Condividi questo articolo:

Elenco squadre Serie C29

CIS Sicilia 2015 – Serie C29: Squadre registrate

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

1

Cielo D’Alcamo

ALCAMO (TP)

ITA

2152

2

Centro Scacchi Acicastello

ACICASTELLO (CT)

ITA

2010

3

Kodokan A

MESSINA (ME)

ITA

1948

4

Sandokan

MESSINA (ME)

ITA

1948

5

Circolo Pippo Fasino

RAGUSA (RG)

ITA

1903

6

ACSD Leonardo Favara A

FAVARA (AG)

ITA

1896

7

Al Cantara 3

VIAGRANDE (CT)

ITA

1864

8

Acireale

ACIREALE (CT)

ITA

1848

9

ASD Alberto D’Izzia

MODICA (RG)

ITA

1822

10

Lilybetana Senior

MARSALA (TP)

ITA

1784

11

Centro Scacchi C

PALERMO (PA)

ITA

1778

12

Lilybetana Università

MARSALA (TP)

ITA

1764

13

Ipercoop La torre A

MONREALE (PA)

ITA

1712

14

Arcadia Partanna

PARTANNA (TP)

ITA

1709

15

A.D. Circolo Scacchi Giarre

GIARRE (CT)

ITA

1696

16

Lilybetana Under 16

MARSALA (TP)

ITA

1618

17

Ipercoop La Torre B

MONREALE (PA)

ITA

1589

 

 

CIS Sicilia 2015 – Serie C29: Composizione squadra

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

1

Cielo D’Alcamo

ALCAMO (TP)

ITA

2152

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

1

1

Szczepkowska Horowska Karina

WGM

POL

1122681

2414

159470

0

2

2

DE ROSA Mariagrazia

WF

NA

815136

2063

101061

2063

3

3

SANTERAMO Alessia Carmen

WF

BT

850810

2118

134783

2118

4

4

ARNETTA Maria Teresa

WF

PA

811572

2011

104166

2011

5

5

LO PINTO Giovanni

1N

PA

861073

1974

125759

1974

6

6

LOMBARDO Corrado

1N

PA

886491

1860

152108

1860

7

7

LO PICCOLO Antonino

1N

TP

855286

1865

112897

1865

8

8

MESSINA Damiano

CM

TP

806803

1817

107119

1817

9

9

CARDINALE Francesco

2N

PA

864927

1675

108465

1675

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

2

Centro Scacchi Acicastello

ACICASTELLO (CT)

ITA

2010

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

10

1

MARZADURI Riccardo

M

CT

886084

2158

142360

2158

11

2

FABIANO Giuseppe

FM

CT

800732

2017

104897

2017

12

3

TUTTOBENE Sergio

CM

CT

812641

2026

115058

2026

13

4

MARZADURI Marco R.

1N

CT

884677

1837

142359

1837

14

5

MUSTICA Vanni

2N

CT

0

0

113710

1592

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

3

Kodokan A

MESSINA (ME)

ITA

1948

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

15

1

FAVALORO Andrea

CM

ME

885940

2079

137939

2079

16

2

IANNELLO Andrea

1N

ME

875767

1955

133456

1955

17

3

IANNELLO Antonio

1N

ME

862975

1890

133455

1890

18

4

GELARDI Davide

1N

ME

884669

1869

142311

1869

19

5

CARTELLA Giovanni

1N

ME

815225

1829

102123

1829

20

6

MUSSO Andrea

2N

ME

2804528

1673

149489

1673

21

7

MUSSO Fabio

3N

ME

0

0

149490

1503

22

8

SAIJA ALESSIO

NC

ME

0

0

162469

1425

23

9

BLEBEA Florin

3N

ME

2804153

1517

153240

1517

24

10

FARISELLI Umberto

3N

RC

868620

1421

107715

1421

25

11

TRACLO’ Francesco

NC

ME

0

0

145103

1440

26

12

CURRO’ EMILIA

NC

ME

0

0

159867

1440

27

13

ALOISI ANDREA

NC

ME

0

0

164033

1440

28

14

SANFILIPPO ANTONIO

NC

ME

0

0

159321

1440

29

15

CURRO’ EMANUELE

NC

ME

0

0

159866

1440

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

4

Sandokan

MESSINA (ME)

