Serie Promozione - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia
Ordinati per nome
Tav.GiocatoreSquadraTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #AMICO Rosario L'ALFIERE CL BCMCL 83955819851011410
2#AMORE EnzoASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 42NRG 001850841616
2#AMORE EnzoASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 32NRG 001850841616
11 #ANFUSO ANDREA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2NCRG 289945601799091395
11 #ANFUSO ANDREA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3NCRG 289945601799091395
4 #ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE LILYBETANA B2NTP 2852128516601850380
12 #BALSAMO STEFANO ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA 287703701717151440
13 #BARONE MARCO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3NCRG 289968501799111329
13 #BARONE MARCO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2NCRG 289968501799111329
13#BARTOLOTTA VALERIOL'ALFIERE CL A CL 001856651440
5 #BATTIATA GIULIO ERICE - MALTA FRIENDSNCTP 288824111781787570
11 #BATTIATA GIULIO ERICE U16 ANCTP 288824111781787570
8 #BATTIATA GIULIO ERICE U16 BNCTP 288824111781787570
11 #BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO ERICE SENIOR3NTP 282163515171580950
10 #BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS3NTP 282163515171580951517
10 #BONO MERY CENTRAL PARK ANCCT 2851327401838111305
9 #BONO MERY CENTRAL PARK BNCCT 2851327401838111305
9 #BONSANGUE SALVATORE L'ALFIERE CL B3NCL 289642215971799080
11#BORDIGNON EugenioALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 001597821437
3 #BOTTINI Paolo PAOLO BOI SRCMSR 81472518451036760
6#CALA' PARIDECENTRAL PARK B CT 001860011440
7#CALA' PARIDECENTRAL PARK A CT 001860011440
3 #CALAMERA Angelo L'ALFIERE CL A2NCL 283404415651011450
10 #CAPUTO EDMONDO ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 287704501355471431
8 #CARBONE Antonio L'ALFIERE CL ANCCL 83958211271313820
7 #CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo PAOLO BOI SR1NSR 81821617701119700
1 #CARUSO Giuseppe ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 42NRG 87341101057211640
1 #CARUSO Giuseppe ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 32NRG 87341101057211640
8 #CASANO RICCARDO ERICE U16 ANCTP 287004010951740610
7 #CASSIA Giuseppe ERICE U16 B2NTP 85003915601057570
5 #CASSIA Giuseppe ERICE SENIOR2NTP 85003915601057570
10 #CASSIA Giuseppe ERICE U16 A2NTP 85003915601057570
2 #CERAMI Giuseppe LILYBETANA B2NTP 85006316201002160
5 #CHIODO Cataldo L'ALFIERE CL B2NCL 284562315021011400
3 #Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana A.D. SCACCHI GIARREWIMROU 120947721141336440
6 #COLICCHIA Michele LILYBETANA A2NTP 84757716471155290
3 #COLICCHIA Vincenzo LILYBETANA B1NTP 85007117011002180
6 #CONTI Silvano PAOLO BOI SR1NSR 81846116141036770
6 #COPPOLA Ignazio PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIORNCPA 284418001669591476
7 #COSTANZO Angelo ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA3NCT 87972001327381515
7 #CRISCIONE Francesco ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2NCRG 284669701713101428
7 #CRISCIONE Francesco ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4NCRG 284669701713101428
5 #CRISCIONE GABRIELE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 23NRG 289933201739771506
5 #CRISCIONE GABRIELE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 43NRG 289933201739771506
7 #D'AMICO Filippo CHESSMATE ACADEMY B1NPA 86273818281340740
7 #D'ANNA FRANCESCO SCACCHI ACIREALENCCT 284969614711487120
7 #D'ARPA RICCARDO LILYBETANA ANCTP 282324714261634020
9 #DI GIOVANNI Luca LILYBETANA ANCTP 88591614581410280
13 #DI MARCO SERENA CENTRAL PARK ANCCT 287706101749481434
12 #DI MARCO SERENA CENTRAL PARK BNCCT 287706101749481434
7 #DI MARIA Giovanni L'ALFIERE CL A3NCL 83961212961313800
1 #FALCONIERI Carmelo SISSA B3NEN 83963915081316710
4 #Filignano Fabio G. SCACCHI ACIREALE2NCT 84071801171531529
10 #Gagliano Giuseppe CENTRAL PARK B ITA 284205512501273920
8 #GIACONE Gianluca CHESSMATE ACADEMY A3NPA 284838015281497160
7 #GIACONE Gianluca CHESSMATE BAHARIA B3NPA 284838015281497160
11 #GIACONE Gianluca CHESSMATE BAHARIA A3NPA 284838015281497160
1 #GIGANTE Giovanni ERICE SENIOR1NTP 81753816511144070
9 #GIORDANO SALVATORE PEDONE ISOLANO 2852294001862851440
12#GUAGLIARDO WILLIAML'ALFIERE CL A CL 001856681440
8 #GUELI Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOP3NAG 280675013661525080
11 #Guttadauria Aldo A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 284841018781011290
3 #LA TERRA Orazio ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 42NRG 283384601057261595
3 #LA TERRA Orazio ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 32NRG 283384601057261595
