Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica Gp dopo la tappa n°25 – Catania

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° T N° P AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
244 25 15 CT  Fabiano Giuseppe   C 10 4 X X X X
217 15 15 PA Cino G. Adalberto E 9 4 X X X X
132 8 8 CT  Santagati Alessandro   B 5 3 X X X
118 15 3 PA Montalbano Federico D 7 2 X X
116 3 3 PA Ganci Fabrizio C 4 2 X X
115 3 0 PA Favaloro Andrea   D 3 1 X
111 25 24 CT Mustica Giovanni F 13 5 X X X X X
100 25 15 CT Franceschino Luca E 12 4 X X X X
98 8 0 SR Sardo Gabriele C 5 1 X
78 3 0 PA Gueci Tea C 3 1 X
77 15 8 PA Miosi Francesco E 7 3 X X X
77 3 0 SR Alaimo Riccardo C 4 1 X
69 25 24 CT Bonaccorsi Fabio F 12 5 X X X X X
68 8 3 SR Quarta Juri E 5 2 X X
65 15 3 SR Conti Silvano E 8 2 X X
63 8 0 CT Mendola Giovanni E 5 1 X
50 3 0 PA Tarantino Domenico F 4 1 X
50 3 3 CT  Pisacane Pietro   C 4 2 X X
48 8 0 PA Chinnici Francesco E 5 1 X
46 3 0 CT Grasso Gaetano B 4 1 X
46 0 3 CL Culle’ Salvatore D 2 2 X X
43 3 0 PA Virga Federico F 4 1 X
42 8 0 PA Bruno Francesco E 5 1 X
42 0 0 PA Campanella Riccardo F 2 1 X
41 15 0 CT Amato Angelo F 8 1 X
39 3 0 PA Zerilli Amos Giacomo G 3 1 X
39 0 0 PA Valguarnera Girolamo   C 2 1 X
37 8 0 PA Coffaro Ruben E 5 1 X
36 8 0 PA Bianchi Marco F 5 1 X
35 3 3 PA Musso Fabrizio E 4 2 X X
34 3 0 CT Furnari Francesco E 4 1 X
34 3 0 PA Musso Alessio E 4 1 X
33 3 0 PA  Campanella Ivan   F 4 1 X
33 3 0 PA Ganci Elio F 3 1 X
33 3 3 CL Filetti Massimiliano D 4 2 X X
33 0 0 CT Caponnetto Angelo D 2 1 X
32 8 3 PA Triolo Martina G 5 2 X X
32 8 3 CT Guarnera Marco C. F 6 2 X X
30 3 0 PA Li Vigni Massimo E 4 1 X
30 0 0 EN LO GRANDE Gaetano E 2 1 X
29 3 0 PA Caiezza Leonardo F 4 1 X
28 8 3 PA Miosi Marco E 6 2 X X
28 3 0 PA Camarda Giuseppe F 4 1 X
25 8 0 CT Bottino Sebastiano F 5 1 X
25 3 0 PA  Cina’ Vittorio  F 4 1 X
25 0 0 TP Monaco Alessandro E 1 1 X
25 0 0 CT  Marzaduri Riccardo   C 2 1 X
25 0 0 CT Gangemi Salvatore D 1 1 X
24 3 0 PA Oliveri Umberto F 4 1 X
23 8 0 PA Passiglia Emanuele F 5 1 X
23 8 0 PA Lo Presti Giulio F 5 1 X
23 3 8 CT Sapuppo Francesco F 4 3 X X X
22 8 3 CT Milazzo Emmanuel F 6 2 X X
22 3 0 CT Virgillito Andrea F 3 1 X
22 0 3 CT  Signorelli Gaetano   C 2 2 X X
22 0 3 PA  Corso Sergio   B 2 2 X X
21 3 3 TP  Montalto Davide   G 3 2 X X
20 3 0 PA Gervasi Pietro F 3 1 X
20 0 0 PA Arnetta Maria Teresa C 1 1 X
20 0 0 PA  Avellone Giorgia   F 2 1 X
19 8 3 PA Sillitti Giulia F 6 2 X X
19 8 0 PA Sanfilippo Giuseppe G 5 1 X
19 0 3 CT  Cannella Carlo Umberto  D 2 2 X X
19 0 0 PA  Zoncu Roberto Alessio   G 2 1 X
19 0 0 PA Calcara Giuseppe F 2 1 X
18 8 3 PA Triolo Marco G 5 2 X X
18 8 3 PA Tantillo Angelica F 5 2 X X
18 8 3 PA Manganiello Mattia F 5 2 X X
18 3 0 PA Ganci Alberto G 3 1 X
18 0 0 CL Occhipinti Daniele D 1 1 X
18 0 0 PA Guccione Cristoforo   D 1 1 X
18 0 0 TP Fontana Giulio D 1 1 X
18 0 0 CT RIZZO Davide D 1 1 X
18 0 0 SR Pocchi Giuseppe E 2 1 X
18 0 0 PA Morello Guido C 1 1 X
17 3 3 CT Stancanelli Valerio E 4 2 X X
16 0 0 PA  Blando Matteo   G 2 1 X
16 0 0 PA  Maida Federico   F 2 1 X
16 0 0 PA Greco Salvatore C 2 1 X
16 0 0 CL Migliorisi Carmelo Igor E 2 1 X
15 3 8 CT  Campagnolo Andrea   F 4 3 X X X
15 0 0 TP Campo Renato D 1 1 X
15 0 0 CT Rosolia Giuseppe E 1 1 X
15 0 0 CT Sposito Giovanni D 1 1 X
15 0 3 PA  Miano Andrea   F 2 2 X X
15 0 0 RG Galofaro Gabriele E 1 1 X
15 0 0 CT CASELLA BRUNO F 1 1 X
15 0 0 PA Varriale Luca   C 2 1 X
15 0 0 PA Militello Vincenzo E 1 1 X
14 3 0 PA Ciccia Giuseppemattia G 4 1 X
14 3 8 CT  Campagnolo Mirco   G 3 3 X X X
13 8 0 CT Di Marco Calogero F 5 1 X
13 8 0 CT Merola Lorenzo G 5 1 X
13 3 0 PA La Barbera Marcello F 3 1 X
13 3 3 CT  Panvini Bruno   F 3 2 X X
13 3 0 PA Favitta Amedeo   D 3 1 X
13 3 3 CT  Gullotta Vincenzo D. D 3 2 X X
13 0 3 MO Magagnini Vincenzo D 2 2 X X
13 0 0 PA  Amato Andrea   B 2 1 X
12 3 0 PA La Barbera Manfredi G 3 1 X
12 3 3 PA Pipitone Manuela G 4 2 X X
12 3 3 PA Triolo Salvatore G 4 2 X X
12 0 0 PA  Finocchiaro Federica   G 1 1 X
12 0 0 PA Gueci Laura D 2 1 X
12 0 0 TE Cavatassi Alessio D 1 1 X
12 0 0 TP Salvato Giuseppe F 1 1 X
12 0 0 PA Maestri Salvatore E 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT  Leanza Vincenzo   F 1 1 X
11 3 0 EN PAFUMI Antonino G 3 1 X
11 0 0 PA  Campanella Aurora   F 2 1 X
11 0 0 PA  Pennica Andrea   D 2 1 X
11 0 0 PA Bifulco Michel   C 2 1 X
11 0 0 CT Vella Carlo D 2 1 X
10 3 3 CT Mustica Giuliana F 4 2 X X
10 3 3 TP  Montalto Federica   G 3 2 X X
10 3 3 CT Verde Giuseppe F 3 2 X X
10 3 3 SR Miceli Lorenzo E 3 2 X X
10 3 3 CT Bono Mery F 4 2 X X
10 0 0 CT Zuccarotto Salvatore E 2 1 X
10 0 0 CT Khosravani Afshin E 1 1 X
10 0 0 RG Nobile Giancarlo D 1 1 X
10 0 0 SR Tondo Salvatore D 1 1 X
10 0 0 PA  Mazzamuto Anna   G 2 1 X
10 0 0 TP Bertino Giacomo D 1 1 X
10 0 3 SR Di Pino Giovanni E 2 2 X X
9 3 0 PA Muscarella Salvatore F 4 1 X
9 0 0 TP Laudicina Giorgio F 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA De Fina Giuseppe F 2 1 X
9 0 0 EN LODATO FRANCESCO F 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA  Di Misa Salvatore   C 1 1 X
9 0 0 RM Ragonese Rosario Lucio D 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA Camarda Giovanni G 2 1 X
9 0 0 ME Cappadona Salvatore C 1 1 X
8 3 0 PA  Fiolo Costanza   G 3 1 X
8 3 0 PA Pistola Giuseppe F 3 1 X
8 3 0 PA Lanza Manfredi F 4 1 X
8 0 0 CT San Martino Francesco F 2 1 X
8 0 0 AG  Albiolo Tommaso   G 1 1 X
7 3 0 PA Prestigiacomo Francesco F 3 1 X
7 3 0 PA Pellitteri Sabrina F 3 1 X
