Serie Promozione - CIS 2019 - Raggr. Sicilia

Composizione squadra

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
1A.D. SCACCHI GIARREGRAVINA DI CATANIAITA FINOCCHIARO D.1968
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Agnello Giuseppe ITA 80266219561036870
2 Alibrandi Alfredo ITA 84056415081024460
3 #Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana WIMROU 120947721141336440
4 Di Marco Salvatore Marco ITA 85546414771177840
5 Finocchiaro Dante ITA 85547213551024560
6 LICCIARDELLO Erika 3NCT 85548001317601446
7 LICCIARDELLO FRANCESCO NCCT 288858601446081440
8 #Marano Daniele ITA 82849116931190410
9 #Melato Pierpaolo ITA 84077719231171610
10 Rapicavoli Francesco ITA 280110315991057880
11 #Guttadauria Aldo ITA 284841018781011290

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
2CIRCOLO "PIPPO FASINO"RAGUSAITA FASINO S.1867
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 TURTURICI Pellegrino CMRM 80825318541072860
2 NOBILE Giancarlo 1NRG 281092718631057270
3 GALOFARO GABRIELE 2NRG 282351417251631740
4 ARRABITO Gianfranco 1NRG 82094618261057240
5 OCCHIPINTI Massimo CMRG 81146719251294190
6 BATTAGLIA Giuseppe 2NRG 89118516131148740
7 FASINO Salvatore 2NRG 89344715381201480
8 SCHEMBRI Roberto 1NRG 84058015651057250
9TOGNON MARCO RG 001533431440
10 CARACCIOLO SALVATORE 3NRG 285470314391713090

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
3PAOLO BOI SRSIRACUSAITA BAFFO S.1838
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Maduranga Thushara ITA 283312916801664030
2 #TONDO Salvatore CMSR 80503318811036730
3 #BOTTINI Paolo CMSR 81472518451036760
4 #QUARTA Juri 1NSR 88039618181449200
5 FAGOTTO Roberto CMSR 81779118061036800
6 #CONTI Silvano 1NSR 81846116141036770
7 #CARNEMOLLA Giampaolo 1NSR 81821617701119700
8 MICELI LORENZO 2NSR 289360115891797340
9 BAFFO Salvatore 2NSR 89004916801488600
10 MONICA Vincenzo 2NSR 81979414751036740
11 POCCHI Giuseppe 2NSR 86837001105691721

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
4PEDONE ISOLANO BISHOPMISILMERIITA LO CRICCHIO G.1835
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #Vella Duncan CMMLT 560024319931704740
2 #SPECIALE Francesco 1NTP 82705318891071030
3 #LO PINTO Giovanni CMPA 86107319801257590
4 ARDIZZONE Luigi 3NPA 81741413531217460
5 COPPOLA Ignazio NCPA 284418001669591476
6 LO CRICCHIO GIUSEPPE NCPA 2851974412941843460
7 GIORDANO SALVATORE 2852294001862851440
8 #GUELI Giovanni 3NAG 280675013661525080

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
5DON PIETRO CARRERA 6CATANIAITA LEONARDI1814
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 ANNALORO Roberto 1NCT 88974119001441530
2 RIZZO Gaetano 1NCT 82439918881052170
3 LEONARDI Antonio 1NCT 89450817551482800
4 LEONARDI Daniele 2NCT 87975416681447360
5 VERDE DANIELA 2NCT 283014617131628930
6 CASELLA BRUNO 3NCT 285471115111696900
7 TOMARCHIO Lucio 2NCT 87905315411257520
8 VERDE Giuseppe 2NCT 282131714941441540
9LIZZIO VALERIO CT 001839041440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
6CHESSMATE ACADEMY ABAGHERIAITA PRESTIGIACOMO F.1805
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 D'AMICO Filippo 1NPA 86273818281340740
2 TARANTINO DOMENICO 2NPA 2850600617821497130
3 LI VIGNI Massimo 2NPA 283503217171411740
4 PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO 2NPA 282337915931636150
5 MIANO Simone 2NPA 88524015921476880
6 TRIOLO SALVATORE NCPA 286938711411707370
7 #MUSCARELLA SALVATORE 3NPA 286895015411698230
8 #GIACONE Gianluca 3NPA 284838015281497160
9 #MIANO Andrea 3NPA 280499415211468510
10 #MIANO Gabriele 2NPA 281165614961496840
11 SERVITO ALESSANDRA NCSR 287718501455241374
12 MIANO LORENZO 1NPA 283255618921582280

