Serie B15-16 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia
Ordinati per nome
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
2 #D'EREDITA' Elena CPS B2NPA 8723261713120904
2 #GELARDI Davide ENZO CREA K1NME 8846691915142311
1 #IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio DON PIETRO CARRERA 3CMCT 8149032079107365
12 *SCANDURA Pasqualino GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 281173701279271446
1 AGNELLO Giuseppe AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRECMSR 8026621956103687
1 Aleksic Nenad S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROIMSRB 90099022991081460
7 ALIBRANDI Alfredo AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE CT 8405641508102446
2 ALTOMONTE Giuseppe A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'1NRC 8040101884107713
8 AMATO ANGELO GALATEA SCACCHI CT 28195921499161903
15 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE LILYBETANA2NTP 285212851660185038
4 ARCIDIACO Francesco A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'2NRC 8527751630130342
5 BARBAGALLO Andrea DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 28157751894158311
5 BERTOLDO IVAN CPS B2NPA 28284351575165229
6 BIANCHI MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI B PA 28482821655167086
3 BLASCO Domenico S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROMCZ 8035451893103164
4 Bonanno Consiglio Giovanni Luca CENTRO SCACCHI B2NPA 8464301712119904
3 BOTTINI Paolo PAOLO BOI 1CMSR 8147251845103676
9 CAMPANELLA RICCARDO CPS B PA 28389701560163618
3 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 8718421894136928
4 CANNELLA Simone DON PIETRO CARRERA 3 CT 8796901871132739
8 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo PAOLO BOI 11NSR 8182161770111970
5 CARTELLA Giovanni ENZO CREA K1NME 8152251713102123
10 CASTIGLIOLA DIEGO CPS B PA 28441631612170018
10 CERAMI Giuseppe LILYBETANA2NTP 8500631620100216
6 CHITE' Carmelo ENZO CREA K2NME 8678701404131376
2 Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARREWIMROU 12094772114133644
5 COFFARO RUBEN CENTRO SCACCHI B PA 28390461638163616
12 COLICCHIA Michele LILYBETANA2NTP 8475771647115529
11 COLICCHIA Vincenzo LILYBETANA1NTP 8500711701100218
7 COMAN FELICIA IULIANA A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'NCRC 285499101727871362
1 Cubas Pons Juan Miguel ACSD LEONARDOFMESP 22049912168185851
10 D'ANNA FRANCESCO GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 28496961471148712
13 D'ARPA RICCARDO LILYBETANA TP 28232471426163402
1 D'EREDITA' Giuliano CENTRO SCACCHI BCMPA 8220001963100424
2 DE ZERBI Sergio S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO1NCZ 8590521800139197
2 DEL VIVO Marco ACSD LEONARDO1NAG 8396041826106766
4 DI BENEDETTO Andrea PAOLO BOI 11NSR 28711521794103689
14 DI GIOVANNI Luca LILYBETANANCTP 8859161458141028
8 DI MARCO Salvatore Marco AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE2NCT 8554641477117784
2 DI MAURO Paolo GALATEA SCACCHI1NCT 8797381907135497
7 FAGOTTO Roberto PAOLO BOI 1 SR 8177911806103680
1 FALCOMATA' Gesualdo A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'CMRC 8254332056100910
5 FERRARELLO Francesco GALATEA SCACCHI CT 28108031509119247
6 FILIGNANO Fabio GALATEA SCACCHI2NCT 84071801171531529
9 FINOCCHIARO Dante AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE CT 8554721355102456
4 FRENI GIOVANNI ENZO CREA K2NME 28497771798171129
9GARRA GianvitoDON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 001052261871
6 GENOVESE GIANVITO LILYBETANA2NTP 28610171601169847
8 GENOVESE VITO LILYBETANA2NTP 28323601565164975
5 GIGLIOTTI Vitaliano S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO2NCZ 28098801660158046
1 GOVERNALE Pietro CPS B1NPA 8769921747104895
11 GRASSO MARIO GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 287708801403561464
13 GRASSO SERGIO SEBASTIANO GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 287709601749161458
11 GRESTA Stefano DON PIETRO CARRERA 3 CT 8283511662127546
7 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 28497001848172805
