Serie A2.8 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1CUS CATANIA ETNA SCACCHIMOTTA S. ANASTASIAITA MARZADURI R.2142
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Ristic Nenad GMSRB 9013182357112466
2 MARZADURI Riccardo MCT 8860842150142360
3 FABIANO Giuseppe FMCT 8007322014104897
4 RIZZA Francesco CT 8408152048123054
5 GIULIANO Vincenzo 1NSR 8483361915116800
6 VIRGITTO Orazio 1NCT 8682301780133471
7 TOMASELLI ALFIO ANDREA 3NCT 284855001153421509
8 GRASSO Francesco 3NCT 84074201279261521
9 VERDE Salvatore CT 28011111500101147
10 DINAMO GIULIO 3NEN 28456401555170602
11GENTILE AndreaNCCT 001327431440
12 CRIMI Raffaele 2851836501542711440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2CENTRO SCACCHI A2PALERMOITA SPINELLA A.1943
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SPINELLA Andrea 1NPA 8487781907133994
2 TRICOLI MARCO PA 28306691947165354
3 D'EREDITA' Giuliano CMPA 8220001963100424
4 PALAZZOTTO Giuseppe CMPA 8282541898108301
5 MUSSO Alessio PA 28157241879158861
6 CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO PA 28306421955163368
7 BALSANO Giulio PA 28164371709149671
8 COFFARO RUBEN PA 28390461638163616

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3ERICE AERICEITA MESSINA D.2053
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Pace Colin CMMLT 56001892122165775
2 GRASSO Gaetano MCT 8405722079124560
3 PRETE Alessandro CMCO 28154492057151278
4 BERTINO Giacomo CMTP 8132301926100214
5 CAMPO Renato CMTP 8117261904100215
6 CASTELLI Giovanni J. 1NTP 8500471955131442
7 MESSINA Damiano CMTP 8068031807107119
8 Sammut Briffa Peter MLT 56002001941170472
9 GIGANTE Giovanni 1NTP 8175381651114407
10 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA 2NTP 28607111594173995
11 MONACO Alessandro 1NTP 8553161592135907
12 ODDO Salvatore 2NTP 8177401555105763
13 FONTANA Giulio 1NTP 8245341793126016
14 CASSIA Giuseppe 2NTP 8500391560105757
15 PIPITONE Flavio 3NTP 28169681497158100

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4DON PIETRO CARRERA 2ZAFFERANAITA IMBRAGUGLIA F.2188
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SIGNORELLI Gaetano MCT 8634162222132751
2 SARDO Gabriele MSR 8091872166103688
3 BUONANNO Raffaele FMNA 28077132177149100
4 CARBONE Stefano CMRC 8648702178127127
5 ALAIMO Riccardo CFSR 8053782174104898
6 IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio CMCT 8149032079107365
7 TOSCANO Giuseppe CMCT 28482582046102480
8 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto 1NCT 8718421894136928
9 SPINA Simonpietro 1NCT 8824531852139765
10 CANNELLA Simone CT 8796901871132739
11 BARBAGALLO Andrea 1NCT 28157751894158311

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5CHESSMATE ABAGHERIAITA LA BELLA R.2039
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 LA BELLA Roberto CMPA 8187712164110044
2 GRECO Salvatore CMPA 8193012057114969
3 MONTALBANO Federico PA 8485301955134077
4 NOTO Salvatore CMPA 8795171981120434
5 D'AMICO Filippo 1NPA 8627381828134074
6 LI VIGNI Massimo 2NPA 28350321717141174
7 TARANTINO DOMENICO PA 285060061782149713
8 MIANO Simone 2NPA 8852401592147688
9 MIANO LORENZO 1NPA 28325561892158228

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6DONNAFUGATAPALERMOITA GUECI L.2032
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #FAVITTA Amedeo PA 28031652072155092
2 #GUCCIONE Cristoforo CMPA 8799832009141121
3 #VALGUARNERA Girolamo PA 8042402045104150
4 GUECI Laura PA 8511592003133843
5 PULEIO Bernardo 1NPA 8117181837104175
6 TRIPODO Roberto 1NPA 28026731798104886
7 GOVERNALE Pietro 1NPA 8769921747104895
8 Richards John MLT 56000301781169659
9 #CAIEZZA LEONARDO PA 28490251885168519
10 D'EREDITA' Elena 2NPA 8723261713120904