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
7CHESSMATE ACADEMY BBAGHERIAITA MUSCARELLA S.1805
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MUSCARELLA SALVATORE 3NPA 286895015411698230
2 GIACONE Gianluca 3NPA 284838015281497160
3 MIANO Andrea 3NPA 280499415211468510
4 MIANO Gabriele 2NPA 281165614961496840
5 SERVITO ALESSANDRA NCSR 287718501455241374
6 MIANO LORENZO 1NPA 283255618921582280
7 #D'AMICO Filippo 1NPA 86273818281340740
8 #TARANTINO DOMENICO 2NPA 2850600617821497130
9 #LI VIGNI Massimo 2NPA 283503217171411740
10 #PRESTIGIACOMO FRANCESCO 2NPA 282337915931636150
11 MIANO Simone 2NPA 88524015921476880
12 TRIOLO SALVATORE NCPA 286938711411707370
13 PIPITONE MANUELA NCPA 287715011151707360

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
8ALFIERI BIANCHI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEACATANIAITA MELI M.1789
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 GIUFFRIDA Massimo 1NCT 283500801024701855
2 MELI Massimo 1NCT 81783018541099350
3 LA ROSA Sebastiano 2NCT 281162117531034400
4 CONDORELLI Roberto 2NCL 81843716941292520
5 SIGNORELLI Marco 2NCT 85049716201115410
6 COCOMERO Lucio 3NCT 280243601355611512
7 #COSTANZO Angelo 3NCT 87972001327381515
8 AIELLO ALFREDO NCCT 283487701649111431
9 BONACCORSO Alessandro NCCT 281154001526731437
10 #CAPUTO EDMONDO NCCT 287704501355471431
11#BORDIGNON EugenioNCCT 001597821437
12 #BALSAMO STEFANO 287703701717151440
13RUSSO GIUSEPPE CT 001861741440
14COCOMERO RAFFAELENCCT 001355501440
15 DI BENEDETTO NEREO 287315501753361440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
9A.S.D. BELPASSO SCACCHIBELPASSOITA MAURO A.1784
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Furnari Franco ITA 85346118961115370
2 Furnari Francesco ITA 84072618091064060
3 Zuccarotto Salvatore ITA 84085817391064050
4 Longo Michelangelo ITA 287712616911057840
5 MAURO Angelo 2NCT 2850304001057821568
6 Saitta Emiliano ITA 284088515661057810
7MIO Antonio Massimiliano3NRE 001057871580
8 LOCERTO Salvatore 3NCT 288753901126251451
9 TICLI ALESSANDRO NCCT 2850314701057971392

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
10ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 1RAGUSAITA RUGGIERI O.1770
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 ROCCASALVA Pietro CMRG 280244419091544200
2 RUGGIERI Oliviero 1NRG 283481818001148710
3 CARTIA Giorgio 2NRG 87944417111057340
4 SCHEMBARI Serafino 1NRG 280717915601057330
5 DI MARTINO Giancarlo 2NRG 81914016601057280

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
11PEDONE ISOLANOMISILMERIITA SAVITTERI C.1719
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 BORGESE GABRIELE GIUSTO 2850982001831471440
2 LOMBARDO Corrado 1NPA 88649117951521080
3 #LO PRESTI GIULIO 2NPA 284843615961669890
4 CARDINALE Francesco 2NPA 86492716661084650
5 MONTI Massimiliano 2NPA 283508316181180110
6 SAVITTERI CALOGERO 1NAG 283174617961653160
7 GUELI Giovanni 3NAG 280675013661525080
8 #LO CRICCHIO GIUSEPPE NCPA 2851974412941843460
9 #GIORDANO SALVATORE 2852294001862851440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
12A.S.D. GELA SCACCHIGELAITA FILETTI M.1709
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Filetti Massimiliano ITA 82101218651014550
2 Occhipinti Daniele ITA 85648718331204730
3 Ristagno Calogero ITA 281949516191014570
4 Bonfissuto Roberto ITA 282259313181014560
5 Candiano Valerio ITA 286619114581673170
6 Gurzeni Francesco S ITA 289641414041280270
7 Fasciana Angelo ITA 83964714151014490
8 SIRONE Gaspare 3NCL 2852226501014541519

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
13SCACCHI.STORE KINGSCATANIAITA SANTAGATI M.1704
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SANTAGATI Mario 1NCT 85553717191359120
2 REINA Giuseppe 1NCT 82417817711004570
3 ASTORINA Davide 2NCT 280105717201073680
4 LA SPINA STEFANO 2NCT 284647616041697760
5 PAPPALARDO Santo 2NCT 84079315081122740

