Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica Gp dopo la tappa n°15 – Pachino (SR)

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° T AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
234 15 8 CT GRASSO Gaetano B 8 0 0 x x 0 0 0 X 0
109 15 15 CT GULLOTTA Vincenzo D. D 8 0 0 x x 0 0 0 X x
55 15 8 CT FRANCESCHINO Luca F 7 0 0 x x 0 0 0 X 0
49 15 8 CT MAGRI’ ELENA G 7 0 0 x x 0 0 0 X 0
49 3 8 SR GIULIANO Vincenzo D 3 0 0 x x 0 0 0 X 0
48 0 3 CT FABIANO Giuseppe C 2 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
45 3 3 CT FURNARI Francesco E 4 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
45 3 3 CT FURNARI Franco D 3 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
44 0 3 CT SANTAGATI Alessandro B 2 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 x
43 0 0 SR ALAIMO Riccardo C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
43 0 3 PA Amato Andrea B 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
36 8 3 CT AMATO ANGELO F 5 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 X 0
33 0 3 PA Valguarnera Girolamo C 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
33 0 0 CT CAPONNETTO Angelo D 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 3 3 SR CONTI Silvano E 4 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 X 0
31 0 3 PA MUSSO Alessio F 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
30 3 0 SR Carnemolla Giampaolo E 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
29 0 3 PA Maida Federico G 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
28 3 3 CT STANCANELLI Valerio F 4 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
27 0 3 CT BARBAGALLO Andrea D 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
26 0 0 TP Campo Renato D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
26 0 0 PA ZITO Enrica F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
25 3 0 SR ROMANO Felice F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
25 0 0 PA Bruno Francesco E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
25 0 0 PA Bonafede Alessandro B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
25 0 0 PA Campanella Ivan F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
25 0 0 CL CILIA Gianfranco D 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 BO GILEVYCH ARTEM B 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 CT SPOSITO Giovanni D 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 UKR Dotsenko Evgeniy F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 CT GANGEMI Salvatore D 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 0 3 CT LONGO Michelangelo E 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 X 0
22 0 0 TP Bertino Giacomo D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
22 0 3 PA MIANO Gabriele E 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X x
21 0 3 EN DI STEFANO Marco E 1 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 PA FINOCCHIARO Federica G 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
21 0 0 PA Morello Guido C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
20 0 3 CL Migliorisi Carmelo I. E 2 X 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 3 3 CT LEANZA MARCO F 4 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
19 0 0 PA Polito Luca F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
18 0 0 PA Giammona Federico G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
18 0 0 PA Bifulco Michel C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
18 0 0 TP Castelli Giovanni J. D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
18 0 0 AG MARTURANA Daniele D 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 0 0 CT DE MARCO Ivan E 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
15 0 0 PA Lo Presti Giulio F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
15 0 0 PA Bianchi Marco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
15 0 0 CL GIORDANO ANDREA F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 0 0 RUS Garifzyanov Niyaz D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
15 0 0 PA Gagliardotto Paolo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
15 0 0 SR ARANGIO Roberto S. F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
14 0 3 PA MIANO Andrea F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X x
14 0 0 CT MENDOLA Giovanni F 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 0 0 EN RIZZO Davide D 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
13 0 0 PA SCIORTINO MATILDE G 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
13 0 0 PA MADONIA GIORGIO G 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
13 0 0 PA LO PICCOLO MARCO G 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
13 0 3 PA Montalbano Federico D 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
13 0 3 PA MIOSI MARCO G 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
13 0 3 PA MIANO Simone F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X x
13 0 0 PA Guccione Cristoforo D 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
12 3 0 SR MANGIAFICO Francesco G 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
12 0 0 AG ZULLI Alessandro G 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 CT VELLA Carlo E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 SR TRAPANI GIULIA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
12 0 0 TP Morana Marco E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
12 0 0 TP Pantano Giuseppe D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
12 0 0 CT RUSSO Alfio D 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 PA BUFFA Elena F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
11 0 3 PA LI VIGNI Massimo E 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
11 0 0 TP Mattarella Pietro E 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
10 0 0 PA Bertoldo Ivan E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
10 0 0 CT FRESTA Salvatore E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 SR TONDO Salvatore D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
10 0 0 PA Coffaro Ruben E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
10 0 0 TP SALVATO GIUSEPPE F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
10 0 0 TP Monaco Alessandro E 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
10 0 0 PA Gueci Laura D 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
10 0 0 CT BELLA MARIO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 PA Messina Alessia G 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
10 0 3 EN PAFUMI Antonio F 2 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 PA Passiglia Emanuele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
10 0 0 PA Corsino Gianluca C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 3 3 CT CAMPAGNOLO Mirco F 3 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 3 3 CT LEANZA VINCENZO F 3 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 3 3 CT CAMPAGNOLO Andrea F 3 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 3 3 CT DI MAURO EMMANUEL G 3 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 0 0 SR ARANGIO Alessandro E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 TP LAUDICINA MARCO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 0 0 PA Messina Damiano D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 0 0 CT PISACANE Pietro C 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 AG SGARITO Pasquale Lino F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 PA Ganci Fabrizio C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
9 0 0 CT DI MARCO CALOGERO F 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 SR AGNELLO Giuseppe 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
8 0 0 PA SPINELLO ALESSIA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
8 0 0 PA Compagno Fabrizio G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
8 0 0 PA Crisa Daniele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
8 0 0 CT BONACCORSI FABIO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
8 0 0 CL CHIODO Cataldo F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 3 TP Messina Francesco E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
8 0 0 PA CAIEZZA LEONARDO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
