Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica Gp aggiornata dopo le tappe n°52-53 Favara e Palermo

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° Tor N° Prov AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
714 40 3 PA Amato Andrea B 28 2 X X
362 40 3 PA Valguarnera Girolamo C 21 2 X X
230 40 3 PA Favitta Amedeo D 19 2 X X
210 40 15 PA Lo Presti Giulio F 27 4 X X X X
203 40 8 PA Bianchi Marco F 27 3 X X X
198 25 0 PA Musso Alessio E 13 1 X
197 40 3 PA Miosi Marco E 23 2 X X
196 40 0 PA Caiezza Leonardo D 17 1 X
196 25 24 CT Mendola Giovanni E 13 5 X X X X X
168 25 8 PA Castigliola Diego F 12 3 X X X
166 8 3 CT Santagati Alessandro B 6 2 X X
165 8 3 ME Favaloro Andrea C 5 2 X X
148 25 3 PA Montalbano Federico C 10 2 X X
118 8 8 CT Grasso Gaetano C 5 3 X X X
116 15 3 PA LO Pinto Giovanni D 8 2 X X
108 40 0 PA Bruno Francesco E 16 1 X
108 15 3 CT Stancanelli Valerio E 8 2 X X
105 15 3 PA Pennica Andrea E 9 2 X X
101 40 0 PA Miosi Francesco E 17 1 X
99 40 0 PA Messina Alessia G 26 1 X
92 25 3 PA Li Vigni Massimo E 10 2 X X
89 40 0 PA Bertoldo Ivan F 15 1 X
89 15 3 PA Cino G. Adalberto D 7 2 X X
88 40 0 PA Virga Federico E 15 1 X
88 25 8 CT Franceschino Luca F 11 3 X X X
85 15 3 PA Campanella Riccardo F 9 2 X X
84 15 0 PA Ganci Elio F 8 1 X
81 25 3 PA Coffaro Ruben E 14 2 X X
79 40 3 PA Verga Francesco G 19 2 X X
78 25 3 PA Cina’ Vittorio F 14 2 X X
78 15 3 PA Zoncu Roberto Alessio F 9 2 X X
78 8 0 SR Sardo Gabriele C 5 1 X
76 8 8 CT Gullotta Vincenzo Daniele D 6 3 X X X
72 25 3 PA La Barbera Manfredi G 12 2 X X
71 8 3 TP Salvato Giuseppe F 5 2 X X
69 40 3 PA Sillitti Giulia G 17 2 X X
67 15 3 PA Maresco Diego F 7 2 X X
66 8 3 CT Barbagallo Andrea 1N D 5 2 X X
65 0 3 EN Bruno Franco E 2 2 X X
64 3 8 CL Filetti Massimiliano D 4 3 X X X
63 40 3 PA Ciccia Giuseppemattia G 15 2 X X
62 3 3 PA Bifulco Michel C 4 2 X X
61 25 3 PA Passiglia Emanuele F 10 2 X X
61 3 3 CT Pisacane Pietro C 3 2 X X
59 3 3 PA Ganci Fabrizio C 4 2 X X
57 15 8 CT Contarino Lucio F 8 3 X X X
56 25 0 PA Sanfilippo Giuseppe G 11 1 X
56 15 8 CT Mustica Giovanni F 9 3 X X X
55 3 0 SR Alaimo Riccardo C 4 1 X
54 25 0 PA Musso Fabrizio F 11 1 X
52 8 15 CT Di Mauro Giuseppe F 6 4 X X X X
52 3 8 CL Occhipinti Daniele D 4 3 X X X
51 25 0 PA Pistola Giuseppe F 13 1 X
51 8 3 PA Chinnici Francesco E 5 2 X X
49 15 8 CT Mendola Simone F 8 3 X X X
49 3 8 PA Greco Salvatore C 4 3 X X X
47 25 3 PA Triolo Marco G 10 2 X X
47 3 8 PA Mazzilli Piero B 3 3 X X X
45 25 3 PA Gervasi Giulia G 11 2 X X
44 25 3 PA Faldetta Antonio G 11 2 X X
44 25 3 PA Gervasi Pietro G 12 2 X X
44 15 3 PA Cervellione Piernicola E 7 2 X X
44 15 3 CT Guarnera Marco Carmelo F 7 2 X X
43 25 3 PA Triolo Martina F 11 2 X X
43 25 3 PA Zerilli Amos Giacomo G 11 2 X X
43 0 0 PA Gueci Tea C 2 1 X
42 25 3 PA Cammalleri Elena G 10 2 X X
42 15 3 PA Avellone Giorgia F 7 2 X X
42 15 3 PA Zoncu Mattia Fabrizio F 9 2 X X
42 3 0 TP Genovese Gianvito F 3 1 X
41 25 3 PA Polito Luca F 13 2 X X
40 3 8 CL Culle’ Salvatore C 4 3 X X X
39 25 3 PA Blando Matteo G 11 2 X X
39 25 3 PA Sciascia Davide F 11 2 X X
39 25 0 PA Manganiello Mattia G 10 1 X
38 25 3 PA Ardizzone Luigi F 10 2 X X
38 25 3 PA Pipitone Manuela G 10 2 X X
38 8 3 SR Conti Silvano E 5 2 X X
38 3 0 CT Gresta Stefano E 3 1 X
37 25 0 PA Fiore Valentina Rosaria F 12 1 X
37 15 0 PA Ganci Alberto G 7 1 X
36 25 0 PA Camarda Giovanni G 11 1 X
36 0 0 CL Savarino Matteo Pio E 2 1 X
35 0 0 CL Amico Rosario D 2 1 X
34 3 0 TP Bertino Giacomo D 3 1 X
33 15 0 PA Davi’ Rosario G 9 1 X
32 15 8 PA Pagano Mattia G 9 3 X X X
32 3 3 PA Rizzo Filippo F 3 2 X X
32 0 3 EN Rizzo Davide D 2 2 X X
31 15 0 PA Maida Federico F 7 1 X
31 8 0 PA Maestri Salvatore F 5 1 X
31 3 0 CT La Spina Stefano E 3 1 X
30 8 3 PA Campanella Ivan F 5 2 X X
30 3 8 ME Musso Andrea D 3 3 X X X
30 3 3 PA Lo Piccolo Antonino D 3 2 X X
29 8 3 CT Leanza Marco F 6 2 X X
29 8 0 PA Lorito Francesco E 5 1 X
27 15 3 PA Maresco Giulia F 9 2 X X
26 15 3 PA Triolo Salvatore G 8 2 X X
26 8 8 CT Aceto Andrea E 6 3 X X X
26 3 0 TP Gigante Giovanni E 3 1 X
25 8 3 PA Fiolo Costanza G 5 2 X X
25 3 0 CT Cannella Carlo Umberto D 3 1 X
25 0 0 ROU Dica Marian E 1 1 X
25 0 0 CT Fabiano Giuseppe C 2 1 X
25 0 0 CT Marzaduri Riccardo C 1 1 X
24 8 0 PA Camarda Giuseppe G 6 1 X
23 15 0 PA Lanza Manfredi G 8 1 X
23 15 0 PA Norrito Salvatore F 8 1 X
23 15 0 PA Zito Erica G 8 1 X
22 15 0 PA De Fina Giuseppe G 7 1 X
22 8 3 PA Lo Piccolo Marco F 6 2 X X
22 8 0 CT Barbagallo Andrea F 6 1 X
22 3 3 CT Di Mauro Paolo D 3 2 X X
21 3 3 CT Sapuppo Francesco F 4 2 X X
20 3 3 EN PAFUMI Antonino G 3 2 X X
19 3 8 PA Miano Andrea F 3 3 X X X
19 3 3 TP Montalto Davide F 4 2 X X
19 0 3 AG Del Vivo Marco E 2 2 X X
19 0 0 TP Fontana Giulio D 2 1 X
19 0 0 TP Laudicina Giorgio F 2 1 X
18 3 3 PA Gueci Laura D 4 2 X X
18 0 3 EN LO GRANDE Gaetano E 2 2 X X
18 0 3 PA Romano Alice F 2 2 X X
18 0 0 ME Grasso Giuseppe F 1 1 X
18 0 0 CT Leonardi Daniele E 2 1 X
18 0 0 MO Magagnini Vincenzo E 1 1 X
18 0 0 PA Napoli Nicolo’ B 1 1 X
18 0 0 RM Ragonese Rosario Lucio D 1 1 X
18 0 0 RG Tumino Andrea F 1 1 X
17 8 3 PA Cali’ Francesca G 6 2 X X
17 8 0 PA De Luca Alberto F 5 1 X
17 3 3 PA Noto Salvatore D 3 2 X X