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
14LILYBETANA AMARSALAITA CERAMI G.1699
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SAVALLA Salvatore 1NTP 86890617231002250
2 CERAMI Giuseppe 2NTP 85006316201002160
3 COLICCHIA Vincenzo 1NTP 85007117011002180
4 ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE 2NTP 2852128516601850380
5 MONTALTO Antonio 1NTP 85017917131002210
6 #COLICCHIA Michele 2NTP 84757716471155290
7 #D'ARPA RICCARDO NCTP 282324714261634020
8 #SAMMARTANO Giampiero 2NTP 282175915821593560
9 #DI GIOVANNI Luca NCTP 88591614581410280
10 TUMBARELLO Michele Alessandro 2NTP 84322901251681632
11 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO NCTP 286108411561698640
12 MEZZAPELLE WALTER NCTP 286102501670501245

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
15LILYBETANA BMARSALAITA COLICCHIA M.1699
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #SAVALLA Salvatore 1NTP 86890617231002250
2 #CERAMI Giuseppe 2NTP 85006316201002160
3 #COLICCHIA Vincenzo 1NTP 85007117011002180
4 #ANGI ANGILERI GABRIELE 2NTP 2852128516601850380
5 MONTALTO Antonio 1NTP 85017917131002210
6 COLICCHIA Michele 2NTP 84757716471155290
7 D'ARPA RICCARDO NCTP 282324714261634020
8 SAMMARTANO Giampiero 2NTP 282175915821593560
9 DI GIOVANNI Luca NCTP 88591614581410280
10 TUMBARELLO Michele Alessandro 2NTP 84322901251681632
11 RALLO FEDERICO ANTONIO NCTP 286108411561698640
12 MEZZAPELLE WALTER NCTP 286102501670501245

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
16SISSA ALEONFORTEITA FALCONIERI C.1696
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 GURGONE ENNIO 1NEN 287286818061753460
2 DI STEFANO Marco 2NEN 83962001096341675
3 RIZZO Davide 1NEN 288676116601432730
4 BRUNO Franco 1NEN 85125616421096330
5 LO GRANDE Gaetano 2NEN 280108116391432680
6 FALCONIERI Carmelo 3NEN 83963915081316710
7 NIGRELLI Dario NCEN 283509113921432740

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
17L'ALFIERE CL ACALTANISSETTAITA AMICO R.1696
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 AMICO Rosario CMCL 83955819851011410
2 SAVARINO Matteo Pio 2NCL 284566616351700090
3 #CALAMERA Angelo 2NCL 283404415651011450
4 ORLANDO SANTO 2NCL 285466515421700110
5 CHIODO Cataldo 2NCL 284562315021011400
6 #TERENZI Flavio 3NCL 283406014701670530
7 #DI MARIA Giovanni 3NCL 83961212961313800
8 #CARBONE Antonio NCCL 83958211271313820
9 BONSANGUE SALVATORE 3NCL 289642215971799080
10 SIGNORELLO Calogero NCCL 83970113391313830
11#LUNETTA LUGINCCL 001856751440
12#GUAGLIARDO WILLIAM CL 001856681440
13#BARTOLOTTA VALERIO CL 001856651440
14 AMICO Gabriele Benedetto NCCL 287597201756781470
15 GARITO RICCARDO NCCL 286987501673241392

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
18L'ALFIERE CL BCALTANISSETTAITA DI MARIA G.1696
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #AMICO Rosario CMCL 83955819851011410
2 #SAVARINO Matteo Pio 2NCL 284566616351700090
3 CALAMERA Angelo 2NCL 283404415651011450
4 #ORLANDO SANTO 2NCL 285466515421700110
5 #CHIODO Cataldo 2NCL 284562315021011400
6 TERENZI Flavio 3NCL 283406014701670530
7 DI MARIA Giovanni 3NCL 83961212961313800
8 CARBONE Antonio NCCL 83958211271313820
9 #BONSANGUE SALVATORE 3NCL 289642215971799080
10 SIGNORELLO Calogero NCCL 83970113391313830
11LUNETTA LUIGI CL 001856751440
12GUAGLIARDO WILLIAM CL 001856681440
13BARTOLOTTA VALERIO CL 001856651440
14 AMICO Gabriele Benedetto NCCL 287597201756781470
15 GARITO RICCARDO NCCL 286987501673241392