8 0 0 PA Alaimo Francesco E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
8 0 0 PA Ardizzone Luigi F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
7 0 0 CL ORLANDO SANTO F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 TP CASANO Riccardo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
7 0 0 CT BOTTINO Sebastiano F 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 CT MANGIAGLI Salvatore F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 TP Marino Gabriele F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
7 0 0 PA Romano Alice F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
7 0 0 PA MARESCO DIEGO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
7 0 0 TP PELLEGRINO Giuseppe D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
6 0 3 EN FALCONIERI Carmelo F 2 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 3 EN DINAMO GIULIO F 2 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 3 EN FALCONIERI GIULIANO G 2 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 ME SALVIA Lorenzo F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 PA Gueci Tea C 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
6 0 0 TP RALLO FEDERICO Anton F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
6 0 3 EN FALCONIERI MATTIA G 2 0 0 x x 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 PA ROMANO GABRIELE F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
6 0 0 AG LICATA Silvio F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 PA Cervellione Piernicola F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
5 0 0 TP MONTALTO DAVIDE F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
5 0 0 SR QUARTA Juri E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
5 0 3 PA MUSSO Fabrizio E 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
5 0 3 PA Montaperto Savona Giulio F 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
5 0 0 TP Savalla Gianluca D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
5 0 3 PA LANZA Manfredi F 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
5 0 0 CT COSTA Salvatore E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 CL CALAMERA Angelo E 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 3 CT FINOCCHIARO Dante G 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 X 0
5 0 0 SR MONICA Vincenzo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
5 0 0 PA FIOLO COSTANZA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
5 0 0 SR TRAPANI Luca F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
5 0 3 PA ZERILLI Amos F 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
5 0 3 TP Landolina Giovan Battista F 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
5 0 3 PA VENTURELLA VALERIO F 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
5 0 3 CT D’ARRIGO Edoardo D. G 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 x
5 0 3 PA CHINNICI FRANCESCO F 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 x
5 0 0 PA URSO ALEKSANDR Luigi F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
2 0 0 CT ROSOLIA Giuseppe E 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA BLANDO MATTEO F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
2 0 0 EN RAUSA CARMELO F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 EN LO GRANDE Gaetano E 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 SR RAFFETTI Giovanni E 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
2 0 0 EN MARINO Michele F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Miosi Francesco F 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
2 0 0 TP Maggio Baldassare E 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
2 0 0 CT GRASSO Francesco F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 EN NIGRELLI Dario F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 TP MAGGIO Filippo F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
2 0 0 EN MANNARA ANTONINO F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 CT MENDOLA Simone F 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA URSO NADIA CORNELIA F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
2 0 0 EN BRUNO Franco E 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA VITRANO GIULIA F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
2 0 0 PA PAGANO MATTIA F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
2 0 0 CT MEROLA LORENZO F 2 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 EN ROMANO Vincenzo F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 CL SAVARINO MATTEO F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 EN SALAMONE BENITO F 1 0 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP MONTALTO FEDERICA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT Risicato Ettore F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP REGINA Chiara F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP REGINA ANTONIO G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA LA Barbera Marcello F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Buffa Giovanni E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP PICCIONE Sofia F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Ganci Elio G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Genovese Vito G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA PALMERI CARLA Lilla F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Bandieramonte Giulia F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Parlato Rovella Nazareno E 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT PRIVITERA Gabriele F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP RAINERI Leo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA RAINERI Andrea F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Pipitone Carlo Franc F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA TOZZI Antonio F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP PIPITONE Flavio G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Pistola Giuseppe E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA TRIOLO Salvatore F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA TRIOLO Marco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Oddo Salvatore E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA ZONCU ROBERTO Alessio F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Varriale Luca C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 AG VAIANELLA Raffaele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 AG ALBIOLO TOMMASO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 SR FRONTE Salvatore F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
1 0 0 PA SERVITO ALESSANDRA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA LO MONACO Francesco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 SR TIRALONGO Benedetta F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
1 0 0 CL TERENZI Flavio F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 AG FERLISI Paolino F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Cavarretta Salvatore F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT MOTTA DANIELE E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT ZUCCAROTTO Salvatore E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT ZUCCARELLO Domenico F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP VIRZI’ GIACOMO G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA AIELLO Michelangelo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA VENTURELLA PAOLO G 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA ZARCONE Giuseppe F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 EN FALCONIERI MATTEO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA VITALE Vincenzo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT SALAMONE GABRIELE F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA AMATO Federico F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA RUSSO Gianluca F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA AMATO Davide F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA SALMERI Rosalia F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA SALMERI EDUARDO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT ROMEO Maria Antonietta F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Romano Mario G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT FARGETTA VITTORIO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA ANELLO Massimo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT SCUDERI Salvatore F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA LO MEO Daniele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 RG SCHEMBRI Roberto F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
