Serie C29-30-31 - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1ERICE CERICEITA GIGANTE G.2053
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #Pace Colin CMMLT 56001892122165775
2 #GRASSO Gaetano MCT 8405722079124560
3 #PRETE Alessandro CMCO 28154492057151278
4 BERTINO Giacomo CMTP 8132301926100214
5 Sammut Briffa Peter MLT 56002001941170472
6 CASTELLI Giovanni J. 1NTP 8500471955131442
7 #MESSINA Damiano CMTP 8068031807107119
8 CAMPO Renato CMTP 8117261904100215
9 GIGANTE Giovanni 1NTP 8175381651114407
10 LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA 2NTP 28607111594173995
11 MONACO Alessandro 1NTP 8553161592135907
12 ODDO Salvatore 2NTP 8177401555105763
13 CASSIA Giuseppe 2NTP 8500391560105757
14 FONTANA Giulio 1NTP 8245341793126016
15 PIPITONE Flavio 3NTP 28169681497158100

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2PEDONE ISOLANO KNIGHTMISILMERIITA CULLE' S.2049
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 AGNELLO Francesco Claudio CMVB 8847662095134252
2 #Darmanin Jake CMMLT 56010612049181441
3 Rodrigo Yanguas Maria WFMESP 22812012060186286
4 #Vella Duncan CMMLT 56002431993170474
5 Callier Christophe BEL 2032701990171306
6 #LO PINTO Giovanni CMPA 8610731980125759
7 CULLE' Salvatore CL 8121701901101450
8 SPECIALE Francesco 1NTP 8270531889107103
9 GUELI Giovanni AG 28067501366152508
10 GIORDANO SALVATORE 2852294001862851440
11 CARDINALE Francesco 2NPA 8649271666108465
12 MONTI Massimiliano 2NPA 28350831618118011
13 SAVITTERI CALOGERO 1NAG 28317461796165316
14 LOMBARDO Corrado 1NPA 8864911795152108

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3SCACCHI STORECATANIAITA SANTAGATI A.2027
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SANTAGATI Alessandro FMCT 8146442307107367
2 PISACANE Pietro CMCT 8486032186129107
3 MENDOLA Giovanni CT 28049781845149456
4 STANCANELLI VALERIO CT 3732014901744165373
5 REINA Giuseppe 1NCT 8241781771100457
6 SANTAGATI Mario CT 8555371719135912
7 MIGLIORISI CARMELO IGOR CL 28317971669165339
8 SANTAGATI Salvatore CT 28324081478165714

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4PEDONE ISOLANO KINGMISILMERIITA LO PINTO G.2023
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Darmanin Jake CMMLT 560106120490
2 #Rodrigo Yanguas Maria WFMESP 22812012060186206
3 Vella Duncan CMMLT 56002431993170474
4 #Callier Christophe BEL 2032701990171306
5 LO PINTO Giovanni CMPA 8610731980125759
6 #CULLE' Salvatore CL 8121701901101450
7 LO PRESTI GIULIO PA 28484361596166989
8 LOMBARDO Corrado 1NPA 8864911795152108
9 #SPECIALE Francesco 1NTP 8270531889107103
10 *MELIA Lorenzo 2NTP 8501521666110598
11 CARDINALE Francesco 2NPA 8649271666108465
12 SAVITTERI CALOGERO 1NAG 28317461796165316
13 MONTI Massimiliano 2NPA 28350831618118011
14 ARDIZZONE Luigi PA 8174141353121746

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5MUSEO DEGLI SCACCHIMAZARA DEL VALLOITA IMBURGIA G.1941
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 FIDUCIOSO Marco MTP 8267822245107094
2 IMBURGIA Giuseppe CMTP 8501012035119242
3 MARINO Gabriele 2NTP 8852151740141552
4 MATTARELLA Pietro 2NTP 8898901742112113
5 MARINO Martina NCTP 8888341383141553
6 MESSINA ANTONINO NCTP 285095301730821305
7CAMMARATA AntoninoNCTP 001537571440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6AMATORI SCACCHI ACATANIAITA BATTAGLIA G.1895
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 GANGEMI Salvatore CT 8086441962103438
2 CAPONNETTO Angelo CT 28115591902153651
3 RUSSO Alfio CT 8149701833103436
4 ROSOLIA Giuseppe CT 8161161766103432
5 *SPINA Santo Daniele 1NCT 37319962301024711882
6 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe CT 8232791667102467
7 *LEONARDI Alfio 1NCT 8231551822110571
8 COSTA Salvatore CT 8797111562115056
9 RUSSO Carmelo 1NCT 8165901496102452