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
19SCACCO CLUB MAZARAMAZARA DEL VALLOITA MESSINA F.1676
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MESSINA Francesco 2NTP 89649716121502080
2 BUCCA Angelo 3NTP 88000001370211488
3 SCIMEMI MANUEL NCTP 289994412391537750
4 MESSINA ANTONINO NCTP 285095301730821305
5 ASARO Valeria 2NTP 87545701086751747
6 BUCARIA Ester 3NTP 87943601441331581
7DI STEFANO Agata2NTP 001071241764
8MANISCALCO MANFREDI TP 001862941440
9TITONE GABRIELE TP 001580021440
10ASARO SAMUELE TP 001848231440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
20ERICE SENIORERICEITA ODDO S.1658
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #GIGANTE Giovanni 1NTP 81753816511144070
2 MONACO Alessandro 1NTP 85531615921359070
3 #LANDOLINA GIOVAN BATTISTA 2NTP 286071115941739950
4 ODDO Salvatore 2NTP 81774015551057630
5 #CASSIA Giuseppe 2NTP 85003915601057570
6 PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO 3NTP 282174013751593610
7 BATTIATA GIULIO NCTP 288824111781787570
8 VIRZI' GIACOMO NCTP 282344112081622950
9 FONTANA Giulio 1NTP 82453417931260160
10 #PIPITONE Flavio 3NTP 281696814971581000
11 #BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 3NTP 282163515171580950

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
21ACSD LEONARDO PROMOZIONEFAVARAITA SGARITO CAL.1655
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #Ruoppolo Alfonso ITA 85439519331365210
2 Licata Silvio ITA 89938016101525090
3 Salvago Vincenzo ITA 286974315671766680
4 Sgarito Pasquale (lino) ITA 85025015081042970
5 ALBIOLO TOMMASO NCAG 285469001738551350
6 VAIANELLA GIORGIA LAURA NCAG 286975101720941413
7 LENTINI ROSARIO NCAG 286973501720701344
8CURELLA LUCANCAG 001840161440
9GRILLO GIOVANNINCAG 001840181440
10 Iacono Giancarlo ITA 81921212221311960
11 Cacciatore Carmelo ITA 2851526912401840250
12 SGARITO Calogero 3NAG 281176101042901476
13 TAIBI LUCA NCAG 288729601675351440
14GUCCIARDO MATTIA CARMELONCAG 001750671440
15 VAIANELLA LUDOVICA NCAG 288730001750741401

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
22DON PIETRO CARRERA 5CATANIAITA CANNELLA C.1650
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CANNELLA Carlo Umberto 1NCT 87184218941369280
2 MORELLO Chiara 3NCL 280525715851484820
3 SAPUPPO FRANCESCO 2NCT 284648416111671290
4 FINOCCHIARO GIUSEPPE 3NCT 287248515091652450
5 GUARNERA Marco Carmelo 3NCT 287249314651737160
6 FARGETTA VITTORIO 3NCT 286622114121737990
7 LEANZA VINCENZO 3NCT 286624811571737170
8 D'ARRIGO EDOARDO DIEGO 3NCT 284836314551517880
9 CAMPAGNOLO MIRCO NCCT 286618311891737140

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
23ALFIERI NERI - SCACCHISTICA ETNEACATANIAITA BALSAMO S.1641
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MELI Massimo 1NCT 81783018541099350
2 LA ROSA Sebastiano 2NCT 281162117531034400
3 BARBAGALLO Franco NCCT 88984913081230550
4 COSTANZO Angelo 3NCT 87972001327381515
5 AIELLO ALFREDO NCCT 283487701649111431
6 BONACCORSO Alessandro NCCT 281154001526731437
7 CAPUTO EDMONDO NCCT 287704501355471431
8 BORDIGNON Eugenio NCCT 287703701597821437
9BALSAMO STEFANO 001717151440
10RUSSO GIUSEPPE CT 001861741440
11RUSSO BARBARO 001861731440
12 DI BENEDETTO NEREO CT 287315501753361440
13 NIBBI ENEA CT 288698201786391440
14COCOMERO RAFFAELENCCT 001355501440
15SCIRE' EDOARDO CT 001753371440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
24CHESSMATE BAHARIA ABAGHERIAITA PIPITONE M.1638
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SANFILIPPO GIUSEPPE NCPA 286406713421672200
2 PIPITONE MANUELA NCPA 287715011151707360
3 TRIOLO MARTINA NCPA 286937913711698210
4 TRIOLO MARCO NCPA 286743013101698200
5 LANZA MANFREDI NCPA 286732512801698150
6 LANZA MARIANO PA 289905701736481440
7SANFILIPPO GASPARENCPA 001812781440
8 MIANO Simone 2NPA 88524015921476880
9 TRIOLO SALVATORE NCPA 286938711411707370
10 #MUSCARELLA SALVATORE 3NPA 286895015411698230
11 #GIACONE Gianluca 3NPA 284838015281497160
12 #MIANO Andrea 3NPA 280499415211468510
13 #MIANO Gabriele 2NPA 281165614961496840
14 SERVITO ALESSANDRA NCSR 287718501455241374
15 MIANO LORENZO 1NPA 283255618921582280

