Serie B15-16 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia

Ranking Team at round 5

RkIDSquadraFedPartite+=-PtsGamPntDir_EncSB_MG
17CENTRO SCACCHI BITA 5401813067
21S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROITA 5401811057.5
33DON PIETRO CARRERA 3ITA 5311711.5053.5
48PAOLO BOI 1ITA 4121612.5049.5
510GALATEA SCACCHIITA 4112511.5051
64ACSD LEONARDOITA 4112511.5043.5
711CPS BITA 4112511043
86ENZO CREA KITA 5212510249
95LILYBETANAITA 5212510057
109A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'ITA 4013310028
112AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARREITA 511338038

Legenda spareggi:
GamPnt = Game Point
Dir_Enc = Direct Encounter
SB_MG = Sonn.-Ber.: MatPnt x GamPnt