Serie Promozione - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia
Lista squadre
N SquadraOrigineRegioneFedRtgCapitano
1A.D. SCACCHI GIARREGRAVINA DI CATANIAITA 1968FINOCCHIARO D.
2CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"RAGUSAITA 1867FASINO S.
3PAOLO BOI SRSIRACUSAITA 1838BAFFO S.
4PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOPMISILMERIITA 1835LO CRICCHIO G.
5DON PIETRO CARRERA 6CATANIAITA 1814LEONARDI
6CHESSMATE ACADEMY ABAGHERIAITA 1805PRESTIGIACOMO F.
7CHESSMATE ACADEMY BBAGHERIAITA 1805MUSCARELLA S.
8ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEACATANIAITA 1789MELI M.
9A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHIBELPASSOITA 1784MAURO A.
10ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 1RAGUSAITA 1770RUGGIERI O.
11PEDONE ISOLANOMISILMERIITA 1719SAVITTERI C.
12A.S.D. GELA SCACCHIGELAITA 1709FILETTI M.
13SCACCHI.STORE KINGSCATANIAITA 1704SANTAGATI M.
14LILYBETANA AMARSALAITA 1699CERAMI G.
15LILYBETANA BMARSALAITA 1699COLICCHIA M.
16SISSA ALEONFORTEITA 1696FALCONIERI C.
17L'ALFIERE CL ACALTANISSETTAITA 1696AMICO R.
18L'ALFIERE CL BCALTANISSETTAITA 1696DI MARIA G.
19SCACCO CLUB MAZARAMAZARA DEL VALLOITA 1676MESSINA F.
20ERICE SENIORERICEITA 1658ODDO S.
21ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONEFAVARAITA 1655SGARITO CAL.
22DON PIETRO CARRERA 5CATANIAITA 1650CANNELLA C.
23ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEACATANIAITA 1641BALSAMO S.
24CHESSMATE BAHARIA ABAGHERIAITA 1638PIPITONE M.
25ERICE - MALTA FRIENDSERICEITA 1620BONNICI K.
26SCACCHI ACIREALEACIREALEITA 1611FERRARELLO F.
27"LA TORRE" IPERCOOPMONREALEITA 1610GANCI S.
28PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIORMISILMERIITA 1606FLERI M.
29CENTRAL PARK APATERNO'ITA 1594FRANCESCHINO L.
30ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2RAGUSAITA 1589LA TERRA O.
31ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3RAGUSAITA 1589CRISCIONE G.
32ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4RAGUSAITA 1589ANFUSO A.
33ERICE U16 AERICEITA 1573MIZZI J.
34ERICE U16 BERICEITA 1568TAGLIAVIA A.
35CENTRO SCACCHI GAMESPALERMOITA 1550CONIGLIARO G.
36SISSA BLEONFORTEITA 1550NIGRELLI D.
37CHESSMATE BAHARIA BBAGHERIAITA 1522TRIOLO S.
38CPS ALFAPALERMOITA 1476LA FRANCA V.
39SAMURAI KODOKANMESSINAITA 1468GIACOBBE S.
40SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENTCATANIAITA 1450SANTAGATI S.
41DON PIETRO CARRERA 7CATANIAITA 1447LEANZA M.
42CENTRAL PARK BPATERNO'ITA 1444MILAZZO E.
43SCACCHI.STORE JUNIORCATANIAITA 1440PANVINI B.
44CENTRAL PARK CPATERNO'ITA 1440MEROLA L.
45DON PIETRO CARRERA 8CATANIAITA 1437DI MAURO G.
46SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORLEONFORTEITA 1429FALCONIERI M.
47CPS BETAPALERMOITA 1391SCIMONE G.
48CENTRO SCACCHI GIOVANISSIMIPALERMOITA 1386LO PICCOLO M.
49CENTRO SCACCHI TOSTI E GIUSTIPALERMOITA 1346FALDETTA A.
50CPS YOUNGPALERMOITA 1261ASPREA G.