ITA

1948

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

30

1

FAVALORO Andrea

CM

ME

885940

2079

137939

2079

31

2

IANNELLO Andrea

1N

ME

875767

1955

133456

1955

32

3

IANNELLO Antonio

1N

ME

862975

1890

133455

1890

33

4

GELARDI Davide

1N

ME

884669

1869

142311

1869

34

5

CARTELLA Giovanni

1N

ME

815225

1829

102123

1829

35

6

MUSSO Andrea

2N

ME

2804528

1673

149489

1673

36

7

MUSSO Fabio

3N

ME

0

0

149490

1503

37

8

SAIJA ALESSIO

NC

ME

0

0

162469

1425

38

9

BLEBEA Florin

3N

ME

2804153

1517

153240

1517

39

10

FARISELLI Umberto

3N

RC

868620

1421

107715

1421

40

11

TRACLO’ Francesco

NC

ME

0

0

145103

1440

41

12

CURRO’ EMILIA

NC

ME

0

0

159867

1440

42

13

ALOISI ANDREA

NC

ME

0

0

164033

1440

43

14

CURRO’ EMANUELE

NC

ME

0

0

159866

1440

44

15

SANFILIPPO ANTONIO

NC

ME

0

0

159321

1440

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

5

Circolo Pippo Fasino

RAGUSA (RG)

ITA

1903

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

45

1

NOBILE Giancarlo

1N

RG

2810927

1925

105727

1925

46

2

ARRABITO Gianfranco

1N

RG

820946

1966

105724

1966

47

3

OCCHIPINTI Massimo

CM

RG

811467

1938

129419

1938

48

4

BATTAGLIA Giuseppe

2N

RG

0

0

114874

1614

49

5

Galofaro Gabriele

3N

RG

0

0

163174

1524

50

6

FASINO Salvatore

2N

RG

893447

1783

120148

1783

51

7

SCHEMBRI Roberto

1N

RG

840580

1661

105725

1661

52

8

MOLLICA Antonino

2N

RG

0

0

105731

1700

53

9

LA TERRA Orazio

2N

RG

0

0

105726

1595

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

6

ACSD Leonardo Favara A

FAVARA (AG)

ITA

1896

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

54

1

DEL VIVO Marco

1N

AG

839604

1827

106766

1827

55

2

SGARITO Carmelo

CM

AG

850241

1972

104288

1972

56

3

RUOPPOLO Alfonso

1N

AG

854395

1868

136521

1868

57

4

GRECH Gerlando

1N

AG

816370

1900

105609

1900

58

5

COSTA CALOGERO

1N

AG

2823085

1842

163261

1842

59

6

MARTURANA Daniele

2N

AG

847232

1781

121375

1781

60

7

SGARITO Lino

2N

AG

850250

0

104297

1632

61

8

LA ROSA Placido

2N

AG

0

0

127484

1692

62

9

SAVITTERI CALOGERO

2N

AG

2831746

1653

165316

1653

63

10

LICATA Silvio

3N

AG

899380

1476

152509

1476

64

11

SGARITO Calogero

3N

AG

2811761

0

104290

1479

65

12

GUELI Giovanni

NC

AG

0

0

152508

1443

66

13

ACCURSO TAGANO Emanuele

NC

AG

0

0

158375

1327

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

7

Al Cantara 3

VIAGRANDE (CT)

ITA

1864

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

67

1

SPINA Simonpietro

1N

CT

882453

1889

139765

1889

68

2

GRESTA Stefano

1N

CT

828351

1841

127546

1841

69

3

PIANA Ricardo

1N

BO

2802347

1834

106745

1834

70

4

LEONARDI Antonio

1N

CT

894508

1872

148280

1872

71

5

CANNELLA Simone

1N

CT

879690

1776

132739

1776

72

6

BARBAGALLO Andrea

2N

CT

2815775

1683

158311

1683

73

7

ANNALORO Roberto

1N

CT

889741

1852

144153

1852

74

8

ZARBA Calogero

1N

CT

818526

1824

117151

1824

75

9

ACETO Andrea

2N

CT

879665

1729

139766

1729

76

10

LEONARDI Daniele

2N

CT

879754

1634

144736

1634

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

8

Acireale

ACIREALE (CT)

