Serie A1.4.2 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia
Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
2 FAVALORO Andrea C.P.S.FMME 8859402367137939
1 MAZZILLI Piero C.P.S.FMPA 8070872327104149
1 AMATO Andrea TASCA D'ALMERITAFMPA 8132222283104173
2 BIFULCO Michel TASCA D'ALMERITAFMPA 8285802278123156
4 GENOVESE Maurizio C.P.S.FMCL 8029302247104146
3 VARRIALE Luca C.P.S.MPA 8824612222145506
5 MANGIONE Claudio C.P.S.MPA 8160782215104885
6 CORSINO Gianluca C.P.S.CMPA 8169302144108386
8 MORELLO Guido C.P.S.CMPA 8366212118122269
7 LIVECCHI Dario C.P.S.CMPA 8104872103104152
9 ARNETTA Maria Teresa C.P.S.WFPA 8115722093104166
6 GUECI Riccardo TASCA D'ALMERITAMPA 8008482084104882
2 POCHYHAYLO ANDRIY KODOKAN ACMRC 28293422083165348
3 FAVITTA Amedeo TASCA D'ALMERITA PA 28031652072155092
1 IANNELLO Andrea KODOKAN ACMME 8757672048133456
1 GANCI Fabrizio CENTRO SCACCHIMPA 8105682046104157
5 VALGUARNERA Girolamo TASCA D'ALMERITA PA 8042402045104150
4 GUCCIONE Cristoforo TASCA D'ALMERITACMPA 8799832009141121
7 GUECI Laura TASCA D'ALMERITA PA 8511592003133843
2 LO PICCOLO Antonino CENTRO SCACCHICMTP 8552862000112897
3 TRICOMI Massimo KODOKAN ACMRC 8207841994109442
4 *PINTON Maurizio KODOKAN ACMME 8200751968121783
4 PENNICA Andrea CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28168281963149686
7 CINO GIUSEPPE ADALBERTO CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28306421955163368
3 MUSSO Andrea CENTRO SCACCHICMME 28045281949149489
5 TRICOLI MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28306691947165354
6 GELARDI Davide KODOKAN A1NME 8846691915142311
6 SPINELLA Andrea CENTRO SCACCHI1NPA 8487781907133994
5 IANNELLO Antonio KODOKAN A1NME 8629751902133455
8 CAIEZZA LEONARDO TASCA D'ALMERITA PA 28490251885168519
8 MUSSO Alessio CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28157241879158861
7 MILONE Gaetano KODOKAN A1NME 28139341876161204
10 PULEIO Bernardo C.P.S.1NPA 8117181837104175
8 FRENI GIOVANNI KODOKAN A2NME 28497771798171129
9 TRIPODO Roberto TASCA D'ALMERITA1NPA 28026731798104886
10 Richards John TASCA D'ALMERITA MLT 56000301781169659