CIS 2018 - SERIE C29-30-31

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1AMICI DELLA SCACCHIERA ERICE CERICEITAOddo Salvatore1941
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Sammut Briffa Peter MLT5600200194800
2 CASTELLI Giovanni J. 1NTP85004719441314421944
3 CAMPO Renato CMTP81172619341002151934
4 FONTANA Giulio 1NTP82453417871260161787
5 GIGANTE Giovanni 1NTP81753817181144071718
6 BERTINO Giacomo CMTP81323019371002141937
7 MONACO Alessandro 1NTP85531616641359071664
8 ODDO Salvatore 2NTP81774015891057631589
9 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA 2NTP286071116351739951635
10 CASSIA Giuseppe 2NTP85003915481057571548
11 AUCI Matteo 2NTP281739516091458991609
12 MAGADDINO ALESSANDRO NCTP288825013831787581383

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2ACSD Leonardo FAVARA BFAVARAITASgarito Carmelo1665
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 LA ROSA Placido 2NAG86495117191274841719
2 MARTURANA Daniele 1NAG84723218381213751838
3 LICATA Silvio 3NAG89938015721525091572
4 SGARITO Pasquale Lino 2NAG85025014941042971494
5 SALVAGO Vincenzo 3NAG286974315321766681532
6 SGARITO Calogero 3NAG281176101042901479
7 ALBIOLO TOMMASO NCAG285469001738551431
8 LENTINI ROSARIO NCAG286973501720701353

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3ACSD Leonardo FavaraFAVARAITASgarito Carmelo1896
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 DEL VIVO Marco 1NAG83960418261067661826
2 VIGNOLI Matteo CMMI81744919281173451928
3 SGARITO Carmelo CMAG85024118991042881899
4 RUOPPOLO Alfonso 1NAG85439519301365211930
5 MONTAPERTO AGNESE NCAG288777601766601371

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4Lilybetana MarsalaMARSALAITACerami Giuseppe1882
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SAVALLA Pietro CMTP86337820291349562029
2 CALAMIA Giampaolo 1NTP87764618621356711862
3 MELOGRANI Francesco 1NTP84654618251206321825
4 MORANA Marco 1NTP88527418121413761812
5 SAVALLA Gianluca 1NTP87767017831413771783
6 MEO Antonino 2NTP85016017021254481702
7 MONTALTO Antonio 1NTP85017917301002211730
8 CERAMI Giuseppe 2NTP85006316641002161664
9 SALVATO GIUSEPPE 3NTP286109215391682771539
10 LAUDICINA Giorgio 2NTP281672015621527941562
11 BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO NCTP282163513681580951368
12 PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO 3NTP282174013981593611398

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5A.D.AMATORI SCACCHI CATANIAMASCALUCIAITAVella Carlo1877
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 GANGEMI Salvatore CMCT80864419451034381945
2 SPINA Santo 1NCT83775001024711882
3 RUSSO Alfio CMCT81497018461034361846
4 GIUFFRIDA Ignazio 1NCT86635018351034331835
5 CAPONNETTO Angelo 1NCT281155918241536511824
6 FURNARI Francesco 1NCT84072617981064061798
7 ANNALORO Andrea 1NPA284393017821041641782
8 ROSOLIA Giuseppe 1NCT81611617381034321738
9 GIUSTOLISI Giovanni 2NCT281082017151212511715
10 ARENA Gabriele 2NCT87967317111441891711
11 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe 1NCT82327916871024671687
12 VELLA Carlo 2NCT85554501034291673
13 COSTA Salvatore 2NCT87971116181150561618
14 DI PRATO SALVATORE 3NCT284645015651230561565
15 RUSSO Carmelo 1NCT81659015171024521517

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6Don Pietro Carrera 3CATANIAITACannella Carlo1862
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CANNELLA Carlo 1NCT87184219111369281911
2 SPINA Simonpietro 1NCT88245319001397651900
3 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE 1NCT284970018291728051829
4 RISICATO Alfredo 1NEN284824018071096131807
5 CANNELLA Simone 1NCT87969017921327391792
6 BARBAGALLO Andrea 1NCT281577517671583111767
7 GRESTA Stefano 1NCT82835117451275461745
8 VERDE DANIELA 2NCT283014617131628931713
9 LEONARDI Giuseppe NCCT281462001200971470