ITA

1848

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

77

1

SPINA Santo

1N

CT

0

0

102471

1882

78

2

SPOSITO Giovanni

1N

CT

891177

1842

135495

1842

79

3

DI MAURO Paolo

1N

CT

879738

1843

135497

1843

80

4

NICOLOSI Pietro

1N

CT

822760

1824

102451

1824

81

5

FRESTA Salvatore

2N

CT

875171

1732

131522

1732

82

6

AMATO ANGELO

2N

CT

2819592

1633

161903

1633

83

7

MAGAZZU’ Giuseppe

2N

CT

0

0

153820

1614

84

8

MANGIAGLI Salvatore

3N

CT

0

0

117589

1514

85

9

FERRARELLO Francesco

3N

CT

0

0

119247

1470

86

10

SAFIOTTI Luigi

NC

CT

0

0

124559

1485

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

9

ASD Alberto D’Izzia

MODICA (RG)

ITA

1822

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

87

1

ROCCASALVA Pietro

CM

RG

2802444

1948

154420

1948

88

2

RUGGIERI Oliviero

1N

RG

0

0

114871

1921

89

3

TUMINO Andrea

2N

RG

819972

1685

105720

1685

90

4

CARTIA Giorgio

2N

RG

879444

1725

105734

1725

91

5

DI MARTINO Giancarlo

2N

RG

819140

1692

105728

1692

92

6

CAVALLO Giorgio

2N

RG

0

0

139915

1587

93

7

SCHEMBARI Serafino

2N

RG

0

0

105733

1577

94

8

DIGRANDI Vincenzo

NC

RG

0

0

139916

1359

95

9

GULINO Rosario

NC

RG

0

0

154419

1356

96

10

IACONO Giancarlo

NC

RG

0

0

131196

1338

97

11

CHIARAMONTE Salvatore

NC

RG

0

0

145657

1335

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

10

Lilybetana Senior

MARSALA (TP)

ITA

1784

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

98

1

MELOGRANI Francesco

1N

TP

846546

1826

120632

1826

99

2

CALAMIA Giampaolo

1N

TP

877646

1814

135671

1814

100

3

SAVALLA Salvatore

1N

TP

868906

1784

100225

1784

101

4

MONTALTO Antonio

1N

TP

850179

1709

100221

1709

102

5

MANNONE Francesco

2N

TP

2800158

1521

103050

1521

103

6

COLICCHIA Vincenzo

1N

TP

0

0

100218

1679

104

7

CERAMI Giuseppe

2N

TP

850063

1712

100216

1712

105

8

ARINI Mario

2N

TP

0

0

100213

1540

106

9

BILARDELLO Alfredo

2N

TP

0

0

103046

1652

107

10

BUFFA Giovanni

3N

TP

0

0

145554

1467

108

11

PIAZZA Giovanni

3N

TP

0

0

141374

1476

109

12

PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO

NC

TP

0

0

159361

1488

110

13

D’ARPA MAURIZIO

NC

TP

0

0

165194

1446

111

14

PARRINELLO Federico

3N

TP

0

0

160235

1506

112

15

DI GIOVANNI Luca

NC

TP

0

0

141028

1479

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

11

Centro Scacchi C

PALERMO (PA)

ITA

1778

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

113

1

MUSELLA Vincenzo

CM

PA

814890

1998

104176

1998

114

2

BRUNO Francesco

1N

PA

0

0

104168

1868

115

3

BANDIERAMONTE Enrico

2N

PA

865052

1648

117891

1648

116

4

MUSSO Fabrizio

3N

PA

2809295

1597

158862

1597

117

5

Shuman Nathaniel Lande

NC

USA

30908116

1550

166548

0

118

6

GALANTE Benedetto

2N

PA

879487

1541

139555

1541

119

7

NORRITO Salvatore

1N

PA

836788

1531

103941

1531

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

12

Lilybetana Università

MARSALA (TP)

ITA

1764

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

120

1

MELOGRANI Francesco

1N

TP

846546

1826

120632

1826

121

2

CALAMIA Giampaolo

1N

TP

877646

1814

135671

1814

122

3

MARINO Davide

2N

TP

850136

1705

117668

1705

123

4

MEO Antonino

2N

TP

850160

1636

125448

1636

124

5

ADAMO Federico

3N

TP

896799

1519

149658

1519

125

6

COLICCHIA Michele

3N

TP

847577

0

115529

1502

126

7

PIAZZA Francesco

2N

TP

872857

1666

135680

1666

127

8

BUFFA Giovanni

3N

TP

0

0

145554

1467

128

9

PARRINELLO Federico

3N

TP

0

0

160235

1506

129

10

DI GIOVANNI Luca

NC

TP

0

0

141028

1479

130

11

LAUDICINA Giorgio

3N

TP

0

0

152794

1533

131

12

BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO

NC

TP

0

0

158095

1398

132

13

BILARDELLO Alfredo

2N

TP

0

0

103046

1652

133

14

CERAMI Giuseppe

2N

TP

850063

1712

100216

1712

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

13

Ipercoop La torre A

MONREALE (PA)

