Maria Antonia NCCT283514801245581458

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
8Paolo Boi Siracusa 1SIRACUSASICILIAITATondo Salvatore1843
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 RAFFETTI Giovanni 2NSR86838815211036811521
2 TONDO Salvatore CMSR80503318781036731878
3 BOTTINI Paolo CMSR81472518561036761856
4 NOBILE Stefano 1NSR85312717801099131780
5 DI BENEDETTO Andrea 1NSR287115201036891841
6 SALVAGGIO Salvatore 1NSR81983217961160261796
7 CONTI Silvano 1NSR81846116591036771659
8 MONICA Vincenzo 2NSR81979415051036741505
9 BAFFO Salvatore 2NSR89004917291488601729
10 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo 1NSR81821617721119701772
11 POCCHI Giuseppe 2NSR86837001105691721
12 MINNITI Giuseppe 1NSR82191817811036751781

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
9BLACKNIGHTEAM GIOIOSAGIOIOSA MAREASICILIAITANapoli Costa Aurelio1830
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MILANTA Arnaldo 1NVA280572917721039781772
2 CALPONA Sebastiano 1NME89184301026631736
3 NAPOLI COSTA Aurelio CMME81397420051081522005
4 ARICO' Maurizio 1NME85343718031303411803
5 NAPOLI COSTA Antonello 1NME85043817391159711739
6 BUZZANCA Francesco 2NME83447517211081531721
7 SALVIA Lorenzo NCME87187701277731449
8 CUSMANO Antonello 2NME85667314991124641499
9 SOFIA Antonio 3NME85050001191671512

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
10CPS INFORMATICA COMMERCIALEPALERMOSICILIAITAFarinella Cristina1784
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 PULEIO Bernardo 1NPA81171818441041751844
2 TRIPODO Roberto 1NPA280267317881048861788
3 GOVERNALE Pietro 1NPA87699217761048951776
4 Richards John MLT560003017251696590
5 PARLATO ROVELLA NAZARENO 2NPA283425717061672371706
6 CAIEZZA LEONARDO 2NPA284902517261685191726
7 D'EREDITA' Elena 2NPA87232617031209041703
8 BERTOLDO IVAN 2NPA282843515551652291555

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
11CENTRO SCACCHI SENJORPALERMOSICILIAITAMerendino Riccardo1701
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 NATOLI Domenico CMPA80627717371124651737
2 LORITO Francesco 2NPA81763517571275921757
3 Bonanno Consiglio Giovanni Luca 2NPA84643016621199041662
4 COTTONE Salvatore 1NPA82614616481041601648
5 MIOSI FRANCESCO 2NPA283507516251666501625