7 3 0 PA Bertoldo Ivan   F 3 1 X
7 3 0 PA Cottone Salvatore   E 3 1 X
7 3 0 PA  Messina Alessia   G 3 1 X
7 3 0 PA  Crisa’ Daniele  F 3 1 X
7 0 0 PA  Maresco Diego   F 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Di Prato Salvatore F 1 1 X
7 0 0 TP Fodale Gabriele G 1 1 X
7 0 3 PA Miano Simone F 2 2 X X
7 0 0 CT Costa Salvatore E 1 1 X
6 3 0 CT Romeo Maria Antonia G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA  Pagano Mattia   F 3 1 X
6 3 0 CL Gagliano Giuseppe G 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT Battaglia Giuseppe E 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Sciascia Davide F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Gervasi Giulia F 3 1 X
6 3 0 CT Di Marco Serena F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA  Verga Francesco   G 3 1 X
6 0 3 PA  Conigliaro Giada   G 2 2 X X
6 0 0 NED Busa’ Ryan Filippo F 1 1 X
6 0 0 CT Mangiagli Salvatore E 1 1 X
6 0 3 PA  Miano Gabriele   F 2 2 X X
6 0 0 PA  Musso Marianna   F 1 1 X
6 0 0 CT Cannella Simone D 2 1 X
5 0 3 CT  D’Arrigo Samuele   F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT Magri’ Elena F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 TP  Genovese Gabriel   G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT  Leanza Marco   F 2 2 X X
5 0 0 CT  Virgitto Orazio   E 1 1 X
5 0 0 NED Terwee Michiel E 1 1 X
5 0 0 PA Di Leo Alessandro F 1 1 X
5 0 3 CT  Barbagallo Andrea   D 2 2 X X
5 0 0 RG Caracciolo Salvatore F 1 1 X
5 0 3 CT  Finocchiaro Giuseppe   F 2 2 X X
5 0 0 CT  Bonaccorso Mario   G 1 1 X
5 0 3 CT  Fargetta Chiara   F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 TP  Pipitone Bianca   F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT  Fargetta Marco   F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 TP  Montalto Alessio   F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 CT  Fargetta Vittorio   G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 TP  Genovese Gianvito   F 2 2 X X
3 0 0 CT  Santagati Salvatore   G 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA  Castigliola Diego   F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Lorito Francesco   E 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Mazzamuto Marco   G 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA D’Amico Filippo D 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Giacone Gabriele F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Cosoi Mihai F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Lo Pinto Giovanni   D 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Faldetta Antonio F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Bonanno Consiglio Giov E 2 1 X
3 0 0 CT  Santagati Mario   E 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA  Armanno Roberta   F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Sparacino Marco F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA  Romano Giovanni   G 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Carbone Elena F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Noto Salvatore D 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Fiorella Loreto F 2 1 X
3 0 0 PA Cammalleri Elena G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Randazzo Salvatore F 1 1 X
2 0 0 CT Ferrarello Francesco E 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Brunetto Giorgio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 SR Marchese Ludovico F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Moscarella Claudia G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA  Schiro’ Francesco   F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Quattrocchi Alessandro F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Grasso Giuseppe F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Mendola Simone F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Urzi’ Simona F 2 1 X
2 0 0 SR Monica Vincenzo F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA  Sparacino Marco   F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT TOSCANO Salvatore F 2 1 X
2 0 0 0 Prinzivalli,Andrea F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Gollin Antonio F 1 1 X
2 0 0 ME Salvia Lorenzo E 2 1 X
2 0 0 RG Galofaro Gabriele E 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Scavo Gabriele F 1 1 X
2 0 0 0 Prinzivalli,Alessandro F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA De Luca Alberto F 1 1 X
2 0 0 CT Sambataro William F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Ciaccio Vincenzo F 1 1 X
2 0 0 SO Musso Claudio F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Livecchi Dario C 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Norrito,Salvatore F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Davi’ Rosario F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA  Ferrante Diego   G 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Nani’ La Terra Giorgio F 1 1 X
2 0 0 CT Pellegrino Pierpaolo F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA  Zoncu Mattia Fabrizio   F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Zerilli Serena F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA  Garilli Leonardo   G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Governale,Pietro E 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Vaccaro Giovanni F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA  Lo Piccolo Marco   F 2 1 X
