Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica GP dopo le tappe 1-2-3 Palermo-Monreale-Acireale

PT BT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° T N° P AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
43 0 0 0 PA AMATO Andrea B 2 1 X
25 0 0 0 ME Favaloro Andrea C 1 1 X
25 0 0 0 CT SANTAGATI Alessandro B 1 1 X
21 0 0 0 PA CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO D 2 1 X
18 0 0 0 SR ALAIMO Riccardo C 1 1 X
18 0 0 0 PA NAPOLI Nicolo’ B 1 1 X
16 0 0 0 PA MIOSI MARCO E 2 1 X
15 0 0 0 PA FAVITTA Amedeo D 1 1 X
15 0 0 0 SR SARDO Gabriele C 1 1 X
15 0 0 0 PA Valguarnera Girolamo C 1 1 X
12 0 0 0 CT BARBAGALLO Andrea D 1 1 X
12 0 0 0 PA Bruno Yama E 1 1 X
10 0 0 0 CT BATTAGLIA FABIO D 1 1 X
10 0 0 0 PA CAIEZZA LEONARDO D 1 1 x
10 0 0 0 PA MUSSO Alessio E 1 1 X
10 0 0 0 PA Passiglia Emanuele F 2 1 X
9 0 0 0 CT BATTAGLIA Giuseppe E 1 1 X
8 0 0 0 CT MENDOLA Giovanni E 1 1 X
7 0 0 0 PA Lo Presti Giulio F 1 1 X
7 0 0 0 CT LICCIARDELLO FRANCESCO F 1 1 X
7 0 0 0 PA PENNICA Andrea E 1 1 X
6 0 0 0 PA Campanella Ivan F 1 1 x
6 0 0 0 PA Palazzotto Roberto D 1 1 X
6 0 0 0 CT STANCANELLI VALERIO E 1 1 X
5 0 0 0 PA Castigliola Diego F 1 1 X
5 0 0 0 CT GUARNERA Marco Carmelo F 1 1 X
5 0 0 0 PA Pistola Giuseppe F 1 1 X
2 0 0 0 PA Bianchi Marco F 2 1 X
2 0 0 0 PA COFFARO RUBEN E 2 1 X
2 0 0 0 PA MESSINA ALESSIA G 2 1 X
2 0 0 0 PA VIRGA FEDERICO E 2 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT AMATO ANGELO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA ARDIZZONE Luigi F 1 1 x
1 0 0 0 PA Armanno roberta F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Armetta Samuele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Balsano Giulio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT BARBAGALLO Andrea F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA BERTOLDO IVAN F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA BLANDO MATTEO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT BRUNETTO Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA BRUNO Francesco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA CALI’ FRANCESCA G 1 1 x
1 0 0 0 PA CAMARDA GIOVANNI G 1 1 x
1 0 0 0 PA Campanella Aurora G 1 1 x
1 0 0 0 CT CARUSO Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Chinnici Francesco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA CICCIA GIUSEPPEMATTIA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT CONTARINO Lucio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA COTTONE Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA D’ARPA RICCARDO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA DAVI’ ROSARIO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT DI MARCO S. Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Faldetta Antonio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Fazio Vincenzo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Ferrante Diego G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT FINOCCHIARO Ettore M. F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Fiolo Costanza G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Fiorito Guido G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT FRANCESCHINO Luca F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA GALOFARO GABRIELE E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA GANCI ALBERTO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA GANCI ELIO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA GERVASI Alessio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA GERVASI PIETRO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT GRASSO Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CL GUTTADAURIA Aldo D 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Inglese Guido F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA La Barbera Manfredi G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA La Barbera Marcello G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Lo Piccolo Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA LO PINTO Giovanni D 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Lanza Manfredi G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Lorito Francesco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MADONIA GIORGIO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MAESTRI Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Maida Federico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MANGANIELLO MATTIA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Maresco Ciro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MARESCO GIULIA F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 SR MICELI LORENZO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MIOSI FRANCESCO E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Montalbano Federico C 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MUSSO Fabrizio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MUSSO MARIANNA F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA MUSSO PASQUALE G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT NICOLOSI Pietro E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA NORRITO Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA PAGANO MATTIA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA PALAZZO FRANCESCO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA PAMPILLONIA GIUSEPPE G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA PELLERITO Gianmarco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA POLITO LUCA F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA PUPELLA Stefano F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 CT ROMEO Maria Antonia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Sanfilippo Giuseppe G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Scarnato Gabriele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA Sillitti Giulia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA TAORMINA Antonino F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA TRAPANI MASSIMILIANO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA VERGA FRANCESCO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA ZITO ENRICA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 0 PA ZERILLI Amos Giacomo G 1 1 X

Inserisci un Commento


*