Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica Gp dopo le tappe n°25-28

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° Tor N° Prov AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
480 40 3 PA Amato Andrea B 19 2 X X
285 40 3 PA Valguarnera Girolamo C 15 2 X X
180 25 0 PA Favitta Amedeo D 13 1 X
147 40 3 PA Lo Presti Giulio F 15 2 X X
123 40 0 PA Bianchi Marco F 15 1 X
103 25 0 PA Miosi Marco E 14 1 X
102 15 0 PA Musso Alessio E 7 1 X
91 15 0 PA Montalbano Federico C 7 1 X
78 3 0 CT Santagati Alessandro B 3 1 X
77 8 0 CT Mendola Giovanni E 5 1 X
74 15 0 PA Caiezza Leonardo D 8 1 X
73 40 0 PA Messina Alessia G 17 1 X
63 25 0 PA Bruno Francesco E 10 1 X
61 3 3 CT Pisacane Pietro C 3 2 X X
59 8 0 PA Ganci Elio F 6 1 X
55 25 0 PA Bertoldo Ivan F 10 1 X
55 25 0 PA Miosi Francesco E 10 1 X
49 8 0 PA Campanella Riccardo F 6 1 X
48 25 0 PA Verga Francesco G 13 1 X
48 15 0 PA Cina’ Vittorio F 9 1 X
47 25 0 PA Virga Federico E 11 1 X
47 8 0 PA Li Vigni Massimo E 6 1 X
46 8 3 CT Franceschino Luca F 5 2 X X
44 15 3 PA Cervellione Piernicola E 7 2 X X
43 0 0 PA Gueci Tea C 2 1 X
39 25 0 PA Gervasi Pietro G 10 1 X
36 25 0 PA Camarda Giovanni G 11 1 X
36 15 0 PA Sanfilippo Giuseppe G 8 1 X
36 3 0 PA Cino G. Adalberto D 3 1 X
36 3 0 PA LO Pinto Giovanni D 4 1 X
35 25 0 PA Sillitti Giulia G 10 1 X
35 3 0 CT Stancanelli Valerio E 3 1 X
34 8 0 PA Zoncu Roberto Alessio F 5 1 X
33 0 0 SR Alaimo Riccardo C 2 1 X
31 3 0 CT La Spina Stefano E 3 1 X
28 15 0 PA Zerilli Amos Giacomo G 9 1 X
27 15 0 PA Triolo Marco G 7 1 X
27 8 3 CT Contarino Lucio F 5 2 X X
27 3 3 CT Mustica Giovanni F 4 2 X X
27 3 0 PA Pennica Andrea E 4 1 X
26 15 0 PA La Barbera Manfredi G 7 1 X
26 15 0 PA Pistola Giuseppe F 7 1 X
25 15 3 PA Pagano Mattia G 7 2 X X
25 3 0 CT Guarnera Marco Carmelo F 3 1 X
25 0 0 CL Amico Rosario D 1 1 X
25 0 0 ME Favaloro Andrea C 1 1 X
25 0 0 TP Genovese Gianvito F 1 1 X
25 0 0 CT Gresta Stefano E 1 1 X
25 0 0 CT Marzaduri Riccardo C 1 1 X
24 15 0 PA Fiore Valentina Rosaria F 9 1 X
24 8 0 PA Camarda Giuseppe G 6 1 X
23 15 0 PA Ciccia Giuseppemattia G 8 1 X
23 15 0 PA Gervasi Giulia G 8 1 X
23 15 0 PA Polito Luca F 8 1 X
23 15 0 PA Triolo Martina F 8 1 X
23 8 0 PA Musso Fabrizio F 6 1 X
22 15 0 PA Davi’ Rosario G 7 1 X
22 15 0 PA Lanza Manfredi G 7 1 X
22 15 0 PA Norrito Salvatore F 7 1 X
22 15 0 PA Sciascia Davide F 7 1 X
21 8 0 CT Barbagallo Andrea F 5 1 X
20 8 0 PA Zoncu Mattia Fabrizio F 5 1 X
20 0 0 SR Sardo Gabriele C 2 1 X
19 8 0 PA Ganci Alberto G 5 1 X
19 0 0 PA Greco Salvatore C 2 1 X
19 0 0 TP Salvato Giuseppe F 2 1 X
18 0 0 PA Bifulco Michel C 1 1 X
18 0 0 ME Grasso Giuseppe F 1 1 X
18 0 0 MO Magagnini Vincenzo E 1 1 X
18 0 0 PA Napoli Nicolo’ B 1 1 X
18 0 0 CL Savarino Matteo Pio E 1 1 X
17 8 3 PA Cali’ Francesca G 6 2 X X
17 8 0 PA De Luca Alberto F 5 1 X
17 3 0 PA Bruno Yama E 3 1 X
16 3 0 PA Maestri Salvatore F 4 1 X
16 0 0 CT Battaglia Giuseppe E 2 1 X
16 0 0 PA Rizzo Filippo F 2 1 X
15 3 0 PA Giammona Federico F 4 1 X
15 3 0 PA Passiglia Emanuele F 4 1 X
15 0 0 TP Bertino Giacomo D 1 1 X
15 0 0 POL Czyzykiewicz Rafal E 1 1 X
15 0 0 CL Filetti Massimiliano D 1 1 X
15 0 0 TP Meo Antonino E 1 1 X
14 8 0 PA Blando Matteo G 6 1 X
14 8 0 PA Faldetta Antonio G 6 1 X
14 8 0 PA Pipitone Manuela G 6 1 X
14 3 8 AG Gueli Giovanni G 3 3 X X X
14 3 0 PA Gueci Laura D 3 1 X
14 0 0 CT Leanza Marco F 2 1 X
13 8 0 PA Ardizzone Luigi F 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Cammalleri Elena G 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Coffaro Ruben E 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA De Fina Giuseppe G 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Manganiello Mattia G 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Sanfilippo Pietro I. M. G 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Zito Erica G 5 1 X
13 3 0 PA Natoli Domenico E 4 1 X
12 0 0 CT Barbagallo Andrea 1N D 1 1 X
12 0 0 EN Bruno Franco E 1 1 X
12 0 0 TP Campo Renato D 1 1 X
12 0 0 PA D’Amico Filippo E 1 1 X
12 0 0 SR FAGOTTO Roberto E 1 1 X
12 0 0 PA Gueci Riccardo C 1 1 X
12 0 0 ME Musso Andrea D 1 1 X
12 0 0 TP Sammartano Giampiero F 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT Sapuppo Francesco F 1 1 X
11 3 0 PA Castigliola Diego F 4 1 X
11 3 0 PA Lorito Francesco E 3 1 X
11 3 0 CT Mendola Simone F 3 1 X
10 3 0 CT Condorelli Roberto E 3 1 X
10 0 0 CT Battaglia Fabio D 1 1 X
10 0 0 TP Gigante Giovanni E 1 1 X
10 0 0 CT Gullotta Vincenzo Daniele D 1 1 X
10 0 0 CL Occhipinti Daniele D 1 1 X
10 0 0 TP Savalla Salvatore E 1 1 X
10 0 0 DEN Skonnord Uno C 1 1 X
9 3 3 CT Di Marco S. Marco F 3 2 X X
9 0 0 CT Annaloro Andrea D 1 1 X
9 0 0 ME ARICO’ Francesco Maurizio D 1 1 X
9 0 0 TP Cerami Giuseppe E 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA Ganci Fabrizio C 1 1 X
9 0 0 CT Mannino Fabio F 1 1 X
9 0 0 EN Rizzo Davide D 1 1 X
8 0 0 AG Del Vivo Marco E 1 1 X
8 0 0 PA Lo Piccolo Antonino D 1 1 X
8 0 0 TP Mazzara Francesco G 1 1 X
8 0 0 CT MILAZZO EMMANUEL G 1 1 X
8 0 0 CT Santagati Mario E 1 1 X
8 0 0 TP Savalla Gianluca D 1 1 X
8 0 0 ME ZANGLA Marcello D 1 1 X
7 3 0 PA Ciaccio Vincenzo F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Ferrante Diego G 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Inglese Guido F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Maggiore Antonio F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Pupella Stefano Karol F 4 1 X
7 3 0 PA Triolo Salvatore G 4 1 X
7 0 0 PA Campanella Ivan F 2 1 X
7 0 0 CL Cilia Gianfranco E 1 1 X
7 0 0 DEN Durrfeld Sofie Bech D 1 1 X
7 0 0 TP Laudicina Marco G 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Licciardello Francesco F 1 1 X
7 0 0 ME MILONE Gaetano D 1 1 X
6 3 0 PA Galofalo Gabriele E 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Gollin Antonio F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA La Barbera Marcello G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA La Mattina S. Leandro F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Lo Piccolo Marco F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Maida Federico F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Maresco Ciro F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Maresco Giulia F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Pampillonia Giuseppe G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Romeo Manfredi F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Romeo Maria Luce F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Tantillo Angelica G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Taormina Antonino F 3 1 X