3 #LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA ERICE SENIOR2NTP 286071115941739950
15 #LANZA MANFREDI CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 286732512801698150
9 #LEGGIO CARMELO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4NCRG 2851083601807551401
9 #LEGGIO CARMELO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3NCRG 2851083601807551401
9 #LI VIGNI Massimo CHESSMATE ACADEMY B2NPA 283503217171411740
8 #LO CRICCHIO GIUSEPPE PEDONE ISOLANONCPA 2851974412941843460
10 #LO FRIDDO CHIARA MARIA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2NCRG 289960001799221401
10 #LO FRIDDO CHIARA MARIA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3NCRG 289960001799221401
6 #LO FRIDDO GIUSEPPE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4 2852345801799291440
6 #LO FRIDDO GIUSEPPE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2 RG 2852345801799291440
3 #LO PINTO Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOPCMPA 86107319801257590
3 #LO PRESTI GIULIO PEDONE ISOLANO2NPA 284843615961669890
14#LO RE MARIOCENTRAL PARK A CT 001856861440
13#LO RE MARIOCENTRAL PARK B CT 001856861440
11#LUNETTA LUGIL'ALFIERE CL ANCCL 001856751440
8 #Marano Daniele A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 82849116931190410
8 #MARINO DANIELE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4NCRG 2851084401827141425
8 #MARINO DANIELE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2NCRG 2851084401827141425
11 #MAZZARA FRANCESCO ERICE U16 B3NTP 289086614211784720
9 #Melato Pierpaolo A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 84077719231171610
7 #MEROLA LORENZO CENTRAL PARK BNCCT 284844401697771380
8 #MEROLA LORENZO CENTRAL PARK ANCCT 284844401697771380
8 #MIANO Andrea CHESSMATE BAHARIA B3NPA 280499415211468510
12 #MIANO Andrea CHESSMATE BAHARIA A3NPA 280499415211468510
9 #MIANO Andrea CHESSMATE ACADEMY A3NPA 280499415211468510
13 #MIANO Gabriele CHESSMATE BAHARIA A2NPA 281165614961496840
10 #MIANO Gabriele CHESSMATE ACADEMY A2NPA 281165614961496840
9 #MIANO Gabriele CHESSMATE BAHARIA B2NPA 281165614961496840
5 #Mizzi Jack ERICE U16 B MLT 560252116611843620
11 #Mizzi Jack ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS MLT 5602521166100
6 #MUSCARELLA SALVATORE CHESSMATE BAHARIA B3NPA 286895015411698230
7 #MUSCARELLA SALVATORE CHESSMATE ACADEMY A3NPA 286895015411698230
10 #MUSCARELLA SALVATORE CHESSMATE BAHARIA A3NPA 286895015411698230
5 #ODDO Salvatore ERICE U16 A2NTP 81774015551057630
6 #ODDO Salvatore ERICE U16 B2NTP 81774015551057630
3 #ODDO Salvatore ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS2NTP 81774015551057630
4 #ORLANDO SANTO L'ALFIERE CL B2NCL 285466515421700110
1 #PASSIGLIA EMANUELE CENTRO SCACCHI TOSTI E GIUSTI3NPA 284848714511691510
9 #PIPITONE BIANCA ERICE U16 ANCTP 286107610671657310
8 #PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS3NTP 282174013751593610
10 #PIPITONE Flavio ERICE SENIOR3NTP 281696814971581000
10 #PIPITONE Flavio ERICE U16 B3NTP 281696814971581000
10 #PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO CHESSMATE ACADEMY B2NPA 282337915931636150
4 #QUARTA Juri PAOLO BOI SR1NSR 88039618181449200
4 #RANDONE GIANCORRADO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 43NRG 2851081014921799310
4 #RANDONE GIANCORRADO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 33NRG 2851081014921799310
12 #RUGGIERI GIULIA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3NCRG 289972301786631380
12 #RUGGIERI GIULIA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2NCRG 289972301786631380
1 #Ruoppolo Alfonso ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONE ITA 85439519331365210
8 #SAMMARTANO Giampiero LILYBETANA A2NTP 282175915821593560
8#SAN MARTINO FRANCESCOCENTRAL PARK B CT 001760641440
9 #SAN MARTINO FRANCESCO CENTRAL PARK A CT 2851018601760641440
11 #SANFILIPPO GIUSEPPE CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 286406713421672200
1 #SAVALLA Salvatore LILYBETANA B1NTP 86890617231002250
2 #SAVARINO Matteo Pio L'ALFIERE CL B2NCL 284566616351700090
2 #SPECIALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOP1NTP 82705318891071030
6 #TAGLIAVIA ANTONINO ERICE U16 ANCTP 289087413631784730
8 #TARANTINO DOMENICO CHESSMATE ACADEMY B2NPA 2850600617821497130
6 #TERENZI Flavio L'ALFIERE CL A3NCL 283406014701670530
7 #TODARO GIORGIO ERICE U16 ANCTP 286999913401746040
2 #TONDO Salvatore PAOLO BOI SRCMSR 80503318811036730
14 #TRIOLO MARCO CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 286743013101698200
13 #TRIOLO MARTINA CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 286937913711698210
1 #Vella Duncan PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOPCMMLT 560024319931704740
11BYE 0000
22BYE 0000
33BYE 0000
44BYE 0000