1 0 0 PA SCADUTO Pietro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA SCURTI Davide F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA RUFFINO Gaspare F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT SCUDERI Filippo F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT SAPUPPO FRANCESCO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA SANFILIPPO Giuseppe F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Sammartano Giampiero E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP LENTINI Giulia Maria F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA GAGLIANO Martina F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Savalla Pietro C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA PANDOLFO Giovanni F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Pandolfo Sergio E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP GENOVESE Gabriel F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP CERAMI ANTONINO G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT Aceto Andrea E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA CASSARA’ Marco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA CASTIGLIOLA Diego G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA GAGLIANO Beatrice F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Cerami Giuseppe E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Adamo Federico F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA GALANTE Benedetto F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT BATTAGLIA Giuseppe E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Savalla Salvatore E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 AG LENTINI Rosario F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT SCUDERI Rosario F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP LAUDICINA GIOVANNI F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 AG MONTAPERTO Francesco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA CINA’ Vittorio G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA LEVATINO Alessandro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT Imbraguglia Fabio C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP GUIRRERI Filippo G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP CARTA Marco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Laudicina Giorgio F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Campanella Riccardo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Inglese Guido F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 SR FRONTE Domenico F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
1 0 0 CT D’ANNA FRANCESCO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT D’AGOSTINO Giuseppe F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT Signorelli Gaetano C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Di Giovanni Luca G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT DI Giovanni Dario F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 AG VAIANELLA Giorgia F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA CONIGLIO Gabriele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA CONIGLIARO Gaia F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP BAVETTA Gabriele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Scimone Gianfranco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 SR MASINI Marco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Consoli Simone G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Favitta Amedeo D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT FARGETTA MARCO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA CINQUEGRANI ELENA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP Fontana Giulio E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP CIALONA Mauro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA FERRANTE Diego F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA DI QUARTO Luca F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT DI PRATO SALVATORE F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Romano Giovanni G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Speciale Francesco D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT Verde Giuseppe F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Colicchia Vincenzo E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP MIGLIORE REBECCA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP PICCIONE Elena F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Miano Lorenzo D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP PIPITONE BIANCA G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Montalto Antonio E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP MONTALTO Alessio F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 SR LAURETTA Angelina F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 ME MESSINA DMITRIJ F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA GUELI Giovanni G 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA ZITO Pietro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT MESSINA Salvatore F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 TP MESSINA Rosario F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP NATALIZII Angelica G F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA NAPOLITANO Giuseppe G 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA MUSSO MARIANNA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP CUDIA FRANCESCO G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT RANNO Giulio F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA BENENATI Martina F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT LO CERTO Salvatore F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA LA BARBERA Manfredi F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 AG MONTAPERTO Agnese F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Bevilacqua Francesco G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP MORTELLARO RICCARDO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Bonanno Consiglio G. E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Merghali Oualid F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA PELLITTERI Sabrina G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA Lo Piccolo Antonino D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP GULLO Antonino F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP CAMPO Andrea Vincenzo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT PARDO ANDREA F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CL CANDIANO VALERIO F 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT LA SPINA STEFANO E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 AG LA ROSA Placido E 1 X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA AVELLONE Giorgia F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT Verde Daniela E 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA LIO Alfredo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA MUSSO Pasquale F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA MASSOCCO UMBERTO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Genovese Gianvito F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA MASCARELLA Claudia F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Camarda Giuseppe F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA MAZZAMUTO Anna F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT Cannella Carlo D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA TRIOLO Martina F 1 0 0 0 0 0 x 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Virga Federico F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP MALTESE Emanuele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 TP Melograni Francesco D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 PA CAMMALLERI ELENA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x
1 0 0 CT ARANGIO Davide F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0

Inserisci un Commento


*