Serie B15-16 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia
Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
4 PEGORARI Pietro S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROFMCZ 8056702341103166
1 Aleksic Nenad S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROIMSRB 90099022991081460
1 Cubas Pons Juan Miguel ACSD LEONARDOFMESP 22049912168185851
2 Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARREWIMROU 12094772114133644
1 #IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio DON PIETRO CARRERA 3CMCT 8149032079107365
1 FALCOMATA' Gesualdo A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'CMRC 8254332056100910
2 TOSCANO Giuseppe DON PIETRO CARRERA 3CMCT 28482582046102480
1 SAVALLA Pietro LILYBETANACMTP 8633782043134956
6 SCERBO Antonio S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROMCZ 8056881979103168
1 D'EREDITA' Giuliano CENTRO SCACCHI BCMPA 8220001963100424
1 AGNELLO Giuseppe AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRECMSR 8026621956103687
1 SPOSITO Giovanni GALATEA SCACCHI1NCT 8911771944135495
4 RUOPPOLO Alfonso ACSD LEONARDO AG 8543951933136521
2 MORANA Marco LILYBETANA1NTP 8852741931141376
5 MARANO Salvatore AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRECMCT 8149621928114945
6 MELATO Pierpaolo AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE1NCT 8407771923117161
2 #GELARDI Davide ENZO CREA K1NME 8846691915142311
2 DI MAURO Paolo GALATEA SCACCHI1NCT 8797381907135497
1 IANNELLO Antonio ENZO CREA K1NME 8629751902133455
3 SAVALLA Gianluca LILYBETANA1NTP 8776701898141377
2 PALAZZOTTO Giuseppe CENTRO SCACCHI BCMPA 8282541898108301
5 BARBAGALLO Andrea DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 28157751894158311
3 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 8718421894136928
3 BLASCO Domenico S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTROMCZ 8035451893103164
2 ALTOMONTE Giuseppe A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'1NRC 8040101884107713
3 SGARITO Carmelo ACSD LEONARDOCMAG 8502411884104288
2 TONDO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 1CMSR 8050331881103673
3 GUTTADAURIA Aldo AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE1NCL 28484101878101129
3 MILONE Gaetano ENZO CREA K1NME 28139341876161204
4 CANNELLA Simone DON PIETRO CARRERA 3 CT 8796901871132739
6 SPINA Simonpietro DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 8824531852139765
7 GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 28497001848172805
3 BOTTINI Paolo PAOLO BOI 1CMSR 8147251845103676
5 MARTURANA Daniele ACSD LEONARDO1NAG 8472321831121375
2 DEL VIVO Marco ACSD LEONARDO1NAG 8396041826106766
1 QUARTA Juri PAOLO BOI 1 SR 8803961818144920
7 RUBINO Renato S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO1NCZ 28098991813158334
7 FAGOTTO Roberto PAOLO BOI 1 SR 8177911806103680
2 DE ZERBI Sergio S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO1NCZ 8590521800139197
4 FRENI GIOVANNI ENZO CREA K2NME 28497771798171129
4 DI BENEDETTO Andrea PAOLO BOI 11NSR 28711521794103689
3 LORITO Francesco CENTRO SCACCHI B2NPA 8176351791127592
6 SALVAGGIO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 11NSR 8198321783116026
8 RISICATO Alfredo DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NEN 28482401781109613
8 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo PAOLO BOI 11NSR 8182161770111970
3 NICOLOSI Pietro GALATEA SCACCHI CT 8227601763102451
10 LEONARDI Antonio DON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 8945081755148280
5 MINNITI Giuseppe PAOLO BOI 11NSR 8219181754103675
1 GOVERNALE Pietro CPS B1NPA 8769921747104895
4 LA SALA Francesco CPS B2NPA 8850961727141799
7 LA ROSA Placido ACSD LEONARDO2NAG 8649511723127484
9 SAVALLA Salvatore LILYBETANA1NTP 8689061723100225
2 #D'EREDITA' Elena CPS B2NPA 8723261713120904
5 CARTELLA Giovanni ENZO CREA K1NME 8152251713102123
4 Bonanno Consiglio Giovanni Luca CENTRO SCACCHI B2NPA 8464301712119904
3 VIRGA FEDERICO CPS B PA 28339781711166883
11 COLICCHIA Vincenzo LILYBETANA1NTP 8500711701100218
9 RUBINO ALESSANDRO S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO2NCZ 28550251700158333
4 MARANO Daniele AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE2NCT 8284911693119041
4 MEO Antonino LILYBETANA2NTP 8501601678125448
3 PAPARATTI Massimo A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'2NME 8504621675131374
11 GRESTA Stefano DON PIETRO CARRERA 3 CT 8283511662127546
15 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE LILYBETANA2NTP 285212851660185038
5 GIGLIOTTI Vitaliano S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO2NCZ 28098801660158046
6 BIANCHI MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI B PA 28482821655167086
12 COLICCHIA Michele LILYBETANA2NTP 8475771647115529
5 COFFARO RUBEN CENTRO SCACCHI B PA 28390461638163616
7 MIOSI FRANCESCO CENTRO SCACCHI B PA 28350751632166650
4 ARCIDIACO Francesco A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'2NRC 8527751630130342
10 CERAMI Giuseppe LILYBETANA2NTP 8500631620100216
10 PALETTA Giuseppe S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO CS 8041851615124529
7 LAUDICINA Giorgio LILYBETANA2NTP 28167201613152794
10 CASTIGLIOLA DIEGO CPS B PA 28441631612170018
12 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 3 CT 28464841611167129
6 LICATA Silvio ACSD LEONARDO AG 8993801610152509
8 PROCOPIO GIUSEPPE S.D. CATANZARESE L. DA CUTRO2NCZ 28496611608172647
6 GENOVESE GIANVITO LILYBETANA2NTP 28610171601169847
6 ROMANO MARIO CPS B PA 28442011592167723
5 BERTOLDO IVAN CPS B2NPA 28284351575165229
9 SALVAGO Vincenzo ACSD LEONARDO AG 28697431567176668
8 GENOVESE VITO LILYBETANA2NTP 28323601565164975
5 SALVATO GIUSEPPE LILYBETANA2NTP 28610921565168277
7 ZONCU MATTIA FABRIZIO CPS B PA 28485761564170291
9 CAMPANELLA RICCARDO CPS B PA 28389701560163618
4 MANGIAGLI Salvatore GALATEA SCACCHI2NCT 8912071558117589
8 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO CPS B PA 28485841558170292
9 LA ROSA Valerio ENZO CREA K3NME 28771001537117100
8 MINUTI MARCO ENZO CREA K3NVB 28930831534178821
7 SAIJA ALESSIO ENZO CREA K3NME 28233871515162469
5 FERRARELLO Francesco GALATEA SCACCHI CT 28108031509119247
7 ALIBRANDI Alfredo AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE CT 8405641508102446
8 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ACSD LEONARDO2NAG 8502501508104297
8 AMATO ANGELO GALATEA SCACCHI CT 28195921499161903
8 DI MARCO Salvatore Marco AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE2NCT 8554641477117784
9 ROMEO Maria Antonia GALATEA SCACCHI CT 28351481472124558
10 D'ANNA FRANCESCO GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 28496961471148712
14 DI GIOVANNI Luca LILYBETANANCTP 8859161458141028
6 ITALIANO MICHELE A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'3NRC 28789551441175184
13 D'ARPA RICCARDO LILYBETANA TP 28232471426163402
6 CHITE' Carmelo ENZO CREA K2NME 8678701404131376
9 FINOCCHIARO Dante AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE CT 8554721355102456
10 MARTINO ANTONIO ENZO CREA KNCME 285082381337179853
11 IACONO Giancarlo ACSD LEONARDONCRG 8192121222131196
9GARRA GianvitoDON PIETRO CARRERA 31NCT 001052261871
13 LENTINI ROSARIO ACSD LEONARDONCAG 286973501720701344
10 SGARITO Calogero ACSD LEONARDO3NAG 281176101042901476
13 GRASSO SERGIO SEBASTIANO GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 287709601749161458
7 COMAN FELICIA IULIANA A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'NCRC 285499101727871362
6 FILIGNANO Fabio GALATEA SCACCHI2NCT 84071801171531529
12 *SCANDURA Pasqualino GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 281173701279271446
7 MANCIAGLI Fabio GALATEA SCACCHI3NCT 284971801115451524
5 ROMEO Silvestro A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA EZIO SGRO'3NRC 280300901542421509
10 LICCIARDELLO Erika AD CIRCOLO SCACCHI GIARRE3NCT 85548001317601446
12 VAIANELLA GIORGIA LAURA ACSD LEONARDONCAG 286975101720941413
11 GRASSO MARIO GALATEA SCACCHINCCT 287708801403561464