Condividi questo articolo:

Classifica GP dopo le tappe n°9-10 Palermo- S. Flavia

PT BT BP Prov Nominativo Giocatore Ctg N° Tor N° Prov AG CL CT EN ME PA RG SR TP
97 8 0 PA Musso Alessio D 5 1 X
55 8 0 PA Lo Presti Giulio D 6 1 X
50 3 0 PA Lo Pinto Giovanni D 4 1 X
37 8 0 PA Coffaro Ruben E 5 1 X
35 0 0 CT Stancanelli Valerio E 2 1 X
33 8 0 PA Bianchi Marco E 5 1 X
32 3 0 PA Virga Federico E 4 1 X
31 0 0 ME Musso Andrea D 2 1 X
30 0 0 PA Valguarnera Girolamo C 2 1 X
28 3 0 PA Musso Fabrizio F 3 1 X
28 3 0 PA Verga Francesco F 4 1 X
25 0 0 PA Caiezza Leonardo D 1 1 X
25 0 0 PA Cino Giuseppe Adalberto D 1 1 X
25 0 0 PA Montalbano Federico C 1 1 X
25 0 0 TP Salvato Giuseppe E 1 1 X
25 0 0 SR Sardo Gabriele C 1 1 X
25 0 0 AG Sgarito Carmelo D 1 1 X
24 3 0 PA Castigliola Diego E 3 1 X
24 0 0 CT Mendola Giovanni E 2 1 X
20 8 0 PA Miosi Marco E 5 1 X
19 8 0 PA Bruno Francesco E 5 1 X
19 3 0 PA Favitta Amedeo D 3 1 X
19 0 0 PA D’angelo Giovanni E 2 1 X
18 3 0 PA Passiglia Emanuele E 4 1 X
18 0 0 SR Alaimo Riccardo C 1 1 X
18 0 0 AG Del Vivo Marco E 1 1 X
18 0 0 TP Genovese Gianvito E 1 1 X
18 0 0 PA Guccione Cristoforo C 1 1 X
18 0 0 ESP Rodrigo Yanguas Maria D 1 1 X
18 0 0 CT Santagati Alessandro C 1 1 X
18 0 0 PA Tarantino Domenico E 1 1 X
16 0 0 PA Ganci Elio E 2 1 X
15 0 0 CT Gullotta V. Daniele D 1 1 X
15 0 0 AG Salvago Vincenzo F 1 1 X
15 0 0 TP Savalla Gianluca D 1 1 X
14 3 0 PA La Barbera Manfredi F 3 1 X
13 8 0 PA Cina’ Vittorio E 5 1 X
13 8 0 PA Norrito Salvatore F 5 1 X
12 0 0 TP Fontana Giulio E 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT Grasso Gaetano C 1 1 X
12 0 0 PA Gueci Riccardo C 1 1 X
12 0 0 CT Sapuppo Francesco E 1 1 X
12 0 0 AG Sgarito Calogero F 1 1 X
11 3 0 PA Miosi Francesco F 4 1 X
10 3 0 PA Gervasi Pietro G 3 1 X
10 0 0 CT Aceto Andrea E 1 1 X
10 0 0 PA Corsino Gianluca C 1 1 X
10 0 0 TP Genovese Vito F 1 1 X
10 0 0 AG Nicastro Rosalia F 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA Amato Andrea B 1 1 X
9 0 0 PA Gueci Tea C 1 1 X
9 0 0 CT Guttadauria Aldo D 1 1 X
9 0 0 TP Montalto Antonio E 1 1 X
9 0 0 AG Sgarito Giovanna F 1 1 X
8 0 0 TP Bertino Giacomo D 1 1 X
8 0 0 CT Leonardi Angelo F 1 1 X
8 0 0 PA Maresco Diego E 1 1 X
8 0 0 CT Santagati Mario E 1 1 X
8 0 0 AG Vaianella Giorgia Laura G 1 1 X
8 0 0 PA Zoncu Roberto Alessio E 2 1 X
7 3 0 PA Pistola Giuseppe F 4 1 X
7 0 0 PA Bertoldo Ivan F 2 1 X
7 0 0 AG Curella Luca F 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Di Mauro Giuseppe E 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Mendola Simone G 2 1 X
7 0 0 TP Meo Antonino E 1 1 X
7 0 0 CT Reina Giuseppe E 1 1 X
6 3 0 PA Buffa Elena G 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Ciccia Giuseppemattia F 3 1 X
6 3 0 PA Polito Luca F 3 1 X
6 0 0 TP Colicchia Michele E 1 1 X
6 0 0 CT Di Marco S. Marco F 1 1 X
6 0 0 PA Gueci Laura D 1 1 X
6 0 0 AG Lentini Rosario G 1 1 X
6 0 0 PA Prestigiacomo Francesco F 1 1 X
6 0 0 PA Sanfilippo Giuseppe F 2 1 X
5 0 0 TP Adamo Federico F 1 1 X
5 0 0 CT Barbagallo Andrea F 1 1 X
5 0 0 CT Finocchiaro Raffaele F 1 1 X
5 0 0 AG Vaianella Ludovica F 1 1 X
2 0 0 PA Bonanno Consiglio G. Luca E 2 1 X
2 0 0 CT Campagnolo Andrea G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Campanella Ivan F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Ganci Alberto F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Gervasi Giulia G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Inglese Guido G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Lorito Francesco E 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Maresco Giulia F 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Mazzamuto Marco G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Messina Alessia G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Sillitti Giulia G 2 1 X
2 0 0 PA Speciale Mirko G 2 1 X
