Condividi questo articolo:

1° GP – 11° Memorial Lorena Fronte – Dicembre 2013

Turni e tempo: 6 da 15'

Arbitro: F. Lupo

Classifica Finale

1	22	GM	Lazic Miroljub	2461	2645	SRB	112.00	124.00	2201.38
2	18	IM	Rombaldoni Denis	2410	2393	PU	114.00	126.00	2200.25
3	18	GM	Drasko Milan	2459	2313	MNE	109.00	120.00	2120.12
4	18	FM	Seletsky Grigory	2327	2237	UKR	106.00	115.00	2044.25
5	18	CMA	ALAIMO Riccardo	2173	2203	SR	106.00	115.00	2009.50
6	16	XXX	SARDO GABRIELE	2228	2176	SR	106.00	113.00	2034.88
7	16	Bxx	LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin	2308	2118	SR	101.00	109.00	1977.38
8	15	IM	Dragojlovic Andjelko	2335	2177	SRB	113.00	125.00	2081.88
9	15	CCM	IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio	2175	1904	CT	96.00	105.00	1809.00
10	15	1N	Reginato Sabrina	1853	1998	TV	90.00	98.00	1903.25
11	15	D1N	FURNARI Francesco	1850	1948	CT	90.00	98.00	1807.25
12	15	XXX	GIULIANO VINCENZO	1888	1819	SR	82.00	86.00	1724.12
13	15	F1N	SIGNORELLI Gaetano	1500	1884	CT	79.00	85.00	1743.38
14	14	CMA	SANTAGATI Alessandro	2173	2139	CT	109.00	115.00	2044.38
15	13	CM	MARANO Salvatore	1991	2021	CT	102.00	112.00	1978.25
16	13	CCM	PIERANTOZZI Stanislao	1885	1970	AP	98.00	104.00	1926.88
17	13	XXX	ANDRENELLI ADRIANO	1919	1953	RM	92.00	96.00	1909.88
18	13	XXX	NOBILE STEFANO	1773	1900	SR	88.00	92.00	1857.38
19	12	XXX	SPINA SIMONPIETRO	1762	2042	CT	106.00	115.00	2041.50
20	12	CM	TONDO Salvatore	1886	1831	SR	97.00	106.00	1831.12
21	12	E2N	VELLA Carlo	1748	1818	CT	86.00	92.00	1818.00
22	12	E2N	GUCCIONE Cristoforo	1723	1804	PA	86.00	90.00	1803.75
23	12	DCM	RUSSO Alfio	1924	1778	CT	84.00	90.00	1778.38
24	12	D1N	ROSOLIA Giuseppe	1821	1715	CT	77.00	81.00	1714.75
25	12	1N	CANNELLA Carlo	1966	1746	CT	76.00	80.00	1745.75
26	12	F2N	DI MARCO Salvatore Marco	1529	1519	ME	58.00	62.00	1564.38
27	11	1N	CANNELLA Simone	1757	1963	CT	102.00	111.00	1963.38
28	11	CM	CASTO Corrado	2042	1836	SR	89.00	96.00	1836.12
29	11	F2N	ALAIMO Francesco	1503	1695	PA	80.00	86.00	1694.88
30	10	NC	DI MAURO Giuseppe	1440	1595	CT	71.00	76.00	1664.50
31	9	FNC	PIERANTOZZI Matteo	1596	1777	AP	88.00	92.00	1863.88
32	9	XXX	CONTI SILVANO	1711	1721	SR	85.00	91.00	1807.75
33	9	2N	ACETO Andrea	1515	1664	CT	83.00	92.00	1750.50
34	9	XXX	NORRITO SALVATORE	1593	1596	PA	81.00	85.00	1683.12
35	9	XXX	PENNICA LUIGI	1440	1586	PA	77.00	81.00	1673.38
36	9	2N	MARANO Daniele	1683	1419	SS	66.00	68.00	1590.50
37	9	XXX	FAVITTA AMEDEO	1567	1547	PA	61.00	65.00	1634.38
38	9	3N	GIUSTOLISI Giovanni	1554	1402	CT	54.00	57.00	1559.38
39	8	E1N	ZUCCAROTTO Salvatore	1703	1591	CT	82.00	86.00	1678.12
40	8	XXX	RARO MATTEO	1390	1517	PA	77.00	81.00	1639.25
41	6	NC	ATTARDI Giovanni	1422	1375	SR	72.00	76.00	1650.88
42	6	XXX	ARANGIO ROBERTO SALVATORE	1509	1345	SR	69.00	72.00	1636.25
43	6	XXX	GALANTE BENEDETTO	1510	1468	PA	65.00	69.00	1660.75
44	6	XXX	GALANTE CARLOTTA	1468	1436	PA	64.00	68.00	1628.88
45	6	GNC	SORTINO Antonio	1392	1292	UD	56.00	62.00	1575.12

Inserisci un Commento


*