Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica GP 2020 dopo le tappe n°1-2-3-4

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° Tor N° Prov AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
35 0 0 CT Stancanelli Valerio E 2 1 X
25 0 0 ME Musso Andrea D 1 1 X
25 0 0 TP Salvato Giuseppe E 1 1 X
25 0 0 SR Sardo Gabriele C 1 1 X
24 0 0 CT Mendola Giovanni E 2 1 X
18 0 0 SR Alaimo Riccardo C 1 1 X
18 0 0 TP Genovese Gianvito E 1 1 X
18 0 0 PA Lo Pinto Giovanni D 1 1 X
18 0 0 CT Santagati Alessandro C 1 1 X
15 0 0 CT Gullotta V. Daniele D 1 1 X
15 0 0 TP Savalla Gianluca D 1 1 X
15 0 0 PA Valguarnera Girolamo C 1 1 X
12 0 0 TP Fontana Giulio E 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT Grasso Gaetano C 1 1 X
12 0 0 PA Musso Alessio D 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT Sapuppo Francesco E 1 1 X
10 0 0 CT Aceto Andrea E 1 1 X
10 0 0 PA Ganci Elio E 1 1 X
10 0 0 TP Genovese Vito F 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA Gueci Tea C 1 1 X
9 0 0 CT Guttadauria Aldo D 1 1 X
9 0 0 TP Montalto Antonio E 1 1 X
8 0 0 TP Bertino Giacomo D 1 1 X
8 0 0 PA Castigliola Diego E 1 1 X
8 0 0 CT Leonardi Angelo F 1 1 X
8 0 0 CT Santagati Mario E 1 1 X
7 0 0 PA Bruno Francesco E 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Di Mauro Giuseppe E 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Mendola Simone G 2 1 X
7 0 0 TP Meo Antonino E 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Reina Giuseppe E 1 1 X
6 0 0 TP Colicchia Michele E 1 1 X
6 0 0 CT Di Marco S. Marco F 1 1 X
6 0 0 PA Gueci Laura D 1 1 X
5 0 0 TP Adamo Federico F 1 1 X
5 0 0 CT Barbagallo Andrea F 1 1 X
5 0 0 PA Coffaro Ruben E 1 1 X
5 0 0 CT Finocchiaro Raffaele F 1 1 X
2 0 0 CT Campagnolo Andrea G 2 1 X
1 0 0 CT Amato Angelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Arcara Elisa F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Arini Mario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Campanella Ivan F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Casano Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Catania Dario E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Cerami Antonino G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Cerami Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Ciccia Giuseppemattia F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Cina’ Vittorio E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Colicchia Vincenzo E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Contarino Lucio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Di Bartolo Alfio Pio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Di Giovanni Luca F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Di Maggio Gioele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Errico Antonio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Franceschino Luca E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Ganci Alberto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Genovese Gabriel G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA La Barbera Manfredi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Laudicina Giorgio E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Licari Nicolo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Licciardello Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Lizio Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lo Presti Giulio D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Maestri Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Malizia Matteo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Mangiagli Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Messina Alessia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Miosi Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Miosi Marco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Mondello Simone D 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Davide F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Federica G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Vincenzo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mortellaro Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Norrito Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Pellegrino Angelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Pisacane Pietro C 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pistola Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pupella Rachele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pupella Stefano Karol G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Rapicavoli Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Ritondo Marcello G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Romeo Maria Antonia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Savalla Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Taormina Antonio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Virga Federico E 1 1 X
0 0 0 PA Favitta Amedeo D 0 0

Inserisci un Commento


*