6 0 0 CT BOTTINO Sebastiano F 1 1 X
6 0 0 CL Candiano Valerio G 1 1 X
6 0 0 TP Di Giovanni Luca G 1 1 X
6 0 0 TP Landolina G. Battista F 1 1 X
6 0 0 PA Palazzotto Roberto D 1 1 X
6 0 0 PA Romano Alice F 1 1 X
6 0 0 ME Zangla Francesco F 1 1 X
5 0 3 TP Montalto Alessio G 2 2 X X
5 0 3 TP Montalto Davide F 2 2 X X
5 0 3 TP Montalto Federica G 2 2 X X
5 0 0 ME Aloisi Marco F 1 1 X
5 0 0 CT BONACCORSI FABIO F 1 1 X
5 0 0 CL Culle’ Salvatore C 1 1 X
5 0 0 TP Morana Marco E 1 1 X
5 0 0 PA Noto Salvatore D 1 0
5 0 0 TP Pipitone Bianca G 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Armanno roberta F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Avellone Giorgia F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Borgese Francesco F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Borgese Gabriele Giusto F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Brugnone Francesco G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Campanella Aurora G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Cottone Salvatore E 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA D’Arpa Riccardo G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Fiorito Guido G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Fortezza Giorgio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA GALLINA Salvatore F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Giallombardo Daniele F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Gollin Elisa F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Lupo Francesco D 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Madonia Giorgio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Mataverde Elger F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Quattrocchi Alessandro F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Riggi Tomas F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Romeo Fabrizio F 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Romeo Maria Antonia G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Russo Giuseppe F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Sanfilippo M. Francesco F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Scarnato Gabriele F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Tarantino Domenico E 2 1 X
1 0 0 ME Aliberti Giacomo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AT Alongi Luca F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Amato Angelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Amato Giuseppe Ivan G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA AMATO Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Amico Claudio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Arena Giandomenico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Armetta Samuele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Anselmo Samuel F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Balsano Giulio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Biddeci Chiara F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Biddeci Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Bonanno Consiglio G. Luca E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT BONO MERY G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Bonsangue Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Brucoli Giancarlo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Brunetto Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Calamera Angelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME CAMBRIA CHIARA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME CAMBRIA ELISA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG CAMBRIA NATALE G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Capizzi Ilenia Marta F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Cara Romeo Lavinia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Carbone Antonio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Carta Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Caruso Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Casano Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Cassaro Antonio Sebastiano G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Chinnici Francesco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Chiodo Cataldo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME CHITE’ Carmelo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Cleal Charles F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA COLOMBO Luigi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 SR Conti Silvano E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Costalonga Riccardo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Crinelli Matteo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Dagnino Marcello F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP D’Arpa Maurizio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME DA CAMPO Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Di Bartolo Alfio Pio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT DI MARCO CALOGERO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT DI MARCO SERENA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Di Maria Giovanni G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT FARINA STEFANO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fazio Vincenzo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Ferrarello Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fici Gabriele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Finocchiaro Ettore M. F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fiolo Costanza G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fiorella Loreto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fiorentino Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Fodale Gabriele G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Fragale Giulio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL GAGLIANO Giuseppe G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Gagliardotto Paolo E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Garilli Leonardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Genovese Gabriel G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Gervasi Alessio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Giachinta Chiara F. F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Giacone Gabriele G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Giordano Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 RG Giudice Antonino E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Giunta Daniele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Grasso Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Guagliardo William F 1 0