1 0 0 CT Amato Angelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Arcara Elisa F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Arini Mario F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Armanno Roberta G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Balistreri Luigi F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Borgese Gabriele G. G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Brucoli Giancarlo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Brugnone Francesco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Cammalleri Elena G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Casano Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Catania Dario E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Cerami Antonino G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Cerami Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Chinnici Francesco E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Colicchia Vincenzo E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Contarino Lucio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Crisa’ Daniele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP D’arpa Riccardo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA De Fina Giuseppe G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA De Luca Ercole F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Di Bartolo Alfio Pio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Di Giovanni Luca F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Di Maggio Gioele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Di Misa Salvatore C 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Errico Antonio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Faldetta Antonio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Franceschino Luca E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Genovese Gabriel G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Gervasi Alessio G 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG Iacono Francesco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 AG Iacono Giulio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA La Barbera Francesco G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA La Barbera Marcello G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Laudicina Giorgio E 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Licari Nicolo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Licciardello Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Li Vigni Massimo E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Lizio Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lo Forte Mattia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Lo Manto Emiliano E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Maestri Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Majo Gabriele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Malizia Matteo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Mangiagli Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Martorana Davide F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Mazzamuto Anna G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Migliore Alberto F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Mondello Simone D 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Davide F 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Federica G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Montalto Vincenzo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Monti Massimiliano E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Morello Guido C 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Mortellaro Riccardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Nonne Leonardo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pagano Mattia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Pellegrino Angelo F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pennica Andrea E 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Pisacane Pietro C 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pupella Rachele F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Pupella Stefano Karol G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Quattrocchi Alessandro G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Rapicavoli Francesco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Riggi Tomas G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Ritondo Marcello G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Romano Giovanni G 1 1 X
1 0 0 CT Romeo Maria Antonia G 1 1 X
1 0 0 TP Savalla Salvatore E 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Scimone Gianfranco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Taormina Antonio F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Terranova Giuseppe F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Triolo Marco F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Triolo Martina F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Tutone Andrea F 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Zerilli Amos Giacomo G 1 1 X
1 0 0 PA Zoncu Mattia Fabrizio E 1 1 X

Inserisci un Commento


*