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
25ERICE - MALTA FRIENDSERICEITA BONNICI K.1620
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Bonnici Kyle MLT 560292014741843630
2 Azzopardi Alfred MLT 560114215621704690
3 #ODDO Salvatore 2NTP 81774015551057630
4 Refalo Ian MLT 560111816131843640
5 #BATTIATA GIULIO NCTP 288824111781787570
6 VIRZI' GIACOMO NCTP 282344112081622950
7 CASSIA Giuseppe 2NTP 85003915601057570
8 #PIPITONE CARLO FRANCESCO 3NTP 282174013751593610
9 Gatt Matthias MLT 560145216451704680
10 #BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 3NTP 282163515171580951517
11 #Mizzi Jack MLT 5602521166100

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
26SCACCHI ACIREALEACIREALEITA FERRARELLO F.1611
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 NICOLOSI Pietro 1NCT 82276017631024510
2 MANGIAGLI Salvatore 2NCT 89120715581175890
3 FERRARELLO Francesco 2NCT 281080315091192470
4 #Filignano Fabio G. 2NCT 84071801171531529
5 MANCIAGLI Fabio 3NCT 284971801115451524
6 AMATO ANGELO 2NCT 281959214991619030
7 #D'ANNA FRANCESCO NCCT 284969614711487120
8 GRASSO MARIO NCCT 287708801403561464
9 ROMEO Maria Antonia NCCT 283514814721245580
10 GRASSO SERGIO SEBASTIANO NCCT 287709601749161458
11 SCANDURA Pasqualino NCCT 281173701279271446
12PUGLISI RodolfoNCCT 001094371440
13LIZIO GIUSEPPENCCT 001858631440
14 SCAVO Santo 2NCT 84082301024531592
15BERTINO DANIELE CT 001858621440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
27"LA TORRE" IPERCOOPMONREALEITA GANCI S.1610
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Ganci Elio ITA 286340016611732960
2 Maestri Salvatore ITA 84721617201231660
3 GIANGRANDE Fabrizio 2NPA 84646501287941617
4 De Luca Alberto ITA 2851624912731841050
5 Ganci Alberto ITA 286772412781760000
6 DAVI' ROSARIO NCPA 284547001103411278
7 SCARNATO GABRIELE NCPA 2852000901342791296
8 FORTEZZA GIORGIO PA 2852202801845321440
9 TAORMINA ANTONINO PA 286721001681151440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
28PEDONE ISOLANO JUNIORMISILMERIITA FLERI M.1606
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Fleri Luke MLT 560217316931862800
2 Fleri Matthew MLT 560216516601862810
3 Stagno Matteo MLT 560225415931862840
4 ARDIZZONE Luigi 3NPA 81741413531217460
5 POLITO LUCA 3NPA 283926714011636170
6 #COPPOLA Ignazio NCPA 284418001669591476
7PIZZO VALERIANCPA 001697191440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
29CENTRAL PARK APATERNO'ITA FRANCESCHINO L.1594
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Pafumi Francesco ITA 80417718201057850
2 Franceschino Luca ITA 281160515961523790
3DE LUCA SERGIO CT 001854851440
4 Sambataro Daniele ITA 2852340714351140650
5 Mustica Giovanni ITA 283480015191137100
6 Reforgiato Antonio ITA 282274714311073890
7#CALA' PARIDE CT 001860011440
8 #MEROLA LORENZO NCCT 284844401697771380
9 #SAN MARTINO FRANCESCO CT 2851018601760641440
10 #BONO MERY NCCT 2851327401838111305
11 Gagliano Giuseppe ITA 284205512501273920
12 SAMBATARO WILLIAM NCCT 2851017801797031386
13 #DI MARCO SERENA NCCT 287706101749481434
14#LO RE MARIO CT 001856861440
15TOMASELLO FRANCESCO CT 001461671440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
30ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 2RAGUSAITA LA TERRA O.1589
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CARUSO Giuseppe 2NRG 87341101057211640
2AMORE Enzo2NRG 001850841616
3 LA TERRA Orazio 2NRG 283384601057261595
4 RANDONE GIANCORRADO 3NRG 2851081014921799310
5 #CRISCIONE GABRIELE 3NRG 289933201739771506
6 #LO FRIDDO GIUSEPPE RG 2852345801799291440
7 #CRISCIONE Francesco NCRG 284669701713101428
8 #MARINO DANIELE NCRG 2851084401827141425
9 LEGGIO CARMELO NCRG 2851083601807551401
10 #LO FRIDDO CHIARA MARIA NCRG 289960001799221401
11 #ANFUSO ANDREA NCRG 289945601799091395
12 #RUGGIERI GIULIA NCRG 289972301786631380
13 #BARONE MARCO NCRG 289968501799111329