4ADDIERI ANTONIOSISSA BNCEN 001837491455
1 Agnello Giuseppe A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 80266219561036870
8 AIELLO ALFREDO ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 283487701649111431
5 AIELLO ALFREDO ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 283487701649111431
5 ALBIOLO TOMMASO ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 285469001738551350
2 Alibrandi Alfredo A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 84056415081024460
6 AMATO ANGELO SCACCHI ACIREALE2NCT 281959214991619030
14 AMICO Gabriele Benedetto L'ALFIERE CL ANCCL 287597201756781470
14 AMICO Gabriele Benedetto L'ALFIERE CL BNCCL 287597201756781470
1 AMICO Rosario L'ALFIERE CL ACMCL 83955819851011410
2AMORE EnzoASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 22NRG 001850841616
11 ANFUSO ANDREA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4NCRG 289945601799091395
4 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE LILYBETANA A2NTP 2852128516601850380
1 ANNALORO Roberto DON PIETRO CARRERA 61NCT 88974119001441530
4 ARDIZZONE Luigi PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOP3NPA 81741413531217460
4 ARDIZZONE Luigi PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIOR3NPA 81741413531217460
4 ARRABITO Gianfranco CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"1NRG 82094618261057240
10ASARO SAMUELESCACCO CLUB MAZARA TP 001848231440
5 ASARO Valeria SCACCO CLUB MAZARA2NTP 87545701086751747
3 ASTORINA Davide SCACCHI.STORE KINGS2NCT 280105717201073680
9 ASTORINA Sebastiano SISSA B2NEN 83956601096291664
2 Azzopardi Alfred ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS MLT 560114215621704690
9 BAFFO Salvatore PAOLO BOI SR2NSR 89004916801488600
9BALSAMO STEFANOALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA 001717151440
5 BARBAGALLO Andrea SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENTNCCT 2851968001845281440
3 BARBAGALLO Franco ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 88984913081230550
13 BARONE MARCO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4NCRG 289968501799111329
13BARTOLOTTA VALERIOL'ALFIERE CL B CL 001856651440
6 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"2NRG 89118516131148740
7 BATTIATA GIULIO ERICE SENIORNCTP 288824111781787570
7 BERRUTI VALTER SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENTNCTO 285210713291727150
15BERTINO DANIELESCACCHI ACIREALE CT 001858621440
3 BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO ERICE U16 A3NTP 282163515171580950
5 BLANDO MATTEO CENTRO SCACCHI GIOVANISSIMINCPA 286727910091752330
6 BONACCORSO Alessandro ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 281154001526731437
9 BONACCORSO Alessandro ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 281154001526731437
4 Bonfissuto Roberto A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI ITA 282259313181014560
1 Bonnici Kyle ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS MLT 560292014741843630
4 BONO MERY CENTRAL PARK CNCCT 2851327401838111305
9 BONSANGUE SALVATORE L'ALFIERE CL A3NCL 289642215971799080
8 BORDIGNON Eugenio ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 287703701597821437
1 BORGESE GABRIELE GIUSTO PEDONE ISOLANO 2850982001831471440
4 BRUNO Franco SISSA A1NEN 85125616421096330
6 BUCARIA Ester SCACCO CLUB MAZARA3NTP 87943601441331581
2 BUCCA Angelo SCACCO CLUB MAZARA3NTP 88000001370211488
11 Cacciatore Carmelo ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONE ITA 2851526912401840250
1CALA' PARIDECENTRAL PARK C CT 001860011440
3 CALAMERA Angelo L'ALFIERE CL B2NCL 283404415651011450
3 CALI' FRANCESCA CPS BETANCPA 2850295711391806820
5 CAMBRIA CHIARA SAMURAI KODOKANNCME 287646411391747320
7 CAMBRIA ELISA SAMURAI KODOKAN3NME 287633210601759050
6 CAMBRIA NATALE SAMURAI KODOKANNCAG 2850294901761441392
3 CAMMALLERI ELENA CPS YOUNG3NPA 283490713341630840
4 CAMMALLERI MARCO CPS ALFANCPA 283491512201662920
7 CAMPAGNOLO ANDREA DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCCT 286617512761737210
9 CAMPAGNOLO MIRCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 5NCCT 286618311891737140
4 CAMPANELLA AURORA CENTRO SCACCHI TOSTI E GIUSTINCPA 287634001732781482
5 Candiano Valerio A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI ITA 286619114581673170
1 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto DON PIETRO CARRERA 51NCT 87184218941369280
7 CAPUTO EDMONDO ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 287704501355471431
4 CARA ROMEO LAVINIA DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 287314710271768730
10 CARACCIOLO SALVATORE CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"3NRG 285470314391713090
8 CARBONE Antonio L'ALFIERE CL BNCCL 83958211271313820