1 0 0 CT Di Mauro Emmanuel G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Salmeri Rosalia Pia   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Saitta Elia   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Tagliavia Antonino F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Salvago Vincenzo   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Santoro Giuseppe G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Polito Luca   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Marino Daniele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 NED Terwee Sybe E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Bono Calogero   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Pampalone Yuri   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Giarrizzo Pietro   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Leggio Carmelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Barone Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Lo Friddo Chiara Maria F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Urzi’ Giovanni   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Levatino Alessandro S.Re   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Dioguardi Alessandro   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP  Mortellaro Riccardo   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Calabrese Antonio Laurent  F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Cara Romeo Lavinia   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Reina Antonio E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Pardo Andrea   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Brancatello Elio   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Raniolo Alessandro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN Rausa Carmelo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Lentini Rosario   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Romano Giovan Battista F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Zito Enrica   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Romano Mario   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Rizzone Enrico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Russo Luigi   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Corsaro Giacinto E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Rizzotto Sofia   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Taormina Antonino F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Vinci Martin   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Stella Gianluca   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Venturella Paolo   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Casano Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Arico’ Francesco Maurizio D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT CORSARO Giacinto Elia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Galante Benedetto   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Barone Fabio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP TRANCHINA ANGELO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 LU Topaios Federico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Gargagliano Giulia   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN Risicato Alfredo   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Borgese Gabriele Giusto   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Alaimo Francesco   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Toscano Giuseppe   C 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Todaro Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Russo Alfio D 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Savalla Salvatore   E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP  Manzo Giovanni   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Giacone Gianluca   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Savitteri Calogero   E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Cariolo Silvia Maria F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Venturella Valerio   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Savalla Gianluca   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Tripi Riccardo   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Laudicina Marco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Scravaglieri Federico   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MAURO Angelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP  Bevilacqua Francesco   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Giustolisi Giovanni E 1 1 X
1 0 0 RM Andrenelli Adriano D 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Anfuso Andrea G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Barbagallo Giuseppe   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Vinci Giovanni Akim   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Randone Giancorrado F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP CUCCIA GIUSEPPE F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mezzapelle Walter G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Mercurio Davide  F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP GRIMALDI FRANCESCO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Messina Damiano   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Guarnera Enrico G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Mercuri Nina   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Barbagallo Davide F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Foti Mario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Falletta Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lo Piccolo Antonino   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Garofalo Pierina   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Musella Vincenzo   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Falletta Manfredi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Conigliaro Gaia   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Bongiorno Gabriele   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Bonaccorso Vincenzo   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Di Marco Salvatore Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Schembri Roberto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Criscione Rosario G 1 1 X