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
7ACSD LEONARDO BFAVARAITA SGARITO L.1869
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #DEL VIVO Marco 1NAG 8396041826106766
2 LA ROSA Placido 2NAG 8649511723127484
3 MARTURANA Daniele 1NAG 8472321831121375
4 LICATA Silvio AG 8993801610152509
5 SALVAGO Vincenzo AG 28697431567176668
6 SGARITO Pasquale Lino 2NAG 8502501508104297
7 #SGARITO Carmelo CMAG 8502411884104288
8 #RUOPPOLO Alfonso AG 8543951933136521
9 SGARITO Calogero 3NAG 281176101042901476
10 VAIANELLA GIORGIA LAURA NCAG 286975101720941413
11 LENTINI ROSARIO NCAG 286973501720701344
12GRILLO GIOVANNINC 001840181440
13 IACONO Giancarlo NCRG 8192121222131196
14 CACCIATORE CARMELO NCAG 285152691240184025
15 TAIBI LUCA 288729601675351440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
8DON PIETRO CARRERA 4CATANIAITA GRESTA S.1866
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto 1NCT 8718421894136928
2 SPINA Simonpietro 1NCT 8824531852139765
3 #GULLOTTA VINCENZO DANIELE 1NCT 28497001848172805
4 RISICATO Alfredo 1NEN 28482401781109613
5GARRA Gianvito1NCT 001052261871
6 LEONARDI Antonio 1NCT 8945081755148280
7 GRESTA Stefano CT 8283511662127546
8 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO CT 28464841611167129
9 LEONARDI Daniele 2NCT 8797541668144736
10 VERDE DANIELA 2NCT 28301461713162893
11 MANNINO Fabio CT 8912151615120335
12 MORELLO Chiara CL 28052571585148482

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
9PAOLO BOI 2SIRACUSAITA CONTI S.1838
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SALVAGGIO Salvatore 1NSR 8198321783116026
2 CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo 1NSR 8182161770111970
3 MINNITI Giuseppe 1NSR 8219181754103675
4 CONTI Silvano 1NSR 8184611614103677
5 #BOTTINI Paolo CMSR 8147251845103676
6 #TONDO Salvatore CMSR 8050331881103673
7 MICELI LORENZO SR 28936011589179734
8 #QUARTA Juri SR 8803961818144920
9 FAGOTTO Roberto SR 8177911806103680
10 MONICA Vincenzo 2NSR 8197941475103674

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
10CENTRO SCACCHI SENJORPALERMOITA MUSELLA V.1802
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MUSELLA Vincenzo CMPA 8148901947104176
2 BALSANO Giulio PA 28164371709149671
3 MIOSI FRANCESCO PA 28350751632166650
4 MERENDINO Riccardo 1NPA 8491031815100427
5 COTTONE Salvatore 1NPA 8261461585104160
6 MUSSO Fabrizio PA 28092951623158862
7 *BRUNO Francesco 1NPA 28024791735104168

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
11MARSALA YOUNGMARSALAITA GENOVESE G.1699
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SALVATO GIUSEPPE 2NTP 28610921565168277
2 GENOVESE GIANVITO 2NTP 28610171601169847
3 LAUDICINA Giorgio 2NTP 28167201613152794
4 GENOVESE VITO 2NTP 28323601565164975
5 D'ARPA RICCARDO TP 28232471426163402
6 COLICCHIA Michele 2NTP 8475771647115529
7 DI GIOVANNI Luca NCTP 8859161458141028
8 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE 2NTP 285212851660185038
9 SAVALLA Salvatore 1NTP 8689061723100225
10 CERAMI Giuseppe 2NTP 8500631620100216
11 COLICCHIA Vincenzo 1NTP 8500711701100218
12 MONTALTO Antonio 1NTP 8501791713100221

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
12BLACKNIGHTEAMGIOIOSA MAREAITA ARICO' M.1687
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 ARICO' Francesco Maurizio 1NME 8534371807130341
2 NAPOLI COSTA Antonello ME 8504381724115971
3 BUZZANCA Francesco 2NME 8344751683108153
4 SALVIA Lorenzo 3NME 8718771533127773
5 CUSMANO Antonello 2NME 8566731502112464
6 SOFIA Antonio 3NME 8505001396119167
7 PIPITO' Gioacchino 2NME 2851326601172131448

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
13CENTRO SCACCHI CPALERMOITA ROMANO G.1640
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 GAGLIARDOTTO Paolo 1NPA 8953501815146189
2 CRISA' DANIELE PA 28306501668165353
3 CAMPANELLA IVAN PA 28454531596165470
4 CINA' VITTORIO PA 28490331482168867
5 ROMANO GIOVANNI PA 28368371397165469
6 PASSIGLIA EMANUELE PA 28484871451169151

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
14CPS PRESIDENTPALERMOITA INGLESE G.1620
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #VIRGA FEDERICO PA 28339781711166883
2 #ROMANO MARIO PA 28442011592167723
3 INGLESE Guido PA 8212501528104891
4 #ZONCU MATTIA FABRIZIO PA 28485761564170291
5 ZONCU ROBERTO ALESSIO PA 28485841558170292
6 CASTIGLIOLA DIEGO PA 28441631612170018
7 CAMPANELLA RICCARDO PA 28389701560163618
8 FIOLO COSTANZA PA 28232551429149674
9 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA 3NPA 28231741503162524
10 ROMANO ALICE NCPA 28441981369168532

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
15CENTRO SCACCHI YOUNGPALERMOITA MARESCO D.1616
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 BIANCHI MARCO PA 28482821655167086
2 MARESCO DIEGO PA 28671711599168133
3 MADONIA GIORGIO PA 28476261596170283
4 MIOSI MARCO PA 28484601615171245
5 MAIDA FEDERICO PA 28280101564163089
6 MARESCO GIULIA PA 28675111489167096

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
16CENTRO SCACCHIPALERMOITA GALANTE B.1539
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 BANDIERAMONTE Enrico 2NPA 8650521658117891
2 URZI' Giovanni PA 28546731520125252
3 PENNICA LUIGI PA 28351211506158863
4 GALANTE Benedetto 2NPA 8794871473139555
5 NORRITO Salvatore PA 8367881426103941