4 CARDINALE Francesco PEDONE ISOLANO2NPA 86492716661084650
3 CARTIA Giorgio ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 12NRG 87944417111057340
1 CARUSO Giuseppe ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 22NRG 87341101057211640
6 CASABIANCA STEFANO DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 2850112801789311395
3 CASANO RICCARDO ERICE U16 BNCTP 287004010951740610
6 CASELLA BRUNO DON PIETRO CARRERA 63NCT 285471115111696900
7 CASSIA Giuseppe ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS2NTP 85003915601057570
3 CASTELLANA PAOLO SISSA BNCEN 288357601770351440
2 CERAMI Giuseppe LILYBETANA A2NTP 85006316201002160
1 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA CPS ALFA3NPA 282317415031625240
1 CHINES FRANCESCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCCT 284644113981657130
5 CHIODO Cataldo L'ALFIERE CL A2NCL 284562315021011400
3 CHITE' Carmelo SAMURAI KODOKAN2NME 86787014041313760
6 CICERO DANTE SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENTNCCT 2851856001845291440
1 CINA' VITTORIO CENTRO SCACCHI GIOVANISSIMI3NPA 284903314821688670
6 COCOMERO Lucio ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA3NCT 280243601355611512
14COCOMERO RAFFAELEALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 001355501440
14COCOMERO RAFFAELEALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEANCCT 001355501440
6 COLICCHIA Michele LILYBETANA B2NTP 84757716471155290
3 COLICCHIA Vincenzo LILYBETANA A1NTP 85007117011002180
4 CONDORELLI Roberto ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA2NCL 81843716941292520
5 Conigliaro Giada CENTRO SCACCHI GAMES ITA 284755312651721330
2 CONTARINO LUCIO SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENTNCCT 285040601696981440
5 COPPOLA Ignazio PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOPNCPA 284418001669591476
3 Corsaro Giacinto Elia CENTRAL PARK B ITA 284834712831064040
4 COSTANZO Angelo ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA3NCT 87972001327381515
7 CRISCIONE Francesco ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3NCRG 284669701713101428
5 CRISCIONE GABRIELE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 33NRG 289933201739771506
8CURELLA LUCAACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 001840161440
1 D'AMICO Filippo CHESSMATE ACADEMY A1NPA 86273818281340740
9 D'ANGELO EDOARDO DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 2850081401789321380
7 D'ARPA RICCARDO LILYBETANA BNCTP 282324714261634020
8 D'ARRIGO EDOARDO DIEGO DON PIETRO CARRERA 53NCT 284836314551517880
12 D'ARRIGO SAMUELE DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 2850978101740011350
6 DAVI' ROSARIO "LA TORRE" IPERCOOPNCPA 284547001103411278
4 De Luca Alberto "LA TORRE" IPERCOOP ITA 2851624912731841050
3DE LUCA SERGIOCENTRAL PARK A CT 001854851440
7DEL GIUDICE GIOVANNISCACCHI.STORE JUNIOR CT 001845251440
15 DI BENEDETTO NEREO ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA 287315501753361440
12 DI BENEDETTO NEREO ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA CT 287315501753361440
3 DI GIOVANNI DARIO DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 287316312891696910
9 DI GIOVANNI Luca LILYBETANA BNCTP 88591614581410280
3 DI LEO ALESSANDRO CENTRO SCACCHI GAMESNCPA 2851107711171830190
4 DI MARCO CALOGERO CENTRAL PARK BNCCT 287280912711697741271
4 Di Marco Salvatore Marco A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 85546414771177840
7 DI MARCO SERENA CENTRAL PARK CNCCT 287706101749481434
7 DI MARIA Giovanni L'ALFIERE CL B3NCL 83961212961313800
5 DI MARTINO Giancarlo ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 12NRG 81914016601057280
1 DI MAURO GIUSEPPE DON PIETRO CARRERA 83NCT 282272001621911524
8DI PIAZZA ROSALIACENTRO SCACCHI GAMES PA 001697061440
7DI STEFANO AgataSCACCO CLUB MAZARA2NTP 001071241764
2 DI STEFANO Marco SISSA A2NEN 83962001096341675
5 FAGOTTO Roberto PAOLO BOI SRCMSR 81779118061036800
6 FALCONIERI Carmelo SISSA A3NEN 83963915081316710
6 FALCONIERI GIULIANO SISSA BNCEN 283495801669331437
2 FALCONIERI MATTEO SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORNCEN 283444301637881416
3 FALCONIERI MATTIA SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORNCEN 283445101637891356
3 FALDETTA ANTONIO CENTRO SCACCHI TOSTI E GIUSTINCPA 289206010861791330
8 FARGETTA CHIARA DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 2850979001812441344
5 FARGETTA MARCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 73NCT 286621313731769640
6 FARGETTA VITTORIO DON PIETRO CARRERA 53NCT 286622114121737990
8FARINA SIMONESCACCHI.STORE JUNIOR CT 001865221440
3 FARINA STEFANO SCACCHI.STORE JUNIORNCCT 2852341501845261362
5 FARINELLA Maria Cristina CPS ALFA3NPA 285399515151276840