3 GUTTADAURIA Aldo AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE1NCL 28484101878101129
11 IACONO Giancarlo ACSD LEONARDONCRG 8192121222131196
1 IANNELLO Antonio ENZO CREA K1NME 8629751902133455
6 ITALIANO MICHELE A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'3NRC 28789551441175184
7 LA ROSA Placido ACSD LEONARDO2NAG 8649511723127484
9 LA ROSA Valerio ENZO CREA K3NME 28771001537117100
4 LA SALA Francesco CPS B2NPA 8850961727141799
7 LAUDICINA Giorgio LILYBETANA2NTP 28167201613152794
13 LENTINI ROSARIO ACSD LEONARDONCAG 286973501720701344
10 LEONARDI Antonio DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 8945081755148280
6 LICATA Silvio ACSD LEONARDO AG 8993801610152509
10 LICCIARDELLO Erika AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE3NCT 85548001317601446
3 LORITO Francesco CENTRO SCACCHI B2NPA 8176351791127592
7 MANCIAGLI Fabio GALATEA SCACCHI3NCT 284971801115451524
4 MANGIAGLI Salvatore GALATEA SCACCHI2NCT 8912071558117589
4 MARANO Daniele AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE2NCT 8284911693119041
5 MARANO Salvatore AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRECMCT 8149621928114945
10 MARTINO ANTONIO ENZO CREA KNCME 285082381337179853
5 MARTURANA Daniele ACSD LEONARDO1NAG 8472321831121375
6 MELATO Pierpaolo AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE1NCT 8407771923117161
4 MEO Antonino LILYBETANA2NTP 8501601678125448
3 MILONE Gaetano ENZO CREA K1NME 28139341876161204
5 MINNITI Giuseppe PAOLO BOI 11NSR 8219181754103675
8 MINUTI MARCO ENZO CREA K3NVB 28930831534178821
7 MIOSI FRANCESCO CENTRO SCACCHI B PA 28350751632166650
2 MORANA Marco LILYBETANA1NTP 8852741931141376
3 NICOLOSI Pietro GALATEA SCACCHI CT 8227601763102451
2 PALAZZOTTO Giuseppe CENTRO SCACCHI BCMPA 8282541898108301
10 PALETTA Giuseppe S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO CS 8041851615124529
3 PAPARATTI Massimo A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'2NME 8504621675131374
4 PEGORARI Pietro S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROFMCZ 8056702341103166
8 PROCOPIO GIUSEPPE S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO2NCZ 28496611608172647
1 QUARTA Juri PAOLO BOI 1 SR 8803961818144920
8 RISICATO Alfredo DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NEN 28482401781109613
6 ROMANO MARIO CPS B PA 28442011592167723
9 ROMEO Maria Antonia GALATEA SCACCHI CT 28351481472124558
5 ROMEO Silvestro A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'3NRC 280300901542421509
9 RUBINO ALESSANDRO S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO2NCZ 28550251700158333
7 RUBINO Renato S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO1NCZ 28098991813158334
4 RUOPPOLO Alfonso ACSD LEONARDO AG 8543951933136521
7 SAIJA ALESSIO ENZO CREA K3NME 28233871515162469
6 SALVAGGIO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 11NSR 8198321783116026
9 SALVAGO Vincenzo ACSD LEONARDO AG 28697431567176668
5 SALVATO GIUSEPPE LILYBETANA2NTP 28610921565168277
12 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 3 CT 28464841611167129
3 SAVALLA Gianluca LILYBETANA1NTP 8776701898141377
1 SAVALLA Pietro LILYBETANACMTP 8633782043134956
9 SAVALLA Salvatore LILYBETANA1NTP 8689061723100225
6 SCERBO Antonio S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROMCZ 8056881979103168
10 SGARITO Calogero ACSD LEONARDO3NAG 281176101042901476
3 SGARITO Carmelo ACSD LEONARDOCMAG 8502411884104288
8 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ACSD LEONARDO2NAG 8502501508104297
6 SPINA Simonpietro DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 8824531852139765
1 SPOSITO Giovanni GALATEA SCACCHI1NCT 8911771944135495
2 TONDO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 1CMSR 8050331881103673
2 TOSCANO Giuseppe DON PIETRO CARRERA 3CMCT 28482582046102480
12 VAIANELLA GIORGIA LAURA ACSD LEONARDONCAG 286975101720941413
3 VIRGA FEDERICO CPS B PA 28339781711166883
7 ZONCU MATTIA FABRIZIO CPS B PA 28485761564170291
8 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO CPS B PA 28485841558170292