1 0 0 SR Giuliano Vincenzo   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Minutella Marco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  D’Arrigo Edoardo Diego   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Del Vivo Marco   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Giarrizzo Giorgio   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Manicotto Carola   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Imbraguglia Fabio   C 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Marano Daniele E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lodovis Enrico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP  Cudia Francesco   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Madonia Giorgio   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Maccarione Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Di Giovanni Dario   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Giglio Diego F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Marturana Daniele   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Finocchiaro Dante G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mazzara Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Fratantoni Biagio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Consoli Simone   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Guttadauria Aldo D 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Savalla Pietro   C 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Martorana Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Bruno Davide   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Maresco Giulia   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Lio Alfredo   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP  Parrinello Flavio   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Pampanini Giovanni F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Minutella Nicola G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lanza Mariano F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Cutrona Simone   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Grande Donato F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP PALMERI SALVATORE G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Ardizzone Luigi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Barta Annamaria G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Pampillonia Giuseppe   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Zito Pietro   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Farinella Maria Cristina F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT RAPICAVOLI Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Orlando Gabriele   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP  Raineri Leo   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Levatino Alberto Vittorio  F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Tripi Tommaso   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Pipitone Carlo Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG La Terra Orazio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Orto Giorgia Caterina F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT FINOCCHIARO Ettore Mario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Lo Coco Claudia   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Oddo Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Morana Marco   E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Musso Pasquale   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Lo Certo Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG  Ruoppolo Alfonso   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Monte Gabriele   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Cinquegrani Elena   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Tumino Federico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN Rausa Santi G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Morello Chiara   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP  Rallo Federico Antonio   G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lombardo Corrado   D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Carlino Giovanni   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Grasso Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Licciardello Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Cardamone Alessio   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Caruso Giuseppe E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT  Casabianca Stefano   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Battiata Giulio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA  Romano Alice   F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Lo Friddo Giulia Tania F 1 1 X

Inserisci un Commento


*