7 Fasciana Angelo A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI ITA 83964714151014490
7 FASINO Salvatore CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"2NRG 89344715381201480
3 FERRARELLO Francesco SCACCHI ACIREALE2NCT 281080315091192470
1 Filetti Massimiliano A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI ITA 82101218651014550
5 Finocchiaro Dante A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 85547213551024560
5 FINOCCHIARO ETTORE MARIO SCACCHI.STORE JUNIORNCCT 2851491201805171440
4 FINOCCHIARO GIUSEPPE DON PIETRO CARRERA 53NCT 287248515091652450
9 FINOCCHIARO NICOLO' DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCCT 283498214341540160
1 Fleri Luke PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIOR MLT 560217316931862800
2 Fleri Matthew PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIOR MLT 560216516601862810
9 FONTANA Giulio ERICE SENIOR1NTP 82453417931260160
8 FORTEZZA GIORGIO "LA TORRE" IPERCOOP PA 2852202801845321440
8FORTEZZA STEFANOSCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENT CT 001863071440
2 Franceschino Luca CENTRAL PARK A ITA 281160515961523790
2 Furnari Francesco A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI ITA 84072618091064060
1 Furnari Franco A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI ITA 85346118961115370
11 Gagliano Giuseppe CENTRAL PARK A ITA 284205512501273920
5 GAGLIANO Giuseppe CENTRAL PARK CNCCL 284205512501273920
3 GALOFARO GABRIELE CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"2NRG 282351417251631740
5 Ganci Alberto "LA TORRE" IPERCOOP ITA 286772412781760000
1 Ganci Elio "LA TORRE" IPERCOOP ITA 286340016611732960
15 GARITO RICCARDO L'ALFIERE CL ANCCL 286987501673241392
15 GARITO RICCARDO L'ALFIERE CL BNCCL 286987501673241392
7 GAROFALO Pierina CENTRO SCACCHI GAMESNCPA 2850300701395541272
9 Gatt Matthias ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS MLT 560145216451704680
4 GERVASI ALESSIO CPS BETA PA 2851998101866151440
5 GERVASI GIULIA CPS BETANCPA 2850095401749401362
4 GERVASI PIETRO CPS YOUNGNCPA 286731712051749410
8 GIACOBBE SILVANA SAMURAI KODOKANNCME 284978501118791395
2 GIACONE Gianluca CHESSMATE ACADEMY B3NPA 284838015281497160
3 GIANGRANDE Fabrizio "LA TORRE" IPERCOOP2NPA 84646501287941617
7 GIORDANO SALVATORE PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOP 2852294001862851440
1 GIUFFRIDA Massimo ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA1NCT 283500801024701855
8 GRASSO MARIO SCACCHI ACIREALENCCT 287708801403561464
10 GRASSO SERGIO SEBASTIANO SCACCHI ACIREALENCCT 287709601749161458
9GRILLO GIOVANNIACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 001840181440
12 GRIMALDI FRANCESCO ERICE U16 BNCTP 289085801756841278
12GUAGLIARDO WILLIAML'ALFIERE CL B CL 001856681440
5 GUARNERA Marco Carmelo DON PIETRO CARRERA 53NCT 287249314651737160
14GUCCIARDO MATTIA CARMELOACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 001750671440
7 GUELI Giovanni PEDONE ISOLANO3NAG 280675013661525080
1 GURGONE ENNIO SISSA A1NEN 287286818061753460
6 Gurzeni Francesco S A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI ITA 289641414041280270
10 Iacono Giancarlo ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONE ITA 81921212221311960
12 KHOSRAVANI Afshin DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCCT 87125713341170710
4 LA BARBERA MANFREDI CENTRO SCACCHI GIOVANISSIMINCPA 286774014241761150
2 LA BARBERA MARCELLO CENTRO SCACCHI GIOVANISSIMINCPA 286713912451761160
2 LA FRANCA Vincenzo CPS ALFA2NPA 88145715171048960
2 LA ROSA Sebastiano ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA2NCT 281162117531034400
3 LA ROSA Sebastiano ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA2NCT 281162117531034400
1 LA ROSA Valerio SAMURAI KODOKAN3NME 287710015371171000
4 LA SPINA STEFANO SCACCHI.STORE KINGS2NCT 284647616041697760
3 LA TERRA Orazio ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 22NRG 283384601057261595
6LA TORRE LEONARDOSCACCHI.STORE JUNIOR CT 001845271440
5 LANZA MANFREDI CHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCPA 286732512801698150
6 LANZA MARIANO CHESSMATE BAHARIA A PA 289905701736481440
4 LEANZA MARCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 73NCT 286623014221737130
7 LEANZA VINCENZO DON PIETRO CARRERA 53NCT 286624811571737170
9 LEGGIO CARMELO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2NCRG 2851083601807551401
7 LENTINI ROSARIO ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 286973501720701344
3 LEONARDI Antonio DON PIETRO CARRERA 61NCT 89450817551482800
4 LEONARDI Daniele DON PIETRO CARRERA 62NCT 87975416681447360
3 LI VIGNI Massimo CHESSMATE ACADEMY A2NPA 283503217171411740
2 Licata Silvio ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONE ITA 89938016101525090
