Condividi questo articolo:

Classifiche Finali

Serie A2 Girone 8

Rk ID Team Fed Games + = Score GamPnt SB_MG SB_MM
1 1 Al Cantara 1 ITA 4 4 0 0 10 18 73 42
2 2 Paolo Boi Siracusa ITA 4 3 0 1 8 14 50 28
3 3 Centro Scacchi Palermo A ITA 4 2 0 2 6 13.5 55.5 18
4 6 Blacknighteam Gioiosa ITA 4 1 0 3 4 9.5 37.5 12
5 5 Rapax Horses ITA 4 0 0 4 2 5 23 10
6 4 Centro Scacchi Palermo (W) ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Serie B Girone 16

Rk ID Team Fed Games + = Score GamPnt SB_MG SB_MM
1 6 C.P.S. Tasca ITA 5 3 1 1 7 13 54 30
2 2 Lilybetana Scacchi ITA 5 2 2 1 6 11 48.5 24
3 5 TE.DE.A. Cavallaro Giarre ITA 5 3 0 2 6 10.5 45 24
4 1 Amici della Scacchiera Erice ITA 5 2 1 2 5 10.5 51.5 21
5 3 Kodokan A ITA 5 1 3 1 5 9.5 46 24
6 4 Centro Scacchi Palermo ITA 5 0 1 4 1 5.5 29.5 5

 

Serie C

Rk ID Team Fed G + = Score GamPnt Buc1_M Buc1_G
1 8 Al Cantara 2 ITA 5 4 1 0 9 13.5 24 43.5
2 11 C.P.S. Bancanuova ITA 5 3 1 1 7 12 24 44.5
3 2 Amatori CT A ITA 5 3 1 1 7 11.5 25 45
4 15 Ipercoop La Torre ITA 5 3 1 1 7 11 25 47
5 6 Circolo Pippo Fasino ITA 5 3 0 2 6 12 22 41
6 14 A.S.D. Alberto D’Izzia – Modica ITA 5 2 2 1 6 11 20 39
7 1 ACSD Leonardo Favara A ITA 5 2 1 2 5 11.5 24 42
8 5 Centro Scacchi AciCastello ITA 5 2 1 2 5 10 27 46.5
9 9 Al Cantara 3 ITA 5 1 3 1 5 9.5 25 45.5
10 7 A.D. Circolo Scacchi Giarre ITA 5 2 1 2 5 9.5 25 43.5
11 16 Lilybetana Scacchi A ITA 5 2 0 3 4 9.5 18 38
12 18 Lilybetana Scacchi B ITA 5 1 1 3 3 9.5 15 34.5
13 17 Arcadia Partanna ITA 5 1 1 3 3 8 19 42.5
14 4 Centro Scacchi Palermo ITA 5 1 1 3 3 7.5 20 42
15 10 Al Cantara 4 ITA 5 1 1 3 3 7 20 42
16 3 Amatori CT B ITA 5 1 0 4 2 7 17 38.5
17 13 Bagheria A (W) ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 36
18 12 Scacchistica Etnea (W) ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 36

 

Serie Promozione

Rk ID Team Fed G + = Score GamPnt Buc1_M Buc1_G
1 1 CIELO D’ALCAMO ITA 5 4 1 0 9 16.5 23 48
2 4 ACIREALE 1 ITA 5 3 2 0 8 15.5 26 48.5
3 10 MONREALE ITA 5 2 3 0 7 13 26 50.5
4 7 AS DEL MELA ITA 5 3 1 1 7 13 21 41.5
5 9 LILYBETANA C ITA 5 3 1 1 7 12.5 23 42
6 16 SANDOKAN ITA 5 3 1 1 7 12 19 39
7 6 GRAMMICHELE ITA 5 2 3 0 7 11 26 52
8 15 CPS AMICI VERI ITA 5 3 0 2 6 14 17 33
9 3 AMICI DELLA SCACCHIERA ERICE A ITA 5 2 2 1 6 13 23 43
10 2 LEONARDO FAVARA A ITA 5 2 2 1 6 12 29 55
11 21 CHESSMATE ACADEMY A ITA 5 2 1 2 5 10.5 27 49
12 5 ACIREALE 2 ITA 5 1 3 1 5 10.5 25 44
13 11 CPS DONNAFUGATA ITA 5 2 1 2 5 10 29 56.5
14 17 AMICI DELLA SCACCHIERA ERICE B ITA 5 2 1 2 5 8 20 38.5
15 19 LILYBETANA THE BALLS ITA 5 2 1 2 5 7 20 38
16 12 SCHLECTER ITA 5 2 0 3 4 10.5 26 48
17 23 CPS ITA 4 0 2 2 4 8 21 43.5
18 24 CHESSMATE ACADEMY JUNIOR ITA 4 1 0 3 4 7 22 48
19 8 CENTRO SCACCHI LADIES & GENTLEMEN ITA 5 1 1 3 3 7 24 42
20 18 CENTRO SCACCHI JUNIORES ITA 5 1 0 4 2 6.5 15 37
21 22 CHESSMATE ACADEMY B ITA 4 0 0 4 2 6 15 30
22 20 LILYBETANA D ITA 5 1 0 4 2 5.5 25 47.5
23 14 NYX SOFTWARE SCACCHI (W) ITA 3 0 0 3 0 3 21 37
24 13 LEONARDO FAVARA B (W) ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 36

Inserisci un Commento