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
7Paolo Boi Siracusa 2SIRACUSAITATondo Salvatore1845
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SALVAGGIO Salvatore 1NSR81983217961160261796
2 DI BENEDETTO Andrea 1NSR287115201036891841
3 QUARTA Juri 1NSR88039618061449201806
4 CONTI Silvano 1NSR81846116591036771659
5 BAFFO Salvatore 2NSR89004917291488601729
6 BOTTINI Paolo CMSR81472518561036761856
7 TONDO Salvatore CMSR80503318781036731878
8 MONICA Vincenzo 2NSR81979415051036741505
9 NOBILE Stefano 1NSR85312717801099131780
10 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo 1NSR81821617721119701772
11 RAFFETTI Giovanni 2NSR86838815211036811521
12 POCCHI Giuseppe 2NSR86837001105691721

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
8Centro Scacchi Pa SenjorPALERMOITAMerendino Riccardo1810
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MUSELLA Vincenzo CMPA81489019641041761964
2 MERENDINO Riccardo 1NPA84910318171004271817
3 MUSSO Fabrizio 2NPA280929517271588621727
4 GIAMMONA FEDERICO 2NPA283499015951672341595
5 BRUNO Francesco 1NPA280247917331041681733
6 PENNICA LUIGI 2NPA283512114831588631483
7 URZI' Giovanni 3NPA285467314721252521472

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
9Don Pietro Carrera 4CATANIAITACannella Carlo1761
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 REINA Giuseppe 1NCT82417817841004571784
2 CARUSO Antonino 2NCT82260417461004551746
3 TOMARCHIO Lucio 2NCT87905315411257521541
4 ACETO Andrea 2NCT87966517571397661757
5 LEONARDI Antonio 1NCT89450817551482801755
6 LEONARDI Daniele 2NCT87975416601447361660
7 VERDE Giuseppe 2NCT282131715331441541533
8 PAMPANINI GIOVANNI NCCT285965913551740041355

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
10SAMURAI KODOKANMESSINAITAGiacobbe Silvana1734
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MILONE Gaetano 1NME281393418411612041841
2 FRENI GIOVANNI 2NME284977717661711291766
3 CARTELLA Giovanni 1NME81522517451021231745
4 MUSSO Fabio 3NME89366815851494901585
5 LA ROSA Valerio 3NCT287710001171001565
6 MINUTI MARCO 3NVB289308315571788211557
7 CHITE' Carmelo 2NME86787015171313761517
8 SAIJA ALESSIO 3NME282338714961624691496
9 MAZZAGLIA Antonino 2NME84653813391177771339
10CAMBRIA NATALENCAG001761441440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
11CPS YOUNGPALERMOITAInglese Gioacchino1635
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 LA SALA Francesco 2NPA88509617201417991720
2 CAIEZZA LEONARDO 2NPA284902517261685191726
3 BERTOLDO IVAN 2NPA282843515551652291555
4 VIRGA FEDERICO 3NPA283397815401668831540
5 ZONCU MATTIA FABRIZIO NCPA284857613861702911386
6 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO NCPA284858413281702921328

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
12Centro Scacchi Palermo 2PALERMOITAMerendino Riccardo1622
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 GRIMALDI SERGIO 2NPA86456016681165651668
2 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico 2NPA86505216201178911620
3 CAVALLARO ROBERTO 2NPA282316616271633751627
4 PISTOLA Giuseppe 2NPA280676815721577141572
5 GALANTE Benedetto 2NPA87948715281395551528
6 NORRITO Salvatore 1NPA83678815061039411506
7 FIORELLA Loreto 2NPA80409614621165661462

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
13Centro Scacchi Palermo 3PALERMOITAGalante Benedetto1618
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MUSSO Alessio 2NPA281572416531588611653
2 CAMPANELLA IVAN 2NPA284545316381654701638
3 BIANCHI MARCO 2NPA284828216261670861626
4 LO PRESTI GIULIO 2NPA284843615551669891555
5 MAIDA FEDERICO 3NPA282801015321630891532

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
14CPS PresidentPALERMOITAInglese Gioacchino1490
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 INGLESE Guido 2NPA82125015401048911540
2 LA FRANCA Vincenzo 2NPA88145715131048961513
3 CAMPANELLA RICCARDO 3NPA283897014511636181451
4 ROMANO MARIO NCPA284420113811677231381
5 ROMANO ALICE NCPA284419814251685321425
6 CASTIGLIOLA DIEGO NCPA284416314551700181455
7 CINA' VITTORIO 3NPA284903313841688671384