6 LICCIARDELLO Erika A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE3NCT 85548001317601446
7 LICCIARDELLO FRANCESCO A.D. SCACCHI GIARRENCCT 288858601446081440
13LIZIO GIUSEPPESCACCHI ACIREALENCCT 001858631440
9LIZZIO VALERIODON PIETRO CARRERA 6 CT 001839041440
6 LO CRICCHIO GIUSEPPE PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOPNCPA 2851974412941843460
10 LO FRIDDO CHIARA MARIA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4NCRG 289960001799221401
6 LO FRIDDO GIUSEPPE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3 2852345801799291440
5 LO GRANDE Gaetano SISSA A2NEN 280108116391432680
3 LO PICCOLO MARCO CENTRO SCACCHI GIOVANISSIMI3NTP 283681013911640580
8LO RE MARIOCENTRAL PARK C CT 001856861440
8 LOCERTO Salvatore A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI3NCT 288753901126251451
2 LOMBARDO Corrado PEDONE ISOLANO1NPA 88649117951521080
4 Longo Michelangelo A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI ITA 287712616911057840
11LUNETTA LUIGIL'ALFIERE CL B CL 001856751440
1 Maduranga Thushara PAOLO BOI SR ITA 283312916801664030
2 Maestri Salvatore "LA TORRE" IPERCOOP ITA 84721617201231660
5 MANCIAGLI Fabio SCACCHI ACIREALE3NCT 284971801115451524
2 MANGIAGLI Salvatore SCACCHI ACIREALE2NCT 89120715581175890
8MANISCALCO MANFREDISCACCO CLUB MAZARA TP 001862941440
5 MANNA Angelo SISSA B3NEN 283505915731432670
6 MARESCO CIRO CENTRO SCACCHI GAMESNCPA 2851914001848531317
8 MARINO DANIELE ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3NCRG 2851084401827141425
9MARRAMALDO LOREDANACENTRO SCACCHI GAMES PA 001830221440
4 MARTINO ANTONIO SAMURAI KODOKANNCME 2850823813371798530
5 MASTROSIMONE SALVATORE SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORNCEN 2850461501820351440
5 MAURO Angelo A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI2NCT 2850304001057821568
4 MAZZARA FRANCESCO ERICE U16 A3NTP 289086614211784720
1 MELI Massimo ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA1NCT 81783018541099350
2 MELI Massimo ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA1NCT 81783018541099350
4 MENDOLA Simone SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENT3NCT 281567812451530030
1 Merendino Riccardo CENTRO SCACCHI GAMES ITA 84910318151004270
2 MEROLA LORENZO CENTRAL PARK CNCCT 284844401697771380
4 MESSINA ANTONINO SCACCO CLUB MAZARANCTP 285095301730821305
1 MESSINA Francesco SCACCO CLUB MAZARA2NTP 89649716121502080
12 MEZZAPELLE WALTER LILYBETANA ANCTP 286102501670501245
12 MEZZAPELLE WALTER LILYBETANA BNCTP 286102501670501245
3 MIANO Andrea CHESSMATE ACADEMY B3NPA 280499415211468510
4 MIANO Gabriele CHESSMATE ACADEMY B2NPA 281165614961496840
6 MIANO LORENZO CHESSMATE ACADEMY B1NPA 283255618921582280
15 MIANO LORENZO CHESSMATE BAHARIA A1NPA 283255618921582280
12 MIANO LORENZO CHESSMATE ACADEMY A1NPA 283255618921582280
5 MIANO Simone CHESSMATE ACADEMY A2NPA 88524015921476880
11 MIANO Simone CHESSMATE ACADEMY B2NPA 88524015921476880
8 MIANO Simone CHESSMATE BAHARIA A2NPA 88524015921476880
9MICALI GIORGIOSCACCHI.STORE JUNIOR CT 001808401440
8 MICELI LORENZO PAOLO BOI SR2NSR 289360115891797340
1 MILAZZO EMMANUEL CENTRAL PARK BNCCT 2851016001797021455
2 MINUTI MARCO SAMURAI KODOKAN3NVB 289308315341788210
7MIO Antonio MassimilianoA.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI3NRE 001057871580
1 Mizzi Jack ERICE U16 A MLT 560252116611843620
2 MONACO Alessandro ERICE SENIOR1NTP 85531615921359070
10 MONICA Vincenzo PAOLO BOI SR2NSR 81979414751036740
5 MONTALTO Antonio LILYBETANA B1NTP 85017917131002210
5 MONTALTO Antonio LILYBETANA A1NTP 85017917131002210
5 MONTI Massimiliano PEDONE ISOLANO2NPA 283508316181180110
2 MORELLO Chiara DON PIETRO CARRERA 53NCL 280525715851484820
2 MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 287590501736461323
1 MUSCARELLA SALVATORE CHESSMATE ACADEMY B3NPA 286895015411698230
4 MUSTICA GINEVRA SCACCHI.STORE JUNIORNCCT 2851655901840091308
5 Mustica Giovanni CENTRAL PARK A ITA 283480015191137100
2 MUSTICA GIULIANA SCACCHI.STORE JUNIORNCCT 2851328201838101377
13 NIBBI ENEA ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA CT 288698201786391440
1 NICOLOSI Pietro SCACCHI ACIREALE1NCT 82276017631024510
2 NIGRELLI Dario SISSA BNCEN 283509113921432740
7 NIGRELLI Dario SISSA ANCEN 283509113921432740
2 NOBILE Giancarlo CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"1NRG 281092718631057270
2 Occhipinti Daniele A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI ITA 85648718331204730
5 OCCHIPINTI Massimo CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"CMRG 81146719251294190
4 ODDO Salvatore ERICE SENIOR2NTP 81774015551057630
4 ORLANDO SANTO L'ALFIERE CL A2NCL 285466515421700110
2 PAFUMI Antonino DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCEN 283447813391140640
