Serie C29-30-31 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia
Ordinati per rating
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SANTAGATI Alessandro SCACCHI STOREFMCT 8146442307107367
1 FIDUCIOSO Marco MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHIMTP 8267822245107094
2 PISACANE Pietro SCACCHI STORECMCT 8486032186129107
1 #Pace Colin ERICE CCMMLT 56001892122165775
1 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMVB 8847662095134252
2 #GRASSO Gaetano ERICE CMCT 8405722079124560
2 #Rodrigo Yanguas Maria PEDONE ISOLANO KINGWFMESP 22812012060186206
3 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTWFMESP 22812012060186286
3 #PRETE Alessandro ERICE CCMCO 28154492057151278
1 Darmanin Jake PEDONE ISOLANO KINGCMMLT 560106120490
2 #Darmanin Jake PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMMLT 56010612049181441
2 IMBURGIA Giuseppe MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHICMTP 8501012035119242
4 #Vella Duncan PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMMLT 56002431993170474
3 Vella Duncan PEDONE ISOLANO KINGCMMLT 56002431993170474
5 Callier Christophe PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT BEL 2032701990171306
4 #Callier Christophe PEDONE ISOLANO KING BEL 2032701990171306
5 LO PINTO Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO KINGCMPA 8610731980125759
6 #LO PINTO Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTCMPA 8610731980125759
1 GANGEMI Salvatore AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8086441962103438
6 CASTELLI Giovanni J. ERICE C1NTP 8500471955131442
1 MUSELLA Vincenzo CENTRO SCACCHI SENJORCMPA 8148901947104176
5 Sammut Briffa Peter ERICE C MLT 56002001941170472
8 #RUOPPOLO Alfonso ACSD LEONARDO B AG 8543951933136521
4 BERTINO Giacomo ERICE CCMTP 8132301926100214
8 CAMPO Renato ERICE CCMTP 8117261904100215
2 CAPONNETTO Angelo AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 28115591902153651
6 #CULLE' Salvatore PEDONE ISOLANO KING CL 8121701901101450
7 CULLE' Salvatore PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT CL 8121701901101450
1 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 8718421894136928
8 SPECIALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT1NTP 8270531889107103
9 #SPECIALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KING1NTP 8270531889107103
7 #SGARITO Carmelo ACSD LEONARDO BCMAG 8502411884104288
6 #TONDO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 2CMSR 8050331881103673
2 SPINA Simonpietro DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 8824531852139765
3 #GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 28497001848172805
3 MENDOLA Giovanni SCACCHI STORE CT 28049781845149456
5 #BOTTINI Paolo PAOLO BOI 2CMSR 8147251845103676
3 RUSSO Alfio AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8149701833103436
3 MARTURANA Daniele ACSD LEONARDO B1NAG 8472321831121375
1 #DEL VIVO Marco ACSD LEONARDO B1NAG 8396041826106766
7 *LEONARDI Alfio AMATORI SCACCHI A1NCT 8231551822110571
8 #QUARTA Juri PAOLO BOI 2 SR 8803961818144920
1 GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo CENTRO SCACCHI C1NPA 8953501815146189
4 MERENDINO Riccardo CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR1NPA 8491031815100427
7 #MESSINA Damiano ERICE CCMTP 8068031807107119
1 ARICO' Francesco Maurizio BLACKNIGHTEAM1NME 8534371807130341
9 FAGOTTO Roberto PAOLO BOI 2 SR 8177911806103680
12 SAVITTERI CALOGERO PEDONE ISOLANO KING1NAG 28317461796165316
13 SAVITTERI CALOGERO PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT1NAG 28317461796165316
8 LOMBARDO Corrado PEDONE ISOLANO KING1NPA 8864911795152108
14 LOMBARDO Corrado PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT1NPA 8864911795152108
14 FONTANA Giulio ERICE C1NTP 8245341793126016
1 SALVAGGIO Salvatore PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8198321783116026
4 RISICATO Alfredo DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NEN 28482401781109613
5 REINA Giuseppe SCACCHI STORE1NCT 8241781771100457
2 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8182161770111970
4 ROSOLIA Giuseppe AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8161161766103432
6 LEONARDI Antonio DON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 8945081755148280
3 MINNITI Giuseppe PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8219181754103675
4 STANCANELLI VALERIO SCACCHI STORE CT 3732014901744165373
4 MATTARELLA Pietro MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHI2NTP 8898901742112113
3 MARINO Gabriele MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHI2NTP 8852151740141552
7 *BRUNO Francesco CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR1NPA 28024791735104168
2 NAPOLI COSTA Antonello BLACKNIGHTEAM ME 8504381724115971
2 LA ROSA Placido ACSD LEONARDO B2NAG 8649511723127484
9 SAVALLA Salvatore MARSALA YOUNG1NTP 8689061723100225
6 SANTAGATI Mario SCACCHI STORE CT 8555371719135912
12 MONTALTO Antonio MARSALA YOUNG1NTP 8501791713100221
10 VERDE DANIELA DON PIETRO CARRERA 42NCT 28301461713162893
1 #VIRGA FEDERICO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28339781711166883
2 BALSANO Giulio CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR PA 28164371709149671
11 COLICCHIA Vincenzo MARSALA YOUNG1NTP 8500711701100218
3 BUZZANCA Francesco BLACKNIGHTEAM2NME 8344751683108153
7 MIGLIORISI CARMELO IGOR SCACCHI STORE CL 28317971669165339
2 CRISA' DANIELE CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28306501668165353
9 LEONARDI Daniele DON PIETRO CARRERA 42NCT 8797541668144736
6 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8232791667102467
