Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica Gp dopo la tappa n°3 – Santa Flavia (PA)

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° T AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
50 0 0 PA Cino Giuseppe Adalberto E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
49 0 0 PA Ganci Fabrizio C 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
36 0 0 PA Campanella Riccardo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
30 0 0 PA Gueci Tea F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
28 0 0 PA Montalbano Federico D 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
25 0 0 CL CULLE’ Salvatore D 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 PA Li Vigni Massimo E 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
18 0 0 CL OCCHIPINTI Daniele D 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 0 0 PA Musso Fabrizio D 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
15 0 0 SR QUARTA Juri E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 0 0 PA Militello Vincenzo E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
14 0 0 PA Miosi Francesco E 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
14 0 0 PA Caiezza Leonardo G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
12 0 0 CT FRANCESCHINO Luca E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 PA Miosi Marco E 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
12 0 0 PA TARANTINO DOMENICO G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
10 0 0 PA Greco Salvatore F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
10 0 0 SR POCCHI Giuseppe E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 SR CONTI Silvano E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 PA Coffaro Ruben E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
9 0 0 PA Chinnici Francesco E 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
8 0 0 CT FURNARI Francesco E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 PA Oliveri Umberto F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
7 0 0 CT BONACCORSI FABIO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 PA Bianchi Marco F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
6 0 0 CL FILETTI Massimiliano D 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 CT GUARNERA MARCO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Carbone Elena F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Prestigiacomo Francesco F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Muscarella Salvatore F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Ciccia Giuseppemattia G 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Pellitteri Sabrina F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA PIPITONE MANUELA G 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Lo Presti Giulio F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA GIACONE Gabriele F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Triolo Marco G 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Triolo Martina G 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Triolo Salvatore G 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Sanfilippo Giuseppe G 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA LANZA MANFREDI F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
3 0 0 PA Sparacino Marco F 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA ZERILLI SERENA G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Musso Alessio E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Camarda Giuseppe G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Noto Salvatore D 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Passiglia Emanuele F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Tantillo Angelica F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Bruno Francesco G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA SCAVO GABRIELE F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Livecchi Dario F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA MANGANIELLO MATTIA F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Gollin Antonio F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA La Barbera Manfredi F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA LA BARBERA MARCELLO F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Gueci Laura C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA D’amico Filippo F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA FALDETTA ANTONIO D 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
2 0 0 PA Miano Simone E 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT DI MARCO CALOGERO F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT CORSARO Giacinto E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT STANCANELLI VALERIO E 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 CL GAGLIANO Giuseppe G 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Minutella Marco G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Minutella Nicola G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA Cammalleri Elena G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA G 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA LANZA Mariano F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT LO CERTO Salvatore F 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 PA MARTORANA Pietro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 0 0
1 0 0 CT MEROLA LORENZO G 1 0 0 x 0 0 0 0 0 0

Inserisci un Commento


*