Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica Gp dopo la tappa n°2 – Santa Flavia (PA)

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° T AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
25 0 0 CL CULLE’ Salvatore D 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 PA Ganci Fabrizio C 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
18 0 0 CL OCCHIPINTI Daniele D 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 PA Li Vigni Massimo E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
15 0 0 SR QUARTA Juri E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 0 0 PA Militello Vincenzo E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
12 0 0 CT FRANCESCHINO Luca E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 PA Miosi Francesco E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
10 0 0 PA Miosi Marco E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
10 0 0 SR POCCHI Giuseppe E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 PA Coffaro Ruben E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
9 0 0 SR CONTI Silvano E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 PA Montalbano Federico D 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
8 0 0 CT FURNARI Francesco E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 CT BONACCORSI FABIO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 PA Chinnici Francesco E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
6 0 0 PA Oliveri Umberto F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
6 0 0 CL FILETTI Massimiliano D 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 PA Bianchi Marco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
5 0 0 CT GUARNERA MARCO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Pellitteri Sabrina F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Triolo Salvatore G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Muscarella Salvatore F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA PIPITONE MANUELA G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Sparacino Marco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT STANCANELLI VALERIO E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Triolo Marco G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Triolo Martina G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Prestigiacomo Francesco F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Sanfilippo Giuseppe G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA LANZA MANFREDI F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA LANZA Mariano F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Carbone Elena F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Cammalleri Elena G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT DI MARCO CALOGERO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Ciccia Giuseppemattia G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CL GAGLIANO Giuseppe G 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA GIACONE Gabriele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Minutella Marco G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Minutella Nicola G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT CORSARO Giacinto E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT LO CERTO Salvatore F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Lo Presti Giulio F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA MARTORANA Pietro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT MEROLA LORENZO G 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inserisci un Commento


*