11 CARDINALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KING2NPA 8649271666108465
11 CARDINALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT2NPA 8649271666108465
10 *MELIA Lorenzo PEDONE ISOLANO KING2NTP 8501521666110598
7 GRESTA Stefano DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CT 8283511662127546
8 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 285212851660185038
1 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico CENTRO SCACCHI2NPA 8650521658117891
1 BIANCHI MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28482821655167086
9 GIGANTE Giovanni ERICE C1NTP 8175381651114407
6 COLICCHIA Michele MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 8475771647115529
3 MIOSI FRANCESCO CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR PA 28350751632166650
6 MUSSO Fabrizio CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR PA 28092951623158862
10 CERAMI Giuseppe MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 8500631620100216
13 MONTI Massimiliano PEDONE ISOLANO KING2NPA 28350831618118011
12 MONTI Massimiliano PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT2NPA 28350831618118011
11 MANNINO Fabio DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CT 8912151615120335
4 MIOSI MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28484601615171245
4 CONTI Silvano PAOLO BOI 21NSR 8184611614103677
3 LAUDICINA Giorgio MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28167201613152794
6 CASTIGLIOLA DIEGO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28441631612170018
8 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CT 28464841611167129
4 LICATA Silvio ACSD LEONARDO B AG 8993801610152509
2 GENOVESE GIANVITO MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28610171601169847
2 MARESCO DIEGO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28671711599168133
3 CAMPANELLA IVAN CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28454531596165470
7 LO PRESTI GIULIO PEDONE ISOLANO KING PA 28484361596166989
3 MADONIA GIORGIO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28476261596170283
10 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA ERICE C2NTP 28607111594173995
11 MONACO Alessandro ERICE C1NTP 8553161592135907
2 #ROMANO MARIO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28442011592167723
7 MICELI LORENZO PAOLO BOI 2 SR 28936011589179734
12 MORELLO Chiara DON PIETRO CARRERA 4 CL 28052571585148482
5 COTTONE Salvatore CENTRO SCACCHI SENJOR1NPA 8261461585104160
5 SALVAGO Vincenzo ACSD LEONARDO B AG 28697431567176668
4 GENOVESE VITO MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28323601565164975
1 SALVATO GIUSEPPE MARSALA YOUNG2NTP 28610921565168277
5 MAIDA FEDERICO CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28280101564163089
4 #ZONCU MATTIA FABRIZIO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28485761564170291
8 COSTA Salvatore AMATORI SCACCHI A CT 8797111562115056
13 CASSIA Giuseppe ERICE C2NTP 8500391560105757
7 CAMPANELLA RICCARDO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28389701560163618
5 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO CPS PRESIDENT PA 28485841558170292
12 ODDO Salvatore ERICE C2NTP 8177401555105763
4 SALVIA Lorenzo BLACKNIGHTEAM3NME 8718771533127773
3 INGLESE Guido CPS PRESIDENT PA 8212501528104891
2 URZI' Giovanni CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28546731520125252
6 SGARITO Pasquale Lino ACSD LEONARDO B2NAG 8502501508104297
3 PENNICA LUIGI CENTRO SCACCHI PA 28351211506158863
9 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA CPS PRESIDENT3NPA 28231741503162524
5 CUSMANO Antonello BLACKNIGHTEAM2NME 8566731502112464
15 PIPITONE Flavio ERICE C3NTP 28169681497158100
9 RUSSO Carmelo AMATORI SCACCHI A1NCT 8165901496102452
6 MARESCO GIULIA CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNG PA 28675111489167096
4 CINA' VITTORIO CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28490331482168867
8 SANTAGATI Salvatore SCACCHI STORE CT 28324081478165714
10 MONICA Vincenzo PAOLO BOI 22NSR 8197941475103674
4 GALANTE Benedetto CENTRO SCACCHI2NPA 8794871473139555
7 DI GIOVANNI Luca MARSALA YOUNGNCTP 8859161458141028
6 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28484871451169151
8 FIOLO COSTANZA CPS PRESIDENT PA 28232551429149674
5 NORRITO Salvatore CENTRO SCACCHI PA 8367881426103941
5 D'ARPA RICCARDO MARSALA YOUNG TP 28232471426163402
5 ROMANO GIOVANNI CENTRO SCACCHI C PA 28368371397165469
6 SOFIA Antonio BLACKNIGHTEAM3NME 8505001396119167
5 MARINO Martina MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHINCTP 8888341383141553
10 ROMANO ALICE CPS PRESIDENTNCPA 28441981369168532
9 GUELI Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT AG 28067501366152508
14 ARDIZZONE Luigi PEDONE ISOLANO KING PA 8174141353121746
14 CACCIATORE CARMELO ACSD LEONARDO BNCAG 285152691240184025
13 IACONO Giancarlo ACSD LEONARDO BNCRG 8192121222131196
7CAMMARATA AntoninoMUSEO DEGLI SCACCHINCTP 001537571440
7 PIPITO' Gioacchino BLACKNIGHTEAM2NME 2851326601172131448
10 GIORDANO SALVATORE PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHT 2852294001862851440
5GARRA GianvitoDON PIETRO CARRERA 41NCT 001052261871
9 SGARITO Calogero ACSD LEONARDO B3NAG 281176101042901476
12GRILLO GIOVANNIACSD LEONARDO BNC 001840181440
11 LENTINI ROSARIO ACSD LEONARDO BNCAG 286973501720701344
6 MESSINA ANTONINO MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHINCTP 285095301730821305
5 *SPINA Santo Daniele AMATORI SCACCHI A1NCT 37319962301024711882
15 TAIBI LUCA ACSD LEONARDO B 288729601675351440
10 VAIANELLA GIORGIA LAURA ACSD LEONARDO BNCAG 286975101720941413