1 Pafumi Francesco CENTRAL PARK A ITA 80417718201057850
5 PAGANO MATTIA CENTRO SCACCHI TOSTI E GIUSTINCPA 286747301752351356
3 PALADINO MANNINO Antonio DON PIETRO CARRERA 72NCT 85549914521057830
8 PAMPANINI GIOVANNI DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCCT 285965913251740040
2 PAMPILLONIA GIUSEPPE CENTRO SCACCHI TOSTI E GIUSTINCPA 286736810961740960
1 PANVINI BRUNO SCACCHI.STORE JUNIORNCCT 287240011111576710
5 PAPPALARDO Santo SCACCHI.STORE KINGS2NCT 84079315081122740
2 PARDO ANDREA DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 288741510251737190
2 Pennica Luigi CENTRO SCACCHI GAMES ITA 283512115061588630
2 PINO ANGELO ROSOLINO CENTRAL PARK B3NCT 2851709113261839951326
4 PIPITONE BIANCA ERICE U16 BNCTP 286107610671657310
6 PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO ERICE SENIOR3NTP 282174013751593610
2 PIPITONE Flavio ERICE U16 A3NTP 281696814971581000
12 PIPITONE MANUELA CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 287715011151707360
2 PIPITONE MANUELA CHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCPA 287715011151707360
13 PIPITONE MANUELA CHESSMATE ACADEMY BNCPA 287715011151707360
11 PISANO SALVATORE DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCCT 284849514241697000
7PIZZO VALERIAPEDONE ISOLANO JUNIORNCPA 001697191440
11 POCCHI Giuseppe PAOLO BOI SR2NSR 86837001105691721
5 POLITO LUCA PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIOR3NPA 283926714011636170
4 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO CHESSMATE ACADEMY A2NPA 282337915931636150
12PUGLISI RodolfoSCACCHI ACIREALENCCT 001094371440
10RAGUSA ANTONIOSISSA BNCEN 001848501440
11 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO LILYBETANA BNCTP 286108411561698640
11 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO LILYBETANA ANCTP 286108411561698640
4 RANDONE GIANCORRADO ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 23NRG 2851081014921799310
10 Rapicavoli Francesco A.D. SCACCHI GIARRE ITA 280110315991057880
7 RAUSA CARMELO SISSA BNCEN 287717701753471320
6 RAUSA SANTI SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORNCEN 2850466601820391386
4 Refalo Ian ERICE - MALTA FRIENDS MLT 560111816131843640
5 REFORGIATO Antonio CENTRAL PARK B2NCT 282274714311073891431
6 Reforgiato Antonio CENTRAL PARK A ITA 282274714311073890
2 REINA Giuseppe SCACCHI.STORE KINGS1NCT 82417817711004570
3 Ristagno Calogero A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI ITA 281949516191014570
3 RIZZO Davide SISSA A1NEN 288676116601432730
2 RIZZO Gaetano DON PIETRO CARRERA 61NCT 82439918881052170
1 ROCCASALVA Pietro ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 1CMRG 280244419091544200
3 ROMANO ALICE CPS ALFANCPA 284419813691685320
10 ROMANO Giovan Battista DON PIETRO CARRERA 7NCCT 289811512351789350
9 ROMEO Maria Antonia SCACCHI ACIREALENCCT 283514814721245580
12 RUGGIERI GIULIA ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4NCRG 289972301786631380
2 RUGGIERI Oliviero ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 11NRG 283481818001148710
8 RUNFOLA DANIELE SISSA BNCEN 283515601512481410
11 RUSSO ALESSANDRO DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 2852342301839151374
11RUSSO BARBAROALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA 001861731440
13RUSSO GIUSEPPEALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA CT 001861741440
10RUSSO GIUSEPPEALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA CT 001861741440
5 RUSSO LUIGI DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 2850986201831141449
6 Saitta Emiliano A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI ITA 284088515661057810
1 SALAMONE BENITO SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORNCEN 288358401448721419
3 Salvago Vincenzo ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONE ITA 286974315671766680
4 Sambataro Daniele CENTRAL PARK A ITA 2852340714351140650
12 SAMBATARO WILLIAM CENTRAL PARK ANCCT 2851017801797031386
6 SAMBATARO WILLIAM CENTRAL PARK CNCCT 2851017801797031386
11 SAMBATARO WILLIAM CENTRAL PARK BNCCT 2851017801797031386
8 SAMMARTANO Giampiero LILYBETANA B2NTP 282175915821593560
3SAN MARTINO FRANCESCOCENTRAL PARK C CT 001760641440
7SANFILIPPO GASPARECHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCPA 001812781440
1 SANFILIPPO GIUSEPPE CHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCPA 286406713421672200
4 SANFILIPPO MAURIZIO FRANCESCO CHESSMATE BAHARIA B PA 2852153601855071440
3 SANFILIPPO PIETRO IGNAZIO MARIA CHESSMATE BAHARIA B PA 2851711301841581440
1 SANTAGATI Mario SCACCHI.STORE KINGS1NCT 85553717191359120
1 SANTAGATI Salvatore SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENTNCCT 283240814781657140
13 SANTORO GIUSEPPE ERICE U16 BNCTP 286998012901746030