17 3 0 PA Bruno Yama E 3 1 X
16 8 3 PA Pampillonia Giuseppe G 5 2 X X
16 8 3 PA Speciale Mirko F 5 2 X X
16 3 8 EN Rausa Carmelo G 4 3 X X X
16 0 0 CT Battaglia Giuseppe E 2 1 X
16 0 0 CT Mannino Fabio F 2 1 X
16 0 0 TP Meo Antonino E 2 1 X
16 0 0 CT Santagati Mario E 2 1 X
16 0 0 PA Tricoli Marco E 2 1 X
15 3 8 AG Gueli Giovanni G 4 3 X X X
15 3 3 EN Masuzzo Ivan Dario F 3 2 X X
15 3 0 PA Giammona Federico F 4 1 X
15 0 0 POL Czyzykiewicz Rafal E 1 1 X
15 0 0 AG Sgarito Carmelo C 1 1 X
15 0 0 PA Spinella Andrea D 1 1 X
14 8 0 PA Ferrante Diego G 6 1 X
14 3 8 PA Miano Gabriele F 3 3 X X X
14 3 3 CL Candiano Valerio G 3 2 X X
14 0 3 PA Livecchi Dario C 2 2 X X
13 8 0 CT Amato Angelo F 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Sanfilippo Pietro I. M. G 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Tantillo Angelica G 5 1 X
13 3 0 TP Mazzara Francesco G 3 1 X
13 3 0 PA Natoli Domenico E 4 1 X
13 0 0 SR FAGOTTO Roberto E 2 1 X
13 0 0 PA Gueci Riccardo C 2 1 X
13 0 0 TP Sammartano Giampiero F 2 1 X
12 0 0 TP Campo Renato D 1 1 X
12 0 0 PA D’Amico Filippo E 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT Imbraguglia Fabio C 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT SIGNORELLI Gaetano C 1 1 X
11 3 0 CT BOTTINO Sebastiano F 3 1 X
11 3 0 PA Tarantino Domenico E 3 1 X
11 0 0 PA Scimone Gianfranco F 2 1 X
10 3 3 PA Borgese Gabriele Giusto F 4 2 X X
10 3 3 PA Campanella Aurora G 4 2 X X
10 3 3 CT Di Marco S. Marco F 4 2 X X
10 3 3 PA Mazzamuto Anna G 4 2 X X
10 3 3 PA Mazzamuto Marco F 4 2 X X
10 3 3 PA Mazzamuto M. Pietrina F 4 2 X X
10 3 3 PA Muscarella Salvatore F 4 2 X X
10 3 0 PA Borgese Francesco F 3 1 X
10 3 0 TP Casano Riccardo G 3 1 X
10 3 0 CT Condorelli Roberto E 3 1 X
10 3 0 TP Pipitone Bianca G 3 1 X
10 3 0 CT REFORGIATO Antonio F 3 1 X
10 0 0 CT Battaglia Fabio D 1 1 X
10 0 0 TP Calcara Giuseppe G 1 1 X
10 0 0 CL Di Maria Giovanni G 2 1 X
10 0 0 USA Lo Manto Emiliano C 1 1 X
10 0 0 RM Musso Francesco F 1 1 X
10 0 0 RG Nobile Giancarlo D 1 1 X
10 0 0 TP Savalla Salvatore E 1 1 X
10 0 0 DEN Skonnord Uno C 1 1 X
10 0 0 PA Vitale Giovanni F 1 1 X
9 3 3 CT Campagnolo Andrea G 3 2 X X
9 3 3 CT Campagnolo Mirco G 3 2 X X
9 3 3 PA Cardinale Francesco E 3 2 X X
9 3 3 TP D’Arpa Maurizio F 3 2 X X
9 3 3 PA D’Arpa Riccardo G 3 2 X X
9 3 3 PA Garilli Leonardo G 3 2 X X
9 3 3 PA La Barbera Francesco F 3 2 X X
9 3 3 TP Montalto Alessio G 3 2 X X
9 3 3 PA Musso Marianna F 3 2 X X
9 3 3 PA Nonne Leonardo F 3 2 X X
9 3 3 PA Quattrocchi Alessandro F 3 2 X X
9 0 0 CT Annaloro Andrea D 1 1 X
9 0 0 ME ARICO’ Francesco Maurizio D 1 1 X
9 0 0 TP Cerami Giuseppe E 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA Corsino Gianluca C 1 1 X
9 0 0 CT GRASSO Mario E 1 1 X
9 0 0 CT MILAZZO EMMANUEL G 2 1 X
9 0 0 CT Mirenda Andrea F 2 1 X
9 0 0 RUS Prokhorov Gleb G 1 1 X
9 0 0 RG Randone Giancorrado F 1 1 X
9 0 0 TP Savalla Gianluca D 2 1 X
8 0 0 CT Andrenelli Adriano D 1 1 X
8 0 0 CT Baffo Salvatore E 1 1 X
8 0 0 TP Laudicina Marco G 2 1 X
8 0 0 CT Licciardello Francesco F 2 1 X
8 0 0 CT Nicolosi Pietro E 2 1 X
8 0 0 CL Orlando Santo F 2 1 X
8 0 0 TP Savalla Pietro C 1 1 X
8 0 0 ME ZANGLA Marcello D 1 1 X
7 3 0 PA Ciaccio Vincenzo F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Gollin Antonio F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Inglese Guido F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Maggiore Antonio F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Pupella Stefano Karol F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Riggi Tomas F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Romeo Manfredi F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Romeo Maria Luce F 4 1 X
7 0 0 TP Bevilacqua Francesco F 2 1 X
7 0 0 CL Cilia Gianfranco E 1 1 X
7 0 0 PA Crisa’ Daniele F 1 1 X
7 0 0 TP Di Giovanni Luca G 2 1 X
7 0 0 DEN Durrfeld Sofie Bech D 1 1 X
7 0 0 ME MILONE Gaetano D 1 1 X
7 0 0 TP Tumbarello Michele A. E 1 1 X
7 0 0 RG Tumino Federico F 1 1 X
6 3 0 PA Armanno roberta F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Bonanno Consiglio G. Luca E 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Brucoli Giancarlo F 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT Cannella Simone E 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Cottone Salvatore E 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT Fargetta Chiara G 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT Fargetta Marco F 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT Fargetta Vittorio F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Galofalo Gabriele E 3 1 X
6 3 0 TP Genovese Gabriel G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Gollin Elisa F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA La Barbera Marcello G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA La Mattina S. Leandro F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Lo Forte Mattia F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Maresco Ciro F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Mataverde Elger F 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT MEROLA LORENZO G 3 1 X
6 3 0 SR Miceli Lorenzo F 3 1 X
6 3 0 TP Pipitone Carlo Francesco G 3 1 X