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
31ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 3RAGUSAITA CRISCIONE G.1589
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #CARUSO Giuseppe 2NRG 87341101057211640
2#AMORE Enzo2NRG 001850841616
3 #LA TERRA Orazio 2NRG 283384601057261595
4 #RANDONE GIANCORRADO 3NRG 2851081014921799310
5 CRISCIONE GABRIELE 3NRG 289933201739771506
6 LO FRIDDO GIUSEPPE 2852345801799291440
7 CRISCIONE Francesco NCRG 284669701713101428
8 MARINO DANIELE NCRG 2851084401827141425
9 #LEGGIO CARMELO NCRG 2851083601807551401
10 #LO FRIDDO CHIARA MARIA NCRG 289960001799221401
11 #ANFUSO ANDREA NCRG 289945601799091395
12 #RUGGIERI GIULIA NCRG 289972301786631380
13 #BARONE MARCO NCRG 289968501799111329

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
32ASD ACCADEMIA SCACCHI RG 4RAGUSAITA ANFUSO A.1589
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #CARUSO Giuseppe 2NRG 87341101057211640
2#AMORE Enzo2NRG 001850841616
3 #LA TERRA Orazio 2NRG 283384601057261595
4 #RANDONE GIANCORRADO 3NRG 2851081014921799310
5 #CRISCIONE GABRIELE 3NRG 289933201739771506
6 #LO FRIDDO GIUSEPPE 2852345801799291440
7 #CRISCIONE Francesco NCRG 284669701713101428
8 #MARINO DANIELE NCRG 2851084401827141425
9 #LEGGIO CARMELO NCRG 2851083601807551401
10 LO FRIDDO CHIARA MARIA NCRG 289960001799221401
11 ANFUSO ANDREA NCRG 289945601799091395
12 RUGGIERI GIULIA NCRG 289972301786631380
13 BARONE MARCO NCRG 289968501799111329

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
33ERICE U16 AERICEITA MIZZI J.1573
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Mizzi Jack MLT 560252116611843620
2 PIPITONE Flavio 3NTP 281696814971581000
3 BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO 3NTP 282163515171580950
4 MAZZARA FRANCESCO 3NTP 289086614211784720
5 #ODDO Salvatore 2NTP 81774015551057630
6 #TAGLIAVIA ANTONINO NCTP 289087413631784730
7 #TODARO GIORGIO NCTP 286999913401746040
8 #CASANO RICCARDO NCTP 287004010951740610
9 #PIPITONE BIANCA NCTP 286107610671657310
10 #CASSIA Giuseppe 2NTP 85003915601057570
11 #BATTIATA GIULIO NCTP 288824111781787570
12 VIRZI' GIACOMO NCTP 282344112081622950

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
34ERICE U16 BERICEITA TAGLIAVIA A.1568
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 TAGLIAVIA ANTONINO NCTP 289087413631784730
2 TODARO GIORGIO NCTP 286999913401746040
3 CASANO RICCARDO NCTP 287004010951740610
4 PIPITONE BIANCA NCTP 286107610671657310
5 #Mizzi Jack MLT 560252116611843620
6 #ODDO Salvatore 2NTP 81774015551057630
7 #CASSIA Giuseppe 2NTP 85003915601057570
8 #BATTIATA GIULIO NCTP 288824111781787570
9 VIRZI' GIACOMO NCTP 282344112081622950
10 #PIPITONE Flavio 3NTP 281696814971581000
11 #MAZZARA FRANCESCO 3NTP 289086614211784720
12 GRIMALDI FRANCESCO NCTP 289085801756841278
13 SANTORO GIUSEPPE NCTP 286998012901746030

