Serie C29-30-31 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia
Ordinati per nome
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
5 #BOTTINI Paolo PAOLO BOI 2CMSR 8147251845103676
4 #Callier Christophe PEDONE ISOLANO KING BEL 2032701990171306
6 #CULLE' Salvatore PEDONE ISOLANO KING CL 8121701901101450
2 #Darmanin Jake PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMMLT 56010612049181441
1 #DEL VIVO Marco ACSD LEONARDO B1NAG 8396041826106766
2 #GRASSO Gaetano ERICE CMCT 8405722079124560
3 #GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 28497001848172805
6 #LO PINTO Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMPA 8610731980125759
7 #MESSINA Damiano ERICE CCMTP 8068031807107119
1 #Pace Colin ERICE CCMMLT 56001892122165775
3 #PRETE Alessandro ERICE CCMCO 28154492057151278
8 #QUARTA Juri PAOLO BOI 2 SR 8803961818144920
2 #Rodrigo Yanguas Maria PEDONE ISOLANO KINGWFMESP 22812012060186206
2 #ROMANO MARIO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28442011592167723
8 #RUOPPOLO Alfonso ACSD LEONARDO B AG 8543951933136521
7 #SGARITO Carmelo ACSD LEONARDO BCMAG 8502411884104288
9 #SPECIALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KING1NTP 8270531889107103
6 #TONDO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 2CMSR 8050331881103673
4 #Vella Duncan PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMMLT 56002431993170474
1 #VIRGA FEDERICO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28339781711166883
4 #ZONCU MATTIA FABRIZIO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28485761564170291
7 *BRUNO Francesco CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR1NPA 28024791735104168
7 *LEONARDI Alfio AMATORI SCACCHI A1NCT 8231551822110571
10 *MELIA Lorenzo PEDONE ISOLANO KING2NTP 8501521666110598
5 *SPINA Santo Daniele AMATORI SCACCHI A1NCT 37319962301024711882
1 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMVB 8847662095134252
8 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 285212851660185038
14 ARDIZZONE Luigi PEDONE ISOLANO KING PA 8174141353121746
1 ARICO' Francesco Maurizio BLACKNIGHTEAM1NME 8534371807130341
2 BALSANO Giulio CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR PA 28164371709149671
1 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico CENTRO SCACCHI2NPA 8650521658117891
6 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8232791667102467
4 BERTINO Giacomo ERICE CCMTP 8132301926100214
1 BIANCHI MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28482821655167086
3 BUZZANCA Francesco BLACKNIGHTEAM2NME 8344751683108153
14 CACCIATORE CARMELO ACSD LEONARDO BNCAG 285152691240184025
5 Callier Christophe PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT BEL 2032701990171306
7CAMMARATA AntoninoMUSEO DEGLI SCACCHINCTP 001537571440
3 CAMPANELLA IVAN CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28454531596165470
7 CAMPANELLA RICCARDO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28389701560163618
8 CAMPO Renato ERICE CCMTP 8117261904100215
1 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 8718421894136928
2 CAPONNETTO Angelo AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 28115591902153651
11 CARDINALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KING2NPA 8649271666108465
11 CARDINALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT2NPA 8649271666108465
2 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8182161770111970
13 CASSIA Giuseppe ERICE C2NTP 8500391560105757
6 CASTELLI Giovanni J. ERICE C1NTP 8500471955131442
6 CASTIGLIOLA DIEGO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28441631612170018
10 CERAMI Giuseppe MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 8500631620100216
9 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA CPS PRESIDENT3NPA 28231741503162524
4 CINA' VITTORIO CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28490331482168867
6 COLICCHIA Michele MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 8475771647115529
11 COLICCHIA Vincenzo MARSALA YOUNG1NTP 8500711701100218
4 CONTI Silvano PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8184611614103677
8 COSTA Salvatore AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8797111562115056
5 COTTONE Salvatore CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR1NPA 8261461585104160
2 CRISA' DANIELE CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28306501668165353
7 CULLE' Salvatore PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT CL 8121701901101450
5 CUSMANO Antonello BLACKNIGHTEAM2NME 8566731502112464
5 D'ARPA RICCARDO MARSALA YOUNG TP 28232471426163402
1 Darmanin Jake PEDONE ISOLANO KINGCMMLT 560106120490
7 DI GIOVANNI Luca MARSALA YOUNGNCTP 8859161458141028
9 FAGOTTO Roberto PAOLO BOI 2 SR 8177911806103680
1 FIDUCIOSO Marco MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHIMTP 8267822245107094
8 FIOLO COSTANZA CPS PRESIDENT PA 28232551429149674
14 FONTANA Giulio ERICE C1NTP 8245341793126016
1 GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo CENTRO SCACCHI C1NPA 8953501815146189
4 GALANTE Benedetto CENTRO SCACCHI2NPA 8794871473139555
1 GANGEMI Salvatore AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8086441962103438
5GARRA GianvitoDON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 001052261871
2 GENOVESE GIANVITO MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28610171601169847
4 GENOVESE VITO MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28323601565164975
9 GIGANTE Giovanni ERICE C1NTP 8175381651114407
10 GIORDANO SALVATORE PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT 2852294001862851440
7 GRESTA Stefano DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CT 8283511662127546
12GRILLO GIOVANNIACSD LEONARDO BNC 001840181440