3 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO DON PIETRO CARRERA 52NCT 284648416111671290
1 SAVALLA Salvatore LILYBETANA A1NTP 86890617231002250
2 SAVARINO Matteo Pio L'ALFIERE CL A2NCL 284566616351700090
6 SAVITTERI CALOGERO PEDONE ISOLANO1NAG 283174617961653160
11 SCANDURA Pasqualino SCACCHI ACIREALENCCT 281173701279271446
7 SCARNATO GABRIELE "LA TORRE" IPERCOOPNCPA 2852000901342791296
14 SCAVO Santo SCACCHI ACIREALE2NCT 84082301024531592
4 SCHEMBARI Serafino ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 11NRG 280717915601057330
8 SCHEMBRI Roberto CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"1NRG 84058015651057250
6 SCIASCIA DAVIDE CPS BETANCPA 2850101201797441326
3 SCIMEMI MANUEL SCACCO CLUB MAZARANCTP 289994412391537750
1 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO CPS BETA3NPA 283426513921628820
15SCIRE' EDOARDOALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA CT 001753371440
10 SERVITO ALESSANDRA CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCSR 287718501455241374
5 SERVITO ALESSANDRA CHESSMATE ACADEMY BNCSR 287718501455241374
14 SERVITO ALESSANDRA CHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCSR 287718501455241374
11 SERVITO ALESSANDRA CHESSMATE ACADEMY ANCSR 287718501455241374
12 SGARITO Calogero ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONE3NAG 281176101042901476
4 Sgarito Pasquale (lino) ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONE ITA 85025015081042970
5 SIGNORELLI Marco ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEA2NCT 85049716201115410
10 SIGNORELLO Calogero L'ALFIERE CL BNCCL 83970113391313830
10 SIGNORELLO Calogero L'ALFIERE CL ANCCL 83970113391313830
5 SILLITTI GIULIA CPS YOUNGNCPA 2850198511241799350
8 SIRONE Gaspare A.S.D. GELA SCACCHI3NCL 2852226501014541519
4 SPECIALE CARLO SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORNCEN 2851656701841181440
3 Stagno Matteo PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIOR MLT 560225415931862840
1 STELLA GIANLUCA CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 2850313901812791383
1 TAGLIAVIA ANTONINO ERICE U16 BNCTP 289087413631784730
13 TAIBI LUCA ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 288729601675351440
9 TAORMINA ANTONINO "LA TORRE" IPERCOOP PA 286721001681151440
2 TARANTINO DOMENICO CHESSMATE ACADEMY A2NPA 2850600617821497130
6 TERENZI Flavio L'ALFIERE CL B3NCL 283406014701670530
9 TICLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHINCCT 2850314701057971392
6 TIRENNA Francesco DON PIETRO CARRERA 73NCT 86004214761203460
9TITONE GABRIELESCACCO CLUB MAZARA TP 001580021440
2 TODARO GIORGIO ERICE U16 BNCTP 286999913401746040
9TOGNON MARCOCIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO" RG 001533431440
7 TOMARCHIO Lucio DON PIETRO CARRERA 62NCT 87905315411257520
15TOMASELLO FRANCESCOCENTRAL PARK A CT 001461671440
9TOMASELLO FRANCESCOCENTRAL PARK C CT 001461671440
14TOMASELLO FRANCESCOCENTRAL PARK B CT 001461671440
4 TRIOLO MARCO CHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCPA 286743013101698200
3 TRIOLO MARTINA CHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCPA 286937913711698210
12 TRIOLO SALVATORE CHESSMATE ACADEMY BNCPA 286938711411707370
6 TRIOLO SALVATORE CHESSMATE ACADEMY ANCPA 286938711411707370
9 TRIOLO SALVATORE CHESSMATE BAHARIA ANCPA 286938711411707370
5 TRIOLO SALVATORE CHESSMATE BAHARIA BNCPA 286938711411707370
10 TRIPI RICCARDO DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 2850625101812491227
7 TRIPI TOMMASO DON PIETRO CARRERA 8NCCT 289310501787371281
10 TUMBARELLO Michele Alessandro LILYBETANA A2NTP 84322901251681632
10 TUMBARELLO Michele Alessandro LILYBETANA B2NTP 84322901251681632
1 TURTURICI Pellegrino CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"CMRM 80825318541072860
4 TUTONE ANDREA CENTRO SCACCHI GAMESNCPA 282342501565041407
6 VAIANELLA GIORGIA LAURA ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 286975101720941413
15 VAIANELLA LUDOVICA ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONENCAG 288730001750741401
2 VENTURELLA PAOLO CPS BETA2NPA 283448613701672380
5 VERDE DANIELA DON PIETRO CARRERA 62NCT 283014617131628930
8 VERDE Giuseppe DON PIETRO CARRERA 62NCT 282131714941441540
2 VERGA FRANCESCO CPS YOUNGNCPA 2850059812151796820
3 VIRGILLITO ANDREA SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENT3NCT 288906013501788200
12 VIRZI' GIACOMO ERICE U16 ANCTP 282344112081622950
6 VIRZI' GIACOMO ERICE - MALTA FRIENDSNCTP 282344112081622950
9 VIRZI' GIACOMO ERICE U16 BNCTP 282344112081622950
8 VIRZI' GIACOMO ERICE SENIORNCTP 282344112081622950
1 ZERILLI Amos Giacomo CPS YOUNGNCPA 286778312891705370
3 Zuccarotto Salvatore A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHI ITA 84085817391064050