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
35CENTRO SCACCHI GAMESPALERMOITA CONIGLIARO G.1550
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 Merendino Riccardo ITA 84910318151004270
2 Pennica Luigi ITA 283512115061588630
3 DI LEO ALESSANDRO NCPA 2851107711171830190
4 TUTONE ANDREA NCPA 282342501565041407
5 Conigliaro Giada ITA 284755312651721330
6 MARESCO CIRO NCPA 2851914001848531317
7 GAROFALO Pierina NCPA 2850300701395541272
8DI PIAZZA ROSALIA PA 001697061440
9MARRAMALDO LOREDANA PA 001830221440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
36SISSA BLEONFORTEITA NIGRELLI D.1550
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #FALCONIERI Carmelo 3NEN 83963915081316710
2 NIGRELLI Dario NCEN 283509113921432740
3 CASTELLANA PAOLO NCEN 288357601770351440
4ADDIERI ANTONIONCEN 001837491455
5 MANNA Angelo 3NEN 283505915731432670
6 FALCONIERI GIULIANO NCEN 283495801669331437
7 RAUSA CARMELO NCEN 287717701753471320
8 RUNFOLA DANIELE NCEN 283515601512481410
9 ASTORINA Sebastiano 2NEN 83956601096291664
10RAGUSA ANTONIONCEN 001848501440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
37CHESSMATE BAHARIA BBAGHERIAITA TRIOLO S.1522
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 STELLA GIANLUCA NCPA 2850313901812791383
2 MOSCARELLA CLAUDIA NCPA 287590501736461323
3 SANFILIPPO PIETRO IGNAZIO MARIA PA 2851711301841581440
4 SANFILIPPO MAURIZIO FRANCESCO PA 2852153601855071440
5 TRIOLO SALVATORE NCPA 286938711411707370
6 #MUSCARELLA SALVATORE 3NPA 286895015411698230
7 #GIACONE Gianluca 3NPA 284838015281497160
8 #MIANO Andrea 3NPA 280499415211468510
9 #MIANO Gabriele 2NPA 281165614961496840
10 SERVITO ALESSANDRA NCSR 287718501455241374
11 #SANFILIPPO GIUSEPPE NCPA 286406713421672200
12 PIPITONE MANUELA NCPA 287715011151707360
13 #TRIOLO MARTINA NCPA 286937913711698210
14 #TRIOLO MARCO NCPA 286743013101698200
15 #LANZA MANFREDI NCPA 286732512801698150

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
38CPS ALFAPALERMOITA LA FRANCA V.1476
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CERVELLIONE PIERNICOLA 3NPA 282317415031625240
2 LA FRANCA Vincenzo 2NPA 88145715171048960
3 ROMANO ALICE NCPA 284419813691685320
4 CAMMALLERI MARCO NCPA 283491512201662920
5 FARINELLA Maria Cristina 3NPA 285399515151276840

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
39SAMURAI KODOKANMESSINAITA GIACOBBE S.1468
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 LA ROSA Valerio 3NME 287710015371171000
2 MINUTI MARCO 3NVB 289308315341788210
3 CHITE' Carmelo 2NME 86787014041313760
4 MARTINO ANTONIO NCME 2850823813371798530
5 CAMBRIA CHIARA NCME 287646411391747320
6 CAMBRIA NATALE NCAG 2850294901761441392
7 CAMBRIA ELISA 3NME 287633210601759050
8 GIACOBBE SILVANA NCME 284978501118791395

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
40SCACCHI.STORE PRESIDENTCATANIAITA SANTAGATI S.1450
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SANTAGATI Salvatore NCCT 283240814781657140
2 CONTARINO LUCIO NCCT 285040601696981440
3 VIRGILLITO ANDREA 3NCT 288906013501788200
4 MENDOLA Simone 3NCT 281567812451530030
5 BARBAGALLO Andrea NCCT 2851968001845281440
6 CICERO DANTE NCCT 2851856001845291440
7 BERRUTI VALTER NCTO 285210713291727150
8FORTEZZA STEFANO CT 001863071440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
41DON PIETRO CARRERA 7CATANIAITA LEANZA M.1447
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CHINES FRANCESCO NCCT 284644113981657130
2 PAFUMI Antonino NCEN 283447813391140640
3 PALADINO MANNINO Antonio 2NCT 85549914521057830
4 LEANZA MARCO 3NCT 286623014221737130
5 FARGETTA MARCO 3NCT 286621313731769640
6 TIRENNA Francesco 3NCT 86004214761203460
7 CAMPAGNOLO ANDREA NCCT 286617512761737210
8 PAMPANINI GIOVANNI NCCT 285965913251740040
9 FINOCCHIARO NICOLO' NCCT 283498214341540160
10 ROMANO Giovan Battista NCCT 289811512351789350
11 PISANO SALVATORE NCCT 284849514241697000
12 KHOSRAVANI Afshin NCCT 87125713341170710