6 3 0 TP Pipitone Flavio G 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT Romeo Maria Antonia G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Taormina Antonino F 3 1 X
6 3 0 TP Virzì Giacomo G 3 1 X
6 0 3 EN Rausa Santi G 2 2 X X
6 0 0 TP Landolina G. Battista F 1 1 X
6 0 0 PA Palazzotto Roberto D 1 1 X
6 0 0 CL Terenzi Flavio F 2 1 X
6 0 0 ME Zangla Francesco F 1 1 X
5 0 3 CT Bonaccorso Mario G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT Bonaccorso Vincenzo G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT Ciraulo Basilio Vladimir F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT Ciraulo Silvia F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT Di Giovanni Dario G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 PA Gervasi Alessio F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 PA Giordano Salvatore F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT Leanza Vincenzo F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 PA Lio Alfredo F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 PA Lo Cricchio Giuseppe G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 TP Montalto Federica G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 PA Monti Massimiliano E 2 2 X X
5 0 3 ME Musso Fabio F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT MUSTICA GINEVRA G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT MUSTICA GIULIANA G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 PA Paternò Manfredi F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 PA Prestigiacomo Francesco F 2 2 X X
5 0 0 ME Aloisi Marco F 1 1 X
5 0 0 CT Annaloro Roberto D 1 1 X
5 0 0 CT BONACCORSI FABIO F 1 1 X
5 0 0 RG Marino Daniele F 1 1 X
5 0 0 TP Morana Marco E 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Bandieramonte Enrico F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CL Bonsangue Salvatore F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Brugnone Francesco G 2 1 X
2 0 0 CL Calamera Angelo F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Carollo Alessia F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CL Cassaro Antonio Sebastiano G 2 1 X
2 0 0 CL Chiodo Cataldo F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT CORSARO Giacinto Eli F 2 1 X
2 0 0 TP Crinelli Matteo F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Di Bartolo Claudio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Di Bartolo Alfio Pio G 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT DI MARCO CALOGERO F 2 1 X
2 0 0 EN Dinamo Giulio D 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Fiorito Guido G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Fortezza Giorgio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Fragale Giulio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA GALLINA Salvatore F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Giallombardo Daniele F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Lupo Francesco D 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Madonia Giorgio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 TP Maggio Martina G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Magno Ginevra Maria F 2 1 X
2 0 0 EN Manna Angelo F 1 1 X
2 0 0 EN Mastrosimone Salvatore F 1 1 X
2 0 0 TP Mezzapelle Walter G 2 1 X
2 0 0 TP Ritondo Marcello F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Romeo Fabrizio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Russo Giuseppe F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Sanfilippo M. Francesco F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Scaduto Giuseppe F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Scarnato Gabriele F 2 1 X
2 0 0 TP Tagliavia Antonino G 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Tripi Tommaso G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Turchio Bianca F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Verde Giuseppe F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Zito Pietro G 2 1 x
1 0 0 ME Aliberti Giacomo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Alibrandi Alfredo E 1 1 X
1 0 0 AT Alongi Luca F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Amato Giuseppe Ivan G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA AMATO Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Amico Claudio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Anfuso Andrea G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Arena Giandomenico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Armetta Samuele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Arrabito Cristian F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Anselmo Samuel F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Balsano Giulio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT BARBAGALLO Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Barone Marco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Bellina Terra Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Bianco Andrea Omar F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Biddeci Chiara F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Biddeci Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT BONO MERY G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Brullo Alessandro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Brunetto Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Buffa Elena F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Callari Dario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME CAMBRIA CHIARA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME CAMBRIA ELISA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG CAMBRIA NATALE G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Cammalleri Marco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Capizzi Ilenia Marta F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Cara Romeo Lavinia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Carbonaro Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Carbonaro Lucas F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Carbone Antonio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Carta Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Caruso Giuseppe G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Caruso Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Casabianca Stefano G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Cassia Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AP Castellucci Giovanni F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AP Castellucci Mario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME CHITE’ Carmelo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Cleal Charles F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA COLOMBO Luigi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Costa Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Costalonga Riccardo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Criscione Giada F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Criscione Rosario G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Dagnino Marcello F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT D’ANNA Francesco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT D’ANGELO EDOARDO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA D’Angelo Giovanni E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA D’Arpa Andrea G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME DA CAMPO Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT DI MARCO SERENA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN FALCONIERI Mattia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT FARINA STEFANO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Farinaccio Michele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Farinella Maria Cris F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fazio Vincenzo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Ferrarello Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fici Gabriele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Finocchiaro Ettore M. F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fiorella Loreto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fiorentino Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Fodale Gabriele G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Fratantoni Biagio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Fumarola Maurizio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL GAGLIANO Giuseppe G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Gagliardotto Paolo E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Garra Gianvito D 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Genovese Vito F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Giachinta Chiara F. F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Giacone Gabriele G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Giacone Gianluca F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Giambrone Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Giudice Antonino E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Giunta Daniele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Grasso Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Guagliardo William F 1 0
1 0 0 EN GURGONE Ennio E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Guttadauria Aldo D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA IMBURGIA Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Imera Carlo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT KHOSRAVANI Afshin E 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME La Malfa Antonino E 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG La Terra Damiano F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lanza Mariano F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Licari Nicolò F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Licari Nicolo` G 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG Licata Silvio C 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Lizio Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lombardo Corrado D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Lunetta Luigi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Mafara Carola F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Magazzu’ Gabriele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Magri’ Elena F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MANCIAGLI Fabio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MANGIAGLI Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 SR Marchese Ludovico G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME MARTINO ANTONIO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Martorana Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MAURO Angelo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mezzapelle Marco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL MEZZASALMA BENEDETTO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Moles Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME MOLINO Francesco D 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Federica G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Vincenzo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Morello Chiara G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mortellaro Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Muscolino Benedetto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Musso Pasquale G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Napoli Costa Antonello E 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN Nigrelli Dario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Notarstefano Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Oddo Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME OFRIA Ludovico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Palazzo Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Palazzotto Giuseppe D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Pampanini Giovanni G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Pardo Andrea G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Parrinello Flavio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pellerito Gianmarco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Perroni Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT PINO ANGELO ROSOLINO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RUS Prokhorov Klim G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Puglisi Fulvio E 1 1 X
1 0 0 FRA Quartararo Pierre D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Raffa Alice F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Raineri Leo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Rallo Federico Antonio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Rapicavoli Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Ravidà Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Riganati Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Rispetta Alessandro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME RIZZO Guglielmo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Rizzo Manfredi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Rizzone Enrico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Romeo Alberto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Romano Mario G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Russo Alessandro G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Russo Gianluca F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Russo Luigi G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Salemi Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG Salvago Vincenzo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME SAIJA ALESSIO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT SANTAGATI Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 FG Saracino Davide Rosario G 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG Savitteri Calogero E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT SCANDURA Pasqualino F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Scarpisi Aleandro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA SCIBETTA Damaso F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Sciortino Claudio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Sclafani Mauro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Scorsone Flavio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Signorello Calogero G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Sorbello Gabriele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Sorbello Paolo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Sparacino Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN SPECIALE Carlo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT SPINA Venerando F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT SPOSITO Giovanni D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Taormina Carlo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Titone Simone Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Torrisi Matteo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Trapani Massimiliano F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Tripi Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Valerio Aurora F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Verde Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Viscuso Massimo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME ZANGLA Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Zingale Manuela G 1 1 X

Inserisci un Commento


*