ITA

1712

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

134

1

NATOLI Domenico

CM

PA

806277

1751

112465

1751

135

2

GRIMALDI SERGIO

2N

PA

0

0

116565

1739

136

3

PELLERITO Gianmarco

2N

PA

837016

1715

123167

1715

137

4

MAESTRI Salvatore

2N

PA

0

0

123166

1644

138

5

GIANGRANDE Fabrizio

2N

PA

0

0

128794

1626

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

14

Arcadia Partanna

PARTANNA (TP)

ITA

1709

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

139

1

PANTANO Giuseppe

1N

TP

855324

1902

136883

1902

140

2

PANDOLFO Sergio

1N

TP

830925

1700

108244

1700

141

3

GUARINO Giuseppe

2N

TP

855278

1696

136880

1696

142

4

PETRALIA Emanuele

3N

TP

0

0

107764

1538

143

5

GUIRRERI Filippo

2N

TP

0

0

107766

1412

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

15

A.D. Circolo Scacchi Giarre

GIARRE (CT)

ITA

1696

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

144

1

GRASSO Giuseppe

3N

CT

0

0

123729

1569

145

2

PALERMO Tommaso

2N

CT

0

0

117800

1751

146

3

ALIBRANDI Alfredo

1N

CT

0

0

102446

1724

147

4

GRASSO Giuseppe

2N

CT

0

0

102450

1652

148

5

GRASSO Andrea

2N

CT

0

0

102449

1658

149

6

DI MARCO Salvatore Marco

2N

ME

855464

1572

117784

1572

150

7

GRASSO Francesco

3N

CT

840742

0

127926

1560

151

8

FINOCCHIARO Dante

3N

CT

855472

1493

102456

1493

152

9

RAPICAVOLI Francesco

3N

CT

0

0

105788

1472

153

10

LICCIARDELLO Erika

3N

CT

0

0

131760

1479

154

11

CRISTAUDO Vincenzo

NC

CT

0

0

153578

1416

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

16

Lilybetana Under 16

MARSALA (TP)

ITA

1618

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

155

1

SAVALLA Gianluca

1N

TP

877670

1797

141377

1797

156

2

PARRINELLO Marco

2N

TP

2800174

1633

149554

1633

157

3

MORANA Marco

3N

TP

885274

1507

141376

1507

158

4

SAMMARTANO Giampiero

3N

TP

2821759

1504

159356

1504

159

5

BUFFA Giovanni

3N

TP

0

0

145554

1467

160

6

PARRINELLO Federico

3N

TP

0

0

160235

1506

161

7

LAUDICINA Giorgio

3N

TP

0

0

152794

1533

162

8

DI GIOVANNI Luca

NC

TP

0

0

141028

1479

163

9

BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO

NC

TP

0

0

158095

1398

164

10

TAGNESI Marco

NC

TP

0

0

152797

1431

165

11

MARINO Guido

NC

TP

0

0

152795

1416

166

12

INGIANNI Costanza

NC

TP

0

0

158097

1356

167

13

D’ARPA ANDREA

NC

TP

0

0

163669

1467

N

Squadra

Origine

Regione

Fed

Capitano

Rtg

17

Ipercoop La Torre B

MONREALE (PA)

ITA

1589

N

Tav.

Giocatore

T

Fed

ID FIDE

FRtg

ID Naz.

NRtg

168

1

RANDAZZO Vincenzo

2N

PA

861111

1760

139717

1760

169

2

FIORELLA Loreto

2N

PA

804096

1580

116566

1580

170

3

CAMARDA Emanuele

3N

PA

848131

1547

127004

1547

171

4

GOLLIN ANTONIO

NC

PA

0

0

159418

1467

172

5

GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo

NC

PA

895350

1410

146189

1410

173

6

MESSINA PIETRO

NC

PA

0

0

155105

1389

174

7

GANCI Francesco

NC

PA

0

0

141821

1368

Inserisci un Commento


*