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
42CENTRAL PARK BPATERNO'ITA MILAZZO E.1444
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 MILAZZO EMMANUEL NCCT 2851016001797021455
2 PINO ANGELO ROSOLINO 3NCT 2851709113261839951326
3 Corsaro Giacinto Elia ITA 284834712831064040
4 DI MARCO CALOGERO NCCT 287280912711697741271
5 REFORGIATO Antonio 2NCT 282274714311073891431
6#CALA' PARIDE CT 001860011440
7 #MEROLA LORENZO NCCT 284844401697771380
8#SAN MARTINO FRANCESCO CT 001760641440
9 #BONO MERY NCCT 2851327401838111305
10 #Gagliano Giuseppe ITA 284205512501273920
11 SAMBATARO WILLIAM NCCT 2851017801797031386
12 #DI MARCO SERENA NCCT 287706101749481434
13#LO RE MARIO CT 001856861440
14TOMASELLO FRANCESCO CT 001461671440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
43SCACCHI.STORE JUNIORCATANIAITA PANVINI B.1440
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 PANVINI BRUNO NCCT 287240011111576710
2 MUSTICA GIULIANA NCCT 2851328201838101377
3 FARINA STEFANO NCCT 2852341501845261362
4 MUSTICA GINEVRA NCCT 2851655901840091308
5 FINOCCHIARO ETTORE MARIO NCCT 2851491201805171440
6LA TORRE LEONARDO CT 001845271440
7DEL GIUDICE GIOVANNI CT 001845251440
8FARINA SIMONE CT 001865221440
9MICALI GIORGIO CT 001808401440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
44CENTRAL PARK CPATERNO'ITA MEROLA L.1440
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1CALA' PARIDE CT 001860011440
2 MEROLA LORENZO NCCT 284844401697771380
3SAN MARTINO FRANCESCO CT 001760641440
4 BONO MERY NCCT 2851327401838111305
5 GAGLIANO Giuseppe NCCL 284205512501273920
6 SAMBATARO WILLIAM NCCT 2851017801797031386
7 DI MARCO SERENA NCCT 287706101749481434
8LO RE MARIO CT 001856861440
9TOMASELLO FRANCESCO CT 001461671440

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
45DON PIETRO CARRERA 8CATANIAITA DI MAURO G.1437
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 DI MAURO GIUSEPPE 3NCT 282272001621911524
2 PARDO ANDREA NCCT 288741510251737190
3 DI GIOVANNI DARIO NCCT 287316312891696910
4 CARA ROMEO LAVINIA NCCT 287314710271768730
5 RUSSO LUIGI NCCT 2850986201831141449
6 CASABIANCA STEFANO NCCT 2850112801789311395
7 TRIPI TOMMASO NCCT 289310501787371281
8 FARGETTA CHIARA NCCT 2850979001812441344
9 D'ANGELO EDOARDO NCCT 2850081401789321380
10 TRIPI RICCARDO NCCT 2850625101812491227
11 RUSSO ALESSANDRO NCCT 2852342301839151374
12 D'ARRIGO SAMUELE NCCT 2850978101740011350

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
46SAURO ASSICURA SISSA JUNIORLEONFORTEITA FALCONIERI M.1429
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SALAMONE BENITO NCEN 288358401448721419
2 FALCONIERI MATTEO NCEN 283444301637881416
3 FALCONIERI MATTIA NCEN 283445101637891356
4 SPECIALE CARLO NCEN 2851656701841181440
5 MASTROSIMONE SALVATORE NCEN 2850461501820351440
6 RAUSA SANTI NCEN 2850466601820391386

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
47CPS BETAPALERMOITA SCIMONE G.1391
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 SCIMONE GIANFRANCO 3NPA 283426513921628820
2 VENTURELLA PAOLO 2NPA 283448613701672380
3 CALI' FRANCESCA NCPA 2850295711391806820
4 GERVASI ALESSIO PA 2851998101866151440
5 GERVASI GIULIA NCPA 2850095401749401362
6 SCIASCIA DAVIDE NCPA 2850101201797441326

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
48CENTRO SCACCHI GIOVANISSIMIPALERMOITA LO PICCOLO M.1386
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 CINA' VITTORIO 3NPA 284903314821688670
2 LA BARBERA MARCELLO NCPA 286713912451761160
3 LO PICCOLO MARCO 3NTP 283681013911640580
4 LA BARBERA MANFREDI NCPA 286774014241761150
5 BLANDO MATTEO NCPA 286727910091752330

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
49CENTRO SCACCHI TOSTI E GIUSTIPALERMOITA FALDETTA A.1346
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 #PASSIGLIA EMANUELE 3NPA 284848714511691510
2 PAMPILLONIA GIUSEPPE NCPA 286736810961740960
3 FALDETTA ANTONIO NCPA 289206010861791330
4 CAMPANELLA AURORA NCPA 287634001732781482
5 PAGANO MATTIA NCPA 286747301752351356

NSquadraOrigineRegioneFedCapitanoRtg
50CPS YOUNGPALERMOITA ASPREA G.1261
Tav.GiocatoreTFedID FIDEFRtgID Naz.NRtg
1 ZERILLI Amos Giacomo NCPA 286778312891705370
2 VERGA FRANCESCO NCPA 2850059812151796820
3 CAMMALLERI ELENA 3NPA 283490713341630840
4 GERVASI PIETRO NCPA 286731712051749410
5 SILLITTI GIULIA NCPA 2850198511241799350