1 0 0 CL Guttadauria Aldo D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA IMBURGIA Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Imera Carlo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lanza Mariano F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Laudicina Giorgio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Leanza Vincenzo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Licari Nicolò F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Livecchi Dario C 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lio Alfredo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Lizio Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lo Cricchio Giuseppe G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Lunetta Luigi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Magazzu’ Gabriele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Maggio Martina G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME MARTINO ANTONIO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Martorana Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN Masuzzo Ivan Dario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MAURO Angelo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Mazzamuto Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MEROLA LORENZO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mezzapelle Marco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mezzapelle Walter G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL MEZZASALMA BENEDETTO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 SR Miceli Lorenzo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Mirenda Andrea F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Moles Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME MOLINO Francesco D 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Monti Massimiliano E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mortellaro Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Muscarella Salvatore F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Muscolino Benedetto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Musso Fabio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Musso Marianna F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Musso Pasquale G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MUSTICA GINEVRA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT MUSTICA GIULIANA G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Napoli Costa Antonello E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Nicolosi Pietro E 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN Nigrelli Dario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Nonne Leonardo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME OFRIA Ludovico F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Orlando Santo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN PAFUMI Antonino G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Palazzo Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Palazzotto Giuseppe D 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Pampanini Giovanni G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Parrinello Flavio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pellerito Gianmarco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Perroni Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Pipitone Carlo Francesco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Pipitone Flavio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT PINO ANGELO ROSOLINO G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Prestigiacomo Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Raffa Alice F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Raineri Leo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Rallo Federico Antonio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 EN Rausa Carmelo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Ravidà Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT REFORGIATO Antonio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Rispetta Alessandro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME RIZZO Guglielmo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME Rizzo Manfredi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME SAIJA ALESSIO F 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG Savitteri Calogero E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Scaduto Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Scarpisi Aleandro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA SCIBETTA Damaso F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Scimone Gianfranco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Sciortino Claudio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Sclafani Mauro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Sparacino Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Speciale Mirko F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT SPINA Venerando F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Tagliavia Antonino G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Taormina Carlo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CL Terenzi Flavio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Titone Simone Pietro F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Trapani Massimiliano F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Tripi Tommaso G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Valerio Aurora F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Virzì Giacomo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 ME ZANGLA Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Zito Pietro G 1 1 x

Inserisci un Commento


*