9 GUELI Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT AG 28067501366152508
13 IACONO Giancarlo ACSD LEONARDO BNCRG 8192121222131196
2 IMBURGIA Giuseppe MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHICMTP 8501012035119242
3 INGLESE Guido CPS PRESIDENT PA 8212501528104891
2 LA ROSA Placido ACSD LEONARDO B2NAG 8649511723127484
10 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA ERICE C2NTP 28607111594173995
3 LAUDICINA Giorgio MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28167201613152794
11 LENTINI ROSARIO ACSD LEONARDO BNCAG 286973501720701344
6 LEONARDI Antonio DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 8945081755148280
9 LEONARDI Daniele DON PIETRO CARRERA 42NCT 8797541668144736
4 LICATA Silvio ACSD LEONARDO B AG 8993801610152509
5 LO PINTO Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO KINGCMPA 8610731980125759
7 LO PRESTI GIULIO PEDONE ISOLANO KING PA 28484361596166989
8 LOMBARDO Corrado PEDONE ISOLANO KING1NPA 8864911795152108
14 LOMBARDO Corrado PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT1NPA 8864911795152108
3 MADONIA GIORGIO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28476261596170283
5 MAIDA FEDERICO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28280101564163089
11 MANNINO Fabio DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CT 8912151615120335
2 MARESCO DIEGO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28671711599168133
6 MARESCO GIULIA CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28675111489167096
3 MARINO Gabriele MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHI2NTP 8852151740141552
5 MARINO Martina MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHINCTP 8888341383141553
3 MARTURANA Daniele ACSD LEONARDO B1NAG 8472321831121375
4 MATTARELLA Pietro MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHI2NTP 8898901742112113
3 MENDOLA Giovanni SCACCHI STORE CT 28049781845149456
4 MERENDINO Riccardo CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR1NPA 8491031815100427
6 MESSINA ANTONINO MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHINCTP 285095301730821305
7 MICELI LORENZO PAOLO BOI 2 SR 28936011589179734
7 MIGLIORISI CARMELO IGOR SCACCHI STORE CL 28317971669165339
3 MINNITI Giuseppe PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8219181754103675
3 MIOSI FRANCESCO CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR PA 28350751632166650
4 MIOSI MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28484601615171245
11 MONACO Alessandro ERICE C1NTP 8553161592135907
10 MONICA Vincenzo PAOLO BOI 22NSR 8197941475103674
12 MONTALTO Antonio MARSALA YOUNG1NTP 8501791713100221
13 MONTI Massimiliano PEDONE ISOLANO KING2NPA 28350831618118011
12 MONTI Massimiliano PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT2NPA 28350831618118011
12 MORELLO Chiara DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CL 28052571585148482
1 MUSELLA Vincenzo CENTRO SCACCHI SENJORCMPA 8148901947104176
6 MUSSO Fabrizio CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR PA 28092951623158862
2 NAPOLI COSTA Antonello BLACKNIGHTEAM ME 8504381724115971
5 NORRITO Salvatore CENTRO SCACCHI PA 8367881426103941
12 ODDO Salvatore ERICE C2NTP 8177401555105763
6 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28484871451169151
3 PENNICA LUIGI CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28351211506158863
7 PIPITO' Gioacchino BLACKNIGHTEAM2NME 2851326601172131448
15 PIPITONE Flavio ERICE C3NTP 28169681497158100
2 PISACANE Pietro SCACCHI STORECMCT 8486032186129107
5 REINA Giuseppe SCACCHI STORE1NCT 8241781771100457
4 RISICATO Alfredo DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NEN 28482401781109613
3 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTWFMESP 22812012060186286
10 ROMANO ALICE CPS PRESIDENTNCPA 28441981369168532
5 ROMANO GIOVANNI CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28368371397165469
4 ROSOLIA Giuseppe AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8161161766103432
3 RUSSO Alfio AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8149701833103436
9 RUSSO Carmelo AMATORI SCACCHI A1NCT 8165901496102452
1 SALVAGGIO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8198321783116026
5 SALVAGO Vincenzo ACSD LEONARDO B AG 28697431567176668
1 SALVATO GIUSEPPE MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28610921565168277
4 SALVIA Lorenzo BLACKNIGHTEAM3NME 8718771533127773
5 Sammut Briffa Peter ERICE C MLT 56002001941170472
1 SANTAGATI Alessandro SCACCHI STOREFMCT 8146442307107367
6 SANTAGATI Mario SCACCHI STORE CT 8555371719135912
8 SANTAGATI Salvatore SCACCHI STORE CT 28324081478165714
8 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CT 28464841611167129
9 SAVALLA Salvatore MARSALA YOUNG1NTP 8689061723100225
13 SAVITTERI CALOGERO PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT1NAG 28317461796165316
12 SAVITTERI CALOGERO PEDONE ISOLANO KING1NAG 28317461796165316
9 SGARITO Calogero ACSD LEONARDO B3NAG 281176101042901476
6 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ACSD LEONARDO B2NAG 8502501508104297
6 SOFIA Antonio BLACKNIGHTEAM3NME 8505001396119167
8 SPECIALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT1NTP 8270531889107103
2 SPINA Simonpietro DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 8824531852139765
4 STANCANELLI VALERIO SCACCHI STORE CT 3732014901744165373
15 TAIBI LUCA ACSD LEONARDO B 288729601675351440
2 URZI' Giovanni CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28546731520125252
10 VAIANELLA GIORGIA LAURA ACSD LEONARDO BNCAG 286975101720941413
3 Vella Duncan PEDONE ISOLANO KINGCMMLT 56002431993170474
10 VERDE DANIELA DON PIETRO CARRERA 42NCT